Información a la última

00:07:31 · FINAL
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 1
00:04:32 · FINAL
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
23:50:32 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 1
23:38:03 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 3 - 0
23:18:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
23:16:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
23:02:02 · Descanso
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
23:00:32 · Descanso
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
22:58:32 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 2 - 0
22:53:03 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 1
22:51:32 · FINAL
Italia - Suiza 3 - 0
22:47:02 · En directo
Italia - Suiza 3 - 0
22:41:03 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 1 - 0
22:33:02 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 1 - 0
22:27:02 · FINAL
RS La Pantera - Sporting Atlético 0 - 3
22:26:03 · FINAL
Racing del Príncipe - Ceuta CF Base 3 - 0
22:25:02 · FINAL
Betis de Hadú CF - CD Natación Ceuta 3 - 0
22:16:02 · En directo
Valur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 0
22:15:34 · En directo
FH Hafnarfjördur - UMF Stjarnan 0 - 0
22:12:03 · FINAL
CA River Ebro Prom. - CD Cenicero 6 - 0

Gençlerbirligi SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 41 Gençlerbirligi SK 5 - 3 Göztepe SK V 5 3
J 40 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 5
J 39 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 0 2
J 38 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 37 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 36 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK E 2 2
J 35 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 3 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 31 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK V 2 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 0 1
J 28 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 27 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 26 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 25 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 3 Besiktas JK D 0 3
J 23 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK E 0 0
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 4
J 19 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 3 Fatih Karagümrük D 1 3
J 18 Galatasaray AS 6 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 6
J 17 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Hatayspor V 3 1
J 16 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK E 1 1
J 15 Gençlerbirligi SK 3 - 2 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 2
J 14 Sivasspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 3
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 11 Gençlerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 5
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 7 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 6 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 5 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 4 Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 1 0
J 2 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 0 Konyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 2
G - 10 6 4
E - 8 5 3
P - 22 9 13
GF - 44 27 17
GC - 76 35 41