Información a la última

20:40:16 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
20:36:03 · Descanso
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
20:29:02 · FINAL
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:24:03 · Descanso
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
20:18:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:17:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 1
20:10:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:53:04 · FINAL
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:52:03 · Descanso
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:50:03 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:47:02 · En directo
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
19:43:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:36:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 0
19:35:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:27:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:20:03 · FINAL
Italia - Eslovenia 2 - 2
19:18:02 · Descanso
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:10:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
19:09:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0

UD Gran Tarajal ST

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 11 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 0 CD Doramas V 1 0
J 10 Acodetti CF B 1 - 2 UD Gran Tarajal ST V 2 1
J 9 UD Gran Tarajal ST 4 - 2 Unión Pedro Hidalgo V 4 2
J 8 CD Teguise 2 - 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST D 1 2
J 7 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 3 UD Lanzarote D 1 3
J 6 CD Vecinklubf 2 - 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST D 1 2
J 5 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas B E 1 1
J 4 RC Victoria B 2 - 3 UD Gran Tarajal ST V 3 2
J 3 UD Gran Tarajal ST 0 - 2 UD San Fernando D 0 2
J 2 CD San Juan TP 1 - 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST E 1 1
J 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 1 CD Maspalomas B E 1 1
G - 4 2 2
E - 3 2 1
P - 4 2 2
GF - 16 8 8
GC - 17 9 8
Página generada en 0.165 segundos