Información a la última

17:09:32 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 4
17:07:03 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 3
17:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 1 - 1
17:06:13 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Sūduva 0 - 0
17:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 2 - 1
17:03:03 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 2
17:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 1
17:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 1 - 0
17:02:03 · Descanso
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
17:02:03 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 0
17:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 2
16:54:32 · FINAL
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
16:54:03 · FINAL
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
16:52:32 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
16:52:03 · FINAL
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
16:51:02 · Descanso
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 1 - 1
16:48:02 · Descanso
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 2 - 1
16:47:03 · Descanso
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 1
16:46:02 · Descanso
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 2
16:45:33 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 2 - 1

FK Rad

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 31 FK Rad 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 30 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 29 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 28 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 0
J 27 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 FK Rad E 1 1
J 26 FK Rad 0 - 5 FK Partizan D 0 5
J 25 FK Napredak 0 - 2 FK Rad V 2 0
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 23 FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 22 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Cukaricki D 0 2
J 21 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 FK Rad E 0 0
J 20 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 1 0
J 19 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 1
J 18 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 17 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis D 0 1
J 15 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 16 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 14 OFK Backa 0 - 1 FK Rad V 1 0
J 13 FK Rad 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 12 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 FK Rad D 1 2
J 11 FK Vojvodina 4 - 1 FK Rad D 1 4
J 10 FK Rad 2 - 1 FK Indija V 2 1
J 9 FK Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Rad D 2 4
J 8 FK Rad 1 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica V 1 0
J 7 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 6 FK Rad 3 - 1 FK Napredak V 3 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad D 0 1
J 4 FK Rad 1 - 3 FK Vozdovac D 1 3
J 3 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Rad D 0 3
J 2 FK Rad 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola D 1 3
J 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Rad D 0 2
G - 11 7 4
E - 3 1 2
P - 17 8 9
GF - 27 17 10
GC - 47 23 24
Página generada en 0.216 segundos