Información a la última

16:05:02 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 0 - 0
15:54:02 · FINAL
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 3
15:10:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 3
15:06:03 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 2
15:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:55:32 · FINAL
FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Shirak 2 - 1
14:46:32 · Descanso
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:39:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:18:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
14:09:31 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
14:00:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
13:56:02 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Dinamo-Auto 4 - 1
23:37:32 · FINAL
SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 3 - 1
22:53:32 · FINAL
Liverpool FC - Real Madrid CF 0 - 0
22:51:32 · FINAL
BV Borussia 09 - Manchester City FC 1 - 2
22:50:32 · FINAL
SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 1 - 2
22:35:04 · FINAL
Virtus FC - SP Tre Penne 0 - 1
22:32:04 · En directo
BV Borussia 09 - Manchester City FC 1 - 2
22:28:04 · FINAL
Inter d´Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1 - 2
22:25:02 · FINAL
Almussafes CF - CD Enguera 0 - 2

Levante UD FS

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 26 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 CD UMA Antequera V 4 2
J 25 Pescados Rubén 3 - 1 Levante UD FS D 1 3
J 24 Levante UD FS 2 - 1 Real Betis Futsal V 2 1
J 23 Jaén P. Interior 3 - 3 Levante UD FS E 3 3
J 22 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 ElPozo Murcia V 4 2
J 21 O Parrulo Ferrol 1 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 1
J 6 Levante UD FS 5 - 3 Jaén P. Interior V 5 3
J 20 Levante UD FS 6 - 3 Ribera Navarra V 6 3
J 19 Levante UD FS 5 - 4 Santa Coloma V 5 4
J 18 CA Osasuna Magna 3 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 3
J 17 Fútbol Emotion 3 - 2 Levante UD FS D 2 3
J 7 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 2 Levante UD FS E 2 2
J 16 Levante UD FS 4 - 1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 4 1
J 15 Movistar Inter 3 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 3
J 14 Levante UD FS 3 - 1 Córdoba Patrimonio V 3 1
J 13 Jimbee Cartagena FS 5 - 1 Levante UD FS D 1 5
J 12 Levante UD FS 2 - 3 Palma Futsal D 2 3
J 11 Peñíscola FS 3 - 3 Levante UD FS E 3 3
J 10 Levante UD FS 2 - 5 Barça D 2 5
J 9 CD UMA Antequera 3 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 3
J 8 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 Pescados Rubén V 4 2
J 5 ElPozo Murcia 5 - 6 Levante UD FS V 6 5
J 4 Levante UD FS 4 - 1 O Parrulo Ferrol V 4 1
J 3 Ribera Navarra 0 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 0
J 2 Santa Coloma 2 - 4 Levante UD FS V 4 2
J 1 Levante UD FS 2 - 0 CA Osasuna Magna V 2 0
G - 18 11 7
E - 3 0 3
P - 5 2 3
GF - 89 47 42
GC - 64 28 36
Página generada en 0.249 segundos