Información a la última

18:34:32 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 5
18:34:02 · En directo
TS Podbeskidzie BB - MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1
18:33:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2
18:32:02 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
18:30:08 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno Varna 0 - 0
18:28:02 · En directo
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tulevik Viljandi 0 - 1
18:25:02 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4
18:24:02 · FINAL
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 1 - 1
18:22:02 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - FC Viitorul 1 - 0
18:20:04 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 0 - 0
18:18:33 · En directo
Budafoki MTE - Diósgyöri VTK 0 - 1
18:14:32 · FINAL
EN Paralimni FC - Doxa Katokopia FC 0 - 0
18:14:32 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4
18:10:02 · En directo
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 1 - 0
18:09:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Sūduva 1 - 1
18:07:32 · En directo
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 0 - 0
18:06:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
18:05:32 · FINAL
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
18:05:32 · En directo
HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
18:04:02 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1

FK Zlatibor Cajetina

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 31 FK Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 1 2
J 30 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 2 FK Indija E 2 2
J 29 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 1 2
J 28 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica D 0 2
J 27 FK Partizan 5 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 1 5
J 26 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 2 FK Napredak D 1 2
J 25 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 0
J 24 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac E 0 0
J 23 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 22 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 0 1
J 21 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina E 2 2
J 20 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica E 1 1
J 19 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 FK Macva Sabac D 0 1
J 18 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 1 2
J 17 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 1
J 16 FK Metalac 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 15 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 OFK Backa V 1 0
J 14 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 1
J 13 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 0
J 12 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina D 0 2
J 11 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 1
J 10 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 4 FK Radnik Surdulica D 1 4
J 9 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina E 1 1
J 8 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 FK Partizan D 0 1
J 7 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina E 1 1
J 6 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 5 FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina E 1 1
J 4 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 5 FK Cukaricki D 1 5
J 3 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 1 5
J 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2 FK Proleter Novi Sad D 0 2
J 1 FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 3
G - 5 2 3
E - 7 3 4
P - 19 10 9
GF - 24 8 16
GC - 54 24 30
Página generada en 0.21 segundos