Información a la última

15:26:03 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 1 - 2
15:20:33 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 1
15:15:33 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 2
15:09:02 · FINAL
FC Shirak - FC Urartu 1 - 1
15:08:32 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
15:07:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
15:00:03 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
14:51:32 · Descanso
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:06:34 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 1
14:02:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dila Gori 0 - 0
14:01:33 · FINAL
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:12:33 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 1
13:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:47:32 · Descanso
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:11:32 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 1 - 0
12:00:35 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Telavi 0 - 0
11:20:02 · FINAL
HJK Helsinki - FC Inter Turku 4 - 0
11:20:01 · FINAL
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka Espoo 2 - 1
23:26:02 · FINAL
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2
23:21:03 · En directo
SC Farense - Vitória SC 2 - 2

FK Rudar Pljevlja

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 FK Decic E 0 0
J 31 OFK Petrovac 3 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 1 3
J 30 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Zeta D 0 1
J 29 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja E 0 0
J 28 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 2 FK Jezero V 4 2
J 27 FK Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 1 2
J 26 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 FK Iskra E 0 0
J 25 FK Sutjeska 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja E 1 1
J 24 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica E 1 1
J 23 FK Decic 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 1 0
J 22 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 OFK Petrovac V 2 0
J 21 FK Zeta 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 1 0
J 20 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 2 OFK Titograd V 4 2
J 19 FK Jezero 1 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 2 1
J 18 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0 FK Podgorica V 1 0
J 17 FK Iskra 0 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 1 0
J 16 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 4 FK Sutjeska D 0 4
J 15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 2 4
J 14 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 2 FK Decic D 0 2
J 13 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja E 1 1
J 12 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Zeta D 0 3
J 11 OFK Titograd 0 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja V 2 0
J 10 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Jezero D 0 1
J 9 FK Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 2
J 8 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 0 FK Iskra V 4 0
J 7 FK Sutjeska 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 2
J 6 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica D 1 2
J 5 FK Decic 4 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 1 4
J 3 FK Zeta 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 1 2
J 4 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac V 1 0
J 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 OFK Titograd V 3 1
J 1 FK Jezero 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja D 0 1
G - 12 7 5
E - 6 3 3
P - 14 6 8
GF - 36 21 15
GC - 42 19 23
Página generada en 0.196 segundos