Información a la última

13:05:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Kaspiy Aktau - FC Taraz 1 - 0
12:50:02 · Descanso
FC Kaspiy Aktau - FC Taraz 1 - 0
12:33:02 · En directo
FC Kaspiy Aktau - FC Taraz 1 - 0
12:03:33 · En directo
FC Kaspiy Aktau - FC Taraz 0 - 0
23:53:32 · FINAL
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 0
23:51:02 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 5 - 2
23:50:32 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 5 - 2
23:49:32 · FINAL
UE Sant Josep - PE Sant Jordi B 5 - 3
23:44:32 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 4 - 2
23:26:32 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 3 - 2
23:20:02 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 0
23:09:32 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 0
23:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - Vitória SC 0 - 0
23:02:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 3 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1
22:52:03 · FINAL
Granada CF - SD Eibar 4 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
Leicester City FC - West Bromwich AFC 3 - 0
22:47:02 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 3 - 1
22:46:32 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - SS Lazio 5 - 2
22:46:32 · Descanso
FC Porto - Vitória SC 0 - 0

KF Renova

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 28 KF Renova 2 - 1 FK Sileks V 2 1
J 27 FK Vardar 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 26 KF Renova 0 - 3 KF Shkëndija D 0 3
J 25 FK Shkupi 1 - 2 KF Renova V 2 1
J 24 KF Renova 1 - 2 FK Makedonija GP D 1 2
J 23 FC Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 0 KF Renova E 0 0
J 22 KF Shkëndija 0 - 0 KF Renova E 0 0
J 21 KF Renova 3 - 0 FK Vardar V 3 0
J 20 FK Pelister 3 - 1 KF Renova D 1 3
J 19 KF Renova 2 - 4 FK Belasica D 2 4
J 18 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 3 KF Renova V 3 2
J 17 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
J 16 FK Rabotnicki 3 - 1 KF Renova D 1 3
J 15 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Sileks E 0 0
J 14 FK Akademija Pandev 0 - 1 KF Renova V 1 0
J 13 KF Renova 1 - 0 FK Borec V 1 0
J 12 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 KF Renova D 0 1
J 11 KF Renova 1 - 3 KF Shkëndija D 1 3
J 10 FK Vardar 3 - 3 KF Renova E 3 3
J 9 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Pelister E 0 0
J 8 FK Belasica 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 7 KF Renova 1 - 3 FK Makedonija GP D 1 3
J 6 FK Shkupi 4 - 3 KF Renova D 3 4
J 5 KF Renova 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki D 0 1
J 4 FK Sileks 3 - 1 KF Renova D 1 3
J 3 KF Renova 2 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 0
J 2 FK Borec 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 1 KF Renova 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 0 0
G - 7 4 3
E - 10 4 6
P - 11 6 5
GF - 31 13 18
GC - 40 17 23
Página generada en 0.188 segundos