Información a la última

11:55:02 · FINAL
Francia - Sudáfrica 4 - 3
11:52:02 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 4 - 3
11:52:02 · FINAL
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 2 - 3
11:45:02 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 3 - 3
11:45:02 · En directo
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 2 - 3
11:41:32 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 2 - 3
11:37:03 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 2 - 2
11:36:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brasil - Costa de Marfil 0 - 0
11:36:02 · En directo
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 2 - 2
11:32:02 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 1 - 2
11:24:32 · FINAL
Egipto - Argentina 0 - 1
11:19:32 · Descanso
Brasil - Costa de Marfil 0 - 0
11:16:03 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 1 - 1
11:12:32 · En directo
Francia - Sudáfrica 0 - 1
11:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 2 - 1
11:07:32 · Descanso
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 2 - 1
11:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 1 - 1
11:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Francia - Sudáfrica 0 - 0
10:47:32 · Descanso
Francia - Sudáfrica 0 - 0
10:47:32 · Descanso
Nueva Zelanda - Honduras 1 - 1

FK Pelister

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 FK Pelister 2 - 0 FK Belasica V 2 0
J 32 FK Shkupi 0 - 0 FK Pelister E 0 0
J 31 FK Pelister 3 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev V 3 1
J 30 FK Makedonija GP 3 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 3
J 29 FK Pelister 1 - 0 KF Renova V 1 0
J 28 FC Struga Trim-Lum 3 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 3
J 27 FK Pelister 3 - 2 FK Sileks V 3 2
J 26 FK Rabotnicki 3 - 1 FK Pelister D 1 3
J 25 FK Pelister 2 - 0 FK Vardar V 2 0
J 24 FK Borec 0 - 0 FK Pelister E 0 0
J 23 KF Shkëndija 1 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 1
J 22 FK Pelister 1 - 0 FK Borec V 1 0
J 21 FC Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 1 FK Pelister V 1 0
J 20 FK Pelister 3 - 1 KF Renova V 3 1
J 19 FK Vardar 2 - 2 FK Pelister E 2 2
J 18 KF Shkëndija 0 - 1 FK Pelister V 1 0
J 17 FK Pelister 1 - 0 FK Belasica V 1 0
J 16 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Pelister D 1 2
J 15 FK Pelister 1 - 3 FK Shkupi D 1 3
J 14 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 1
J 13 FK Pelister 1 - 2 FK Sileks D 1 2
J 12 FK Akademija Pandev 3 - 2 FK Pelister D 2 3
J 11 FK Borec 3 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 3
J 10 FK Pelister 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 9 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Pelister E 0 0
J 8 FK Pelister 1 - 1 FK Vardar E 1 1
J 7 FK Pelister 1 - 3 KF Shkëndija D 1 3
J 6 FK Belasica 0 - 2 FK Pelister V 2 0
J 5 FK Pelister 0 - 0 FK Makedonija GP E 0 0
J 4 FK Shkupi 1 - 0 FK Pelister D 0 1
J 3 FK Pelister 0 - 0 FK Rabotnicki E 0 0
J 2 FK Sileks 2 - 2 FK Pelister E 2 2
J 1 FK Pelister 1 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev V 1 0
G - 12 9 3
E - 9 4 5
P - 12 3 9
GF - 34 22 12
GC - 38 14 24