Información a la última

16:12:06 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 2 - 0
16:09:04 · En directo
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 1
16:07:07 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 1 - 0
16:04:13 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 0
16:04:13 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 0 - 0
16:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Moldavia - Liechtenstein 0 - 0
16:03:03 · En directo
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 0 - 0
16:01:04 · En directo
Athletic Club B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 0
15:56:18 · FINAL
Burgos CF - Levante UD 0 - 0
15:48:09 · Descanso
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 0
15:47:04 · Descanso
Moldavia - Liechtenstein 0 - 0
15:40:19 · FINAL
Lorca CFB - UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 2
15:37:03 · FINAL
UD Santa Marta - CD DiocesÁvila 3 - 3
15:22:05 · FINAL
CD San Ignacio B - CD Alegría 1 - 2
15:22:05 · FINAL
Higuera CF - CD Usagre 1 - 1
15:20:08 · FINAL
EFB Jesús de la Ossa - CD Miguelturreño 2 - 2
15:19:04 · FINAL
CE Ferreries - SD La Salle 0 - 1
15:18:03 · FINAL
Patacona CF - Paterna CF 2 - 1
15:17:03 · FINAL
CD Numancia - CD Mirandés Prom. LC 4 - 1
15:14:03 · FINAL
CF Jacetano - Alcolea CF 2 - 1

Paide Linnameeskond

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 Paide Linnameeskond 10 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 10 0
J 22 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond E 1 1
J 28 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond V 2 1
J 27 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond V 2 1
J 26 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn E 0 0
J 25 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn D 1 2
J 24 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 7 Paide Linnameeskond V 7 2
J 20 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 2 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 4 2
J 23 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 FC Kuressaare E 0 0
J 21 Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu V 3 0
J 19 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond E 1 1
J 18 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond V 2 1
J 17 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare E 1 1
J 16 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond D 0 1
J 15 Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 JK Tammeka Tartu V 3 0
J 14 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 2 JK Narva Trans V 4 2
J 13 FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond D 0 1
J 12 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond E 0 0
J 11 Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev V 7 0
J 10 Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 2 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 6 2
J 9 FC Kuressaare 2 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond D 1 2
J 8 JK Narva Trans 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond V 2 1
J 7 Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion V 5 0
J 6 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn D 0 1
J 5 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond V 3 0
J 4 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond V 3 1
J 3 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn D 1 2
J 2 Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3 Nõmme Kalju FC D 2 3
J 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond V 3 1
G - 16 8 8
E - 6 3 3
P - 7 4 3
GF - 74 47 27
GC - 29 15 14
Página generada en 0.205 segundos