Información a la última

16:00:02 · FINAL
Albania - Chipre 4 - 0
15:53:01 · FINAL
Zhetysu - FC Astana 1 - 2
15:53:01 · FINAL
FC Kaspiy Aktau - S.Karagandy 0 - 4
15:53:01 · FINAL
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Taraz 2 - 0
15:53:01 · FINAL
FC Kaysar - FC Kyzylzhar 1 - 2
15:41:01 · FINAL
Mladost Doboj - FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 4
15:20:31 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Milsami 0 - 0
15:20:31 · FINAL
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1
15:20:31 · FINAL
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 3 - 0
15:20:01 · FINAL
FC Van - FC Shirak 3 - 1
15:20:01 · FINAL
FC Urartu - Alashkert FC 1 - 2
15:20:01 · FINAL
FK Liepaja - FK Tukums 2000 5 - 0
15:20:01 · FINAL
Rigas FS - Riga FC 3 - 0
15:20:01 · FINAL
FK Spartaks Jūrmala - FK Jelgava 7 - 0
15:20:01 · FINAL
FK Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils 3 - 0
15:20:01 · FINAL
FK Ventspils - FS Metta 1 - 0
15:19:02 · FINAL
KF Drenica - KF Ballkani 1 - 2
15:19:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1
15:19:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 1 - 2
15:18:02 · FINAL
Eslovaquia - Islandia 1 - 3

FC Rukh Brest

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 2
J 27 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 26 FC Dinamo Brest 5 - 2 FC Rukh Brest D 2 5
J 23 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 3 FC Neman Grodno D 2 3
J 22 FC Gorodeya 1 - 3 FC Rukh Brest V 3 1
J 21 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 3 3
J 19 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 3 FC Slavia-Mozyr E 3 3
J 18 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 0 3
J 17 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 8 FC Rukh Brest V 8 1
J 14 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 13 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk D 0 1
J 12 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 11 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 4 FC Dinamo Brest D 1 4
J 10 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 8 FC Neman Grodno 2 - 4 FC Rukh Brest V 4 2
J 7 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gorodeya E 1 1
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Rukh Brest D 0 1
J 2 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 1
G - 3 0 3
E - 7 4 3
P - 8 6 2
GF - 32 12 20
GC - 35 22 13
Página generada en 0.192 segundos