Información a la última

16:16:03 · En directo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
16:13:06 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 1
16:10:33 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 1 - 0
16:06:05 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 1
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
16:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 0 - 0
16:01:32 · En directo
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 0
16:00:02 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 0 - 0
15:51:33 · FINAL
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:49:03 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
15:47:02 · Descanso
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
15:46:32 · Descanso
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:43:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:40:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
15:38:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0
15:37:33 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0

FK Metalac

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 31 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 30 FK Metalac 1 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica D 1 2
J 29 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 3
J 28 FK Metalac 2 - 2 FK Napredak E 2 2
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 FK Metalac 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac V 2 1
J 25 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 2
J 24 FK Metalac 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola E 0 0
J 23 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 22 FK Metalac 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 0
J 21 FK Macva Sabac 2 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 2
J 20 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis E 1 1
J 19 FK Metalac 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 1
J 18 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 1
J 17 OFK Backa 3 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 3
J 15 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 16 FK Metalac 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 0
J 14 FK Metalac 3 - 3 FK Vojvodina E 3 3
J 13 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Metalac V 1 0
J 12 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica E 1 1
J 11 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 FK Metalac V 3 1
J 10 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Partizan E 1 1
J 9 FK Napredak 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Vozdovac 4 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 4
J 6 FK Metalac 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki E 0 0
J 5 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 3 FK Metalac V 3 2
J 4 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad E 1 1
J 3 FK Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 4
J 2 FK Metalac 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 1 FK Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 3
G - 10 4 6
E - 11 9 2
P - 10 2 8
GF - 38 20 18
GC - 45 15 30
Página generada en 0.216 segundos