Información a la última

15:26:03 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 1 - 2
15:20:33 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 1
15:15:33 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 2
15:09:02 · FINAL
FC Shirak - FC Urartu 1 - 1
15:08:32 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
15:07:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
15:00:03 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
14:51:32 · Descanso
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:06:34 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:02:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
14:01:33 · FINAL
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:12:33 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:47:32 · Descanso
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:11:32 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:00:35 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 0 - 0
11:20:02 · FINAL
HJK Helsinki - FC Inter Turku 4 - 0
11:20:01 · FINAL
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka Espoo 2 - 1
23:26:02 · FINAL
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2
23:21:03 · En directo
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2

FK Zeta

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Sutjeska D 0 2
J 31 FK Decic 3 - 1 FK Zeta D 1 3
J 30 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 29 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Jezero D 0 1
J 28 FK Iskra 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 27 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 26 FK Zeta 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac E 1 1
J 25 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 FK Zeta V 2 0
J 24 FK Zeta 1 - 3 FK Podgorica D 1 3
J 23 FK Sutjeska 4 - 3 FK Zeta D 3 4
J 22 FK Zeta 1 - 2 FK Decic D 1 2
J 21 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 1
J 20 FK Jezero 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 19 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Iskra D 0 2
J 18 FK Zeta 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica D 0 2
J 17 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 16 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Titograd V 1 0
J 15 FK Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 14 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Sutjeska D 0 1
J 13 FK Decic 0 - 0 FK Zeta E 0 0
J 12 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Zeta V 3 0
J 11 FK Zeta 1 - 0 FK Jezero V 1 0
J 10 FK Iskra 0 - 0 FK Zeta E 0 0
J 9 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 FK Zeta D 0 3
J 8 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac V 1 0
J 7 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Zeta D 0 1
J 6 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Podgorica E 1 1
J 5 FK Sutjeska 0 - 2 FK Zeta V 2 0
J 3 FK Zeta 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 2 1
J 4 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Decic D 0 2
J 2 FK Jezero 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 1 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Iskra D 0 1
G - 11 4 7
E - 7 2 5
P - 14 10 4
GF - 27 9 18
GC - 34 20 14
Página generada en 0.19 segundos