Flere
Procedencia: Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Portero
Damm juvenil
Llagostera
Xerez Deportivo
Cádiz B (19-22)
Algeciras (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Samu
Procedencia: Guadalajara
Portero
Juventud Laguna
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (16-18)
Sevilla Atlético (17-18)
Real Valladolid Promesas (18-21)
UD San Fernando (22)
Guadalajara (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Rojas
Procedencia: Calahorra
Defensa
Barcelona juvenil
Calahorra B (19-20)
Atlético de Madrid B (20-22)
Calahorra (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Coke
Procedencia: UD Ibiza
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano (07-11)
Sevilla (11-16)
Schalke 04 (16-18)
Levante (18-22)
UD Ibiza (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Debut en Primera: Sevilla 2 Málaga 1 (28-8-11)
Román
Procedencia: Numancia
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Unión Adarve
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón (14-16)
Hércules (16-17)
Ponferradina (17-18)
Valencia Mestalla (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
Marbella FC (20-21)
Unionistas (21-22)
Numancia (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Alcoyano B
Alcoyano
Muro
Alcoyano
Alavés B
Peralada
Ontinyent (18-19)
Alcoyano (19-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Antonio
Procedencia: Sabadell
Defensa
Lorca FB juvenil
CF Lorca Deportiva
El Castillo
FC Cartagena B
Sabadell (23-24)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Álex
Procedencia: Getafe B
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
Getafe B
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Cordero
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Centrocampista
C. Inf. Antoniano (95-00)
C. Inf. Sevilla (00-05)
Sevilla DH Juvenil (05-06)
Sevilla Atlético (06-09)
Real Madrid Castilla (09-10)
Xerez (10-12)
AEK Athens (12-16)
Gimnàstic (16-17)
FC Cartagena (17-21)
Atlético Baleares (21-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Guti
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Algeciras B
Los Barrios
Xerez CD
Sevilla C
Balompédica Linense (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Joaquín
Procedencia: Las Palmas Atlético
Centrocampista
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Bastida
Procedencia: Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Centrocampista
Cádiz juvenil
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Zelu
Procedencia: Othellos Athienou
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Marbella FC (15-16)
Atlético Malagueño (16-17)
San Fernando CDI (17)
Melilla (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-23)
Othellos Athienou (23-24)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Calderón
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (18-20)
Paços Ferreira (20-21)
Cádiz (21-22)
Mirandés (22)
Celta B (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Escardó
Procedencia: AD Mérida
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
Écija
Betis Deportivo (18-19)
El Palo (19-20)
El Ejido 2012 (20)
Alcorcón B (20-21)
Alcorcón (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21)
Antequera (21-22)
El Ejido (22-23)
AD Mérida (23-24)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Mwepu
Procedencia: Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Delantero
Red Arrows (20)
Sturm Graz (20-22)
Cádiz CF Mirandilla (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Nacho
Procedencia: Eldense
Delantero
Elche Ilicitano
Eldense
Atlético Saguntino (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Zacarías
Procedencia: Barcelona Atlètic
Delantero
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona Atlètic (21-23)
Mallorca B (23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)
Talaverón
Procedencia: Recreativo Granada
Delantero
Sevilla C
Sevilla Atlético (22-23)
Recreativo Granada (23-24)
Atlético Sanluqueño (24-?)
Juan
Procedencia: Sevilla C
Delantero
Como jugador:
Real Madrid Castilla (00-02)
Sporting Gijón (02-03)
Alavés B (03-04)
Castellón (04-06)
Mérida (06-09)
Ciudad Lorquí (09)
Cultural Leonesa (09-10)
Cacereño (10-11)
Écija Balompié (11-13)
Como entrenador:
Boyacá Patriotas (21)
Antequera (22-23)
Atlético Sanluqueño (23-?)