Información a la última

17:19:32 · Descanso
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:19:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
17:19:02 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
17:16:02 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 1 - 0
17:11:02 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:10:03 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 1 - 1
17:06:02 · En directo
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:06:02 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
17:05:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 1
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
17:01:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 0 - 0
17:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:51:33 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:49:02 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:47:32 · Descanso
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
16:46:32 · Descanso
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:43:03 · En directo
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:31:03 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0

UD San Claudio

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Rodrigo Díaz Rodríguez
Rodri

0

Defensas

Miguel Ángel Blanco Fernández
Miguel

0
Carlos Alfredo Rodríguez Quezada
Quezada

0
Fabio Pugliese Menéndez
Fabio

0
Gabriel Sánchez Suárez
Gabriel

0
Rodrigo Ambrosio García Álvarez
Rodri

0
Lucas Fernández Fernández
Lucas

0

Centrocampistas

Jaime Bueno Prieto
Jaime

0
Jacobo Castilla Fernández
Jacobo

0
Cristian García Aragón
Cristian

0
Germán García González
Germán

0
Miguel Ángel Loureiro García
Miki

0
Mario Bujanda López
Bujanda

0
Óscar Prada Rodríguez
Oski

0

Delanteros

Darío Rivera Rodríguez
Darío

0
Carlos Hernández Urrutia
Litos

0
Carlos Álvarez Alonso
Carly

0
Dimas García Viñuela
Dimas

0

Entrenador

Borja Menéndez López
Borja Menéndez
Página generada en 0.187 segundos