Información a la última

18:48:02 · Descanso
Fenerbahçe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
18:48:02 · Descanso
FK Velez - FK Sarajevo 1 - 0
18:48:02 · Descanso
GKS Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0
18:47:33 · Descanso
FK Vojvodina - FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0
18:47:03 · Descanso
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 1 - 1
18:46:32 · Descanso
Alanyaspor Kulübü - Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 1
18:45:33 · En directo
FK Sūduva - FC Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1
18:45:33 · Descanso
FK Rad - FK Novi Pazar 1 - 1
18:45:03 · En directo
FK Napredak - FK Macva Sabac 1 - 0
18:44:32 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 0
18:41:32 · En directo
FK Velez - FK Sarajevo 1 - 0
18:39:33 · En directo
Pafos FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 0
18:34:32 · En directo
FK Vojvodina - FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0
18:30:33 · En directo
Beroe - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 0
18:29:32 · En directo
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 1 - 1
18:29:02 · En directo
GKS Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0
18:28:32 · En directo
Alanyaspor Kulübü - Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 1
18:26:32 · En directo
FK Rad - FK Novi Pazar 1 - 1
18:24:32 · FINAL
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0
18:22:33 · En directo
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 1 - 0

FK Rad

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 29 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 28 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 0
J 27 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 FK Rad E 1 1
J 26 FK Rad 0 - 5 FK Partizan D 0 5
J 25 FK Napredak 0 - 2 FK Rad V 2 0
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 23 FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 22 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Cukaricki D 0 2
J 21 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 FK Rad E 0 0
J 20 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 1 0
J 19 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 1
J 18 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 17 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis D 0 1
J 15 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 16 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 14 OFK Backa 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 13 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 12 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 FK Rad D 1 2
J 11 FK Vojvodina 4 - 1 FK Rad D 1 4
J 10 FK Rad 2 - 1 FK Indija V 2 1
J 9 FK Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Rad D 2 4
J 8 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica V 1 0
J 7 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 6 FK Rad 3 - 1 FK Napredak V 3 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 4 FK Rad 1 - 3 FK Vozdovac D 1 3
J 3 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 2 FK Rad 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola D 1 3
J 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Rad D 0 2
G - 10 6 4
E - 3 1 2
P - 17 8 9
GF - 24 14 10
GC - 45 21 24
Página generada en 0.255 segundos