Información a la última

17:31:32 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - HIFK Fotboll 0 - 0
17:31:03 · En directo
Kotkan Työväen - FC Honka Espoo 0 - 0
17:19:32 · Descanso
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:19:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
17:19:02 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
17:16:02 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 1 - 0
17:11:02 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:10:03 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 1 - 1
17:06:02 · En directo
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:06:02 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
17:05:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 1
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
17:01:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 0 - 0
17:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:51:33 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:49:02 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:47:32 · Descanso
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
16:46:32 · Descanso
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1

FK Indija

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FK Indija 2 - 2 FK Macva Sabac E 2 2
J 34 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 FK Indija D 0 2
J 33 FK Indija 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 5
J 32 FK Metalac 0 - 0 FK Indija E 0 0
J 31 FK Indija 1 - 0 OFK Backa V 1 0
J 30 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 2 FK Indija E 2 2
J 29 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Rad V 1 0
J 28 FK Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Indija D 1 2
J 27 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar V 1 0
J 26 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica D 0 1
J 25 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 FK Indija E 1 1
J 24 FK Indija 0 - 6 FK Partizan D 0 6
J 23 FK Napredak 1 - 0 FK Indija D 0 1
J 22 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 21 FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 FK Indija E 1 1
J 20 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Cukaricki D 0 1
J 19 FK Indija 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola D 0 3
J 18 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 FK Indija D 0 1
J 17 FK Indija 3 - 4 FK Spartak Subotica D 3 4
J 16 FK Macva Sabac 3 - 0 FK Indija D 0 3
J 15 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis V 1 0
J 14 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Indija D 2 3
J 13 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Metalac D 0 1
J 12 OFK Backa 1 - 2 FK Indija V 2 1
J 11 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 1 0
J 10 FK Rad 2 - 1 FK Indija D 1 2
J 9 FK Indija 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina D 0 2
J 8 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 FK Indija D 0 1
J 7 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 FK Indija V 2 0
J 6 FK Indija 3 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica V 3 2
J 5 FK Partizan 5 - 0 FK Indija D 0 5
J 4 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Napredak V 1 0
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Indija D 0 2
J 2 FK Indija 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac D 0 1
J 1 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Indija D 0 3
G - 10 8 2
E - 5 1 4
P - 20 9 11
GF - 28 16 12
GC - 58 28 30