Información a la última

00:19:02 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - UD San Fernando 1 - 0
00:17:02 · FINAL
CD Ibiza IP B - CD Bahía San Agustín 7 - 0
00:07:03 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Las Longueras 2 - 2
00:05:02 · FINAL
CD Arguijón - CD Esperanza 1 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
Universitario FC - UD Barrial 2 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Pedro Mártir - CD Becerril 0 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - Real Unión Tenerife 0 - 1
23:59:01 · FINAL
CD Goleta - UD Telde 2 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - AU Güímar 1 - 3
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Marino B - UD Ibarra 2 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD San Lorenzo 1 - 1
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Balos - CD Cardones 5 - 0
23:55:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - UD Orotava 4 - 1
23:55:03 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - CD Candela 0 - 0
23:12:03 · FINAL
Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2
23:11:02 · En directo
Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2
23:06:02 · FINAL
Francia - Kazajistán 6 - 0
23:05:03 · FINAL
Athletic Club - Granada CF 2 - 2
22:54:03 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Nottingham Forest FC 0 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
Levante UD FS - Manzanares FS 4 - 3

FC Sputnik Rechitsa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 SFC Slutsk D 0 3
J 16 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 17 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Gomel D 0 3
J 18 FC Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 19 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 3
J 20 FC Isloch Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 21 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Smorgon D 0 3
J 22 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 23 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Rukh Brest D 0 3
J 24 FC Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 25 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 0 3
J 26 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Neman Grodno D 0 3
J 27 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 28 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
J 29 FC Vitebsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 3
J 15 SFC Slutsk 3 - 2 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 2 3
J 14 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 4 - 3 FC Vitebsk V 4 3
J 13 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 2
J 12 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 5 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 5
J 11 FC Neman Grodno 2 - 2 FC Sputnik Rechitsa E 2 2
J 10 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 1 2
J 9 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 2
J 8 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 2
J 7 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 2
J 6 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 2
J 5 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 5 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 5
J 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 1 0
J 3 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 1 FC Minsk D 0 1
J 2 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa D 0 2
J 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 4 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 4
G - 2 1 1
E - 1 0 1
P - 27 14 13
GF - 12 6 6
GC - 82 46 36
Página generada en 0.165 segundos