Información a la última

23:51:47 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
23:40:34 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
23:10:11 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 0 - 1
23:09:12 · FINAL
Vitória SC - FC Famalicão 1 - 2
23:05:15 · FINAL
ÍF Fylkir - KR Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:03:14 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 0
22:57:13 · En directo
Vitória SC - FC Famalicão 1 - 2
22:50:46 · FINAL
Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2
22:47:47 · FINAL
KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1
22:47:17 · Descanso
Atlético de Madrid - Real Sociedad 2 - 0
22:43:17 · FINAL
US Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus FC 1 - 3
22:41:44 · FINAL
FC Internazionale - AS Roma 3 - 1
22:41:16 · FINAL
SS Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 0
22:40:15 · En directo
SS Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 0
22:40:15 · En directo
Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2
22:39:48 · FINAL
UC Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio 2 - 2
22:39:16 · En directo
FC Internazionale - AS Roma 3 - 1
22:38:44 · FINAL
Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0 - 2
22:36:45 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - Benevento Calcio 2 - 0
22:36:14 · FINAL
Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 2 - 1

NK Tabor Sezana

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Celje D 0 1
J 32 NK Maribor 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 31 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NK Domzale E 0 0
J 30 NK Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana V 2 0
J 29 NK Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 NS Mura V 3 1
J 28 FC Koper 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 1
J 27 ND Gorica 0 - 3 NK Tabor Sezana V 3 0
J 26 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana D 0 3
J 25 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NK Bravo E 0 0
J 24 NK Celje 0 - 3 NK Tabor Sezana V 3 0
J 23 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 4 NK Maribor D 0 4
J 22 NK Domzale 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 21 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 NK Aluminij E 1 1
J 20 NS Mura 0 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana E 0 0
J 16 NK Bravo 3 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 3
J 19 NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 4 FC Koper D 2 4
J 18 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0 ND Gorica V 1 0
J 17 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 15 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0 NK Celje V 1 0
J 14 NK Maribor 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 1
J 13 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 NK Domzale E 1 1
J 12 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana E 0 0
J 11 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 10 FC Koper 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 9 ND Gorica 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 8 NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana V 2 1
J 7 NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 0 NK Bravo V 2 0
J 6 NK Celje 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 2
J 5 NK Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 NK Maribor V 3 1
J 4 NK Domzale 3 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 1 3
J 3 NK Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 NK Aluminij V 3 1
J 2 NS Mura 3 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 3
J 1 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0 FC Koper V 1 0
G - 11 8 3
E - 7 5 2
P - 15 4 11
GF - 36 20 16
GC - 41 18 23
Página generada en 0.288 segundos