Información a la última

18:08:32 · En directo
Kotkan Työväen - FC Honka Espoo 0 - 2
18:08:02 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 3 - 1
18:07:33 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2
18:07:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
18:06:32 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Vllaznia 1 - 0
18:04:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
18:03:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
18:03:34 · En directo
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 1 - 0
18:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
18:01:33 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Vllaznia 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
Górnik Zabrze - SSA Jagiellonia 0 - 0
17:53:03 · Descanso
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 1
17:52:34 · FINAL
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
17:52:04 · FINAL
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
17:52:04 · Descanso
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
17:48:33 · Descanso
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
17:48:02 · Descanso
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
17:48:02 · Descanso
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
17:43:32 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1

FK Metalac

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 1
J 34 FK Metalac 3 - 0 FK Rad V 3 0
J 33 FK Vojvodina 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 32 FK Metalac 0 - 0 FK Indija E 0 0
J 31 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 30 FK Metalac 1 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica D 1 2
J 29 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 3
J 28 FK Metalac 2 - 2 FK Napredak E 2 2
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 FK Metalac 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac V 2 1
J 25 FK Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 2
J 24 FK Metalac 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola E 0 0
J 23 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 22 FK Metalac 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 0
J 21 FK Macva Sabac 2 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 2
J 20 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis E 1 1
J 19 FK Metalac 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 1
J 18 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 1
J 17 OFK Backa 3 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 3
J 15 FK Rad 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 16 FK Metalac 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 0
J 14 FK Metalac 3 - 3 FK Vojvodina E 3 3
J 13 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Metalac V 1 0
J 12 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica E 1 1
J 11 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 FK Metalac V 3 1
J 10 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Partizan E 1 1
J 9 FK Napredak 1 - 2 FK Metalac V 2 1
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Vozdovac 4 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 4
J 6 FK Metalac 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki E 0 0
J 5 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 3 FK Metalac V 3 2
J 4 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad E 1 1
J 3 FK Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 FK Metalac D 1 4
J 2 FK Metalac 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 1 FK Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Metalac D 0 3
G - 12 5 7
E - 12 10 2
P - 11 2 9
GF - 43 23 20
GC - 47 15 32