Información a la última

16:35:02 · En directo
Ceské Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2
16:33:32 · Descanso
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0
16:33:03 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 4 - 2
16:32:03 · En directo
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1
16:30:32 · En directo
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 4 - 1
16:29:37 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0
16:28:03 · En directo
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 3 - 2
16:23:04 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0
16:18:33 · En directo
Ceské Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1
16:16:34 · En directo
NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0 - 1
16:11:32 · En directo
Kayserispor Kulübü - Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2
16:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Fatih Karagümrük - Göztepe SK 1 - 0
16:07:02 · En directo
Kayserispor Kulübü - Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1
16:06:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kayserispor Kulübü - Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 0
16:04:36 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 2
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - UD Granadilla 3 - 1
16:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1
16:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0 - 0
16:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Slavia Sofia - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 2
16:01:32 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0

Pescados Rubén Burela

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 26 O Parrulo Ferrol 2 - 3 Pescados Rubén V 3 2
J 19 Pescados Rubén 2 - 2 Córdoba Patrimonio E 2 2
J 25 Pescados Rubén 3 - 1 Levante UD FS V 3 1
J 24 Santa Coloma 4 - 3 Pescados Rubén D 3 4
J 23 Pescados Rubén 0 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna D 0 1
J 22 Fútbol Emotion 3 - 3 Pescados Rubén E 3 3
J 21 Pescados Rubén 3 - 2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 3 2
J 20 Movistar Inter 5 - 3 Pescados Rubén D 3 5
J 18 Jimbee Cartagena FS 7 - 4 Pescados Rubén D 4 7
J 17 Palma Futsal 8 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 8
J 16 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Peñíscola FS E 3 3
J 15 Barça 5 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 5
J 14 Pescados Rubén 4 - 7 CD UMA Antequera D 4 7
J 13 Ribera Navarra 1 - 2 Pescados Rubén V 2 1
J 12 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 2
J 11 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Jaén P. Interior E 3 3
J 10 ElPozo Murcia 2 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 2
J 9 Pescados Rubén 6 - 3 O Parrulo Ferrol V 6 3
J 8 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 2 4
J 7 Pescados Rubén 3 - 3 Santa Coloma E 3 3
J 6 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 3 Pescados Rubén E 3 3
J 5 Pescados Rubén 5 - 5 Fútbol Emotion E 5 5
J 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 1 Pescados Rubén D 1 4
J 3 Pescados Rubén 0 - 3 Movistar Inter D 0 3
J 2 Córdoba Patrimonio 5 - 6 Pescados Rubén V 6 5
J 1 Pescados Rubén 5 - 2 Jimbee Cartagena FS V 5 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 7 5 2
P - 12 3 9
GF - 73 37 36
GC - 90 35 55
Página generada en 0.178 segundos