Información a la última

22:53:33 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:48:33 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Dundalk FC - Longford Town FC 1 - 1
22:39:32 · FINAL
CFUE Tavernes - Rayo Llíria CF 1 - 0
22:38:33 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:37:32 · FINAL
Ribarroja CF - UD Castellonense 0 - 0
22:36:32 · FINAL
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:30:32 · FINAL
CD Utiel - CD Castellón B 1 - 2
22:23:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:11:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:04:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
21:59:32 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 4 - 0
21:58:32 · FINAL
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3
21:55:02 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1
21:55:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 0
21:52:04 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Zimbru 0 - 0 FC Petrocub-Hincesti E 0 0
J 35 FC Floresti 3 - 1 FC Zimbru D 1 3
J 34 FC Zimbru 1 - 1 FC Dinamo-Auto E 1 1
J 33 FC Milsami 2 - 1 FC Zimbru D 1 2
J 32 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 5 FC Zimbru V 5 1
J 31 FC Zimbru 0 - 1 FC Sheriff D 0 1
J 30 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 4 - 3 FC Zimbru D 3 4
J 26 FC Zimbru 3 - 0 FC Floresti V 3 0
J 29 FC Zimbru 6 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni V 6 0
J 28 FC CSCA-Buiucani 1 - 1 FC Zimbru E 1 1
J 27 FC Petrocub-Hincesti 3 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 3
J 25 FC Dinamo-Auto 3 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 3
J 24 FC Zimbru 1 - 2 FC Milsami D 1 2
J 23 FC Zimbru 2 - 1 FC Codru Lozova V 2 1
J 22 FC Zimbru 0 - 4 FC Sheriff D 0 4
J 21 FC Zimbru 2 - 3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe D 2 3
J 20 Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2 FC Zimbru E 2 2
J 19 FC Zimbru 1 - 3 FC CSCA-Buiucani D 1 3
J 18 FC Zimbru 0 - 1 FC Petrocub-Hincesti D 0 1
J 17 FC Floresti 1 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 1
J 16 FC Zimbru 0 - 0 FC Dinamo-Auto E 0 0
J 15 FC Milsami 2 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 2
J 14 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 2 FC Zimbru V 2 0
J 13 FC Sheriff 4 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 4
J 12 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 2
J 11 FC Zimbru 0 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni D 0 2
J 10 FC CSCA-Buiucani 2 - 1 FC Zimbru D 1 2
J 9 FC Petrocub-Hincesti 2 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 2
J 8 FC Zimbru 0 - 2 FC Floresti D 0 2
J 7 FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1 FC Zimbru E 1 1
J 6 FC Zimbru 0 - 1 FC Milsami D 0 1
J 5 FC Zimbru 3 - 1 FC Codru Lozova V 3 1
J 4 FC Sheriff 2 - 0 FC Zimbru D 0 2
J 3 FC Zimbru 1 - 3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe D 1 3
J 2 Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2 FC Zimbru E 2 2
J 1 FC Zimbru 0 - 1 FC CSCA-Buiucani D 0 1
G - 6 4 2
E - 7 3 4
P - 23 11 12
GF - 39 20 19
GC - 63 26 37