Información a la última

00:11:32 · FINAL
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 2 - 1
00:10:02 · En directo
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 2 - 1
00:01:32 · En directo
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 1 - 1
23:20:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 1 - 0
23:02:02 · Descanso
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 1 - 0
22:58:33 · FINAL
Newcastle United FC - Manchester City FC 3 - 4
22:57:02 · FINAL
RCD Espanyol - FC Cartagena 0 - 2
22:56:33 · En directo
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 1 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s 3 - 1
22:33:32 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s 3 - 1
22:30:03 · En directo
Newcastle United FC - Manchester City FC 3 - 4
22:28:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Saint Patrick´s 2 - 1
22:27:33 · En directo
Newcastle United FC - Manchester City FC 3 - 3
22:26:02 · En directo
Newcastle United FC - Manchester City FC 3 - 2
22:20:32 · FINAL
Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town FC 4 - 0
22:18:32 · En directo
Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town FC 4 - 0
22:15:32 · En directo
SC Braga - Moreirense FC 0 - 0
22:12:33 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - FC Cartagena 0 - 2
22:08:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Newcastle United FC - Manchester City FC 2 - 2
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - FC Cartagena 0 - 1

FK Zeta

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 FK Zeta 2 - 1 OFK Titograd V 2 1
J 33 FK Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Zeta D 1 2
J 32 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Sutjeska D 0 2
J 31 FK Decic 3 - 1 FK Zeta D 1 3
J 30 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 29 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Jezero D 0 1
J 28 FK Iskra 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 27 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 26 FK Zeta 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac E 1 1
J 25 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 FK Zeta V 2 0
J 24 FK Zeta 1 - 3 FK Podgorica D 1 3
J 23 FK Sutjeska 4 - 3 FK Zeta D 3 4
J 22 FK Zeta 1 - 2 FK Decic D 1 2
J 21 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 1
J 20 FK Jezero 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 19 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Iskra D 0 2
J 18 FK Zeta 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica D 0 2
J 17 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 16 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Titograd V 1 0
J 15 FK Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta V 1 0
J 14 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Sutjeska D 0 1
J 13 FK Decic 0 - 0 FK Zeta E 0 0
J 12 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Zeta V 3 0
J 11 FK Zeta 1 - 0 FK Jezero V 1 0
J 10 FK Iskra 0 - 0 FK Zeta E 0 0
J 9 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 FK Zeta D 0 3
J 8 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac V 1 0
J 7 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Zeta D 0 1
J 6 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Podgorica E 1 1
J 5 FK Sutjeska 0 - 2 FK Zeta V 2 0
J 3 FK Zeta 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 2 1
J 4 FK Zeta 0 - 2 FK Decic D 0 2
J 2 FK Jezero 1 - 1 FK Zeta E 1 1
J 1 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Iskra D 0 1
G - 12 5 7
E - 7 2 5
P - 15 10 5
GF - 30 11 19
GC - 37 21 16
Página generada en 0.216 segundos