Información a la última

14:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kesla FK - Sabail FK 1 - 0
14:07:07 · En directo
CF Unión Viera - Arucas CF 0 - 0
14:07:07 · En directo
Club Lleida Esportiu - UD Montecarlo 3 - 0
14:07:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Danok Bat CF - SD Eibar 0 - 1
14:07:07 · En directo
UD Granadilla - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
14:07:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1 - 1
14:07:07 · En directo
FC Ararat - BKMA Yerevan 1 - 0
14:07:07 · En directo
PFC Levski Sofia - PFC Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0
14:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HSK Posusje - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 - 0
14:05:04 · FINAL
CD Teruel - Utebo FC 1 - 0
14:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gyirmót FC Gyor - Mezokövesdi-Zsóry 0 - 0
14:04:04 · FINAL
CD Calasanz - CD Choco 2 - 1
14:04:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona B 0 - 0
14:04:04 · En directo
Mosta FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 1
14:03:06 · FINAL
Euskalduna SD - Ordizia KE 0 - 1
14:03:06 · FINAL
Oiartzun KE - Amaikak Bat KE 1 - 1
14:03:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Granadilla - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0
14:03:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CE Seagull - SE AEM 0 - 1
14:03:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Veres Rivne - FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1
14:03:06 · En directo
Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese 0 - 0

Unión Archena FC B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 13 Unión Archena FC B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF E 1 1
J 12 Beniaján CF 2 - 1 Unión Archena FC B D 1 2
J 11 Unión Archena FC B 1 - 3 CF Molina San Miguel D 1 3
J 10 EFB Pinatar 4 - 1 Unión Archena FC B D 1 4
J 9 Unión Archena FC B 3 - 0 Cartagena FC B V 3 0
J 8 EF Murcia Promesas 1 - 2 Unión Archena FC B V 2 1
J 7 Unión Archena FC B 2 - 1 ADM Lorquí V 2 1
J 6 Unión Archena FC B 2 - 0 EF Torre Pacheco V 2 0
J 5 EFB Puente Tocinos 2 - 8 Unión Archena FC B V 8 2
J 4 Unión Archena FC B 2 - 1 Ranero CF V 2 1
J 3 SDFB Yecla 3 - 0 Unión Archena FC B D 0 3
J 2 Unión Archena FC B 2 - 1 Mar Menor CF V 2 1
J 1 CFB Totana 1 - 5 Unión Archena FC B V 5 1
G - 8 5 3
E - 1 1 0
P - 4 1 3
GF - 30 13 17
GC - 20 7 13
Página generada en 0.205 segundos