Información a la última

12:21:03 · En directo
CD Pamplona - CA Osasuna 1 - 2
12:18:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - CD Las Rozas 1 - 0
12:17:03 · Descanso
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0
12:17:03 · Descanso
POFC Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
12:16:03 · En directo
CF Trival Valderas - Las Rozas CF 1 - 1
12:16:03 · Descanso
Villarreal CF C - Valencia-Mestalla 0 - 0
12:12:03 · En directo
POFC Botev Vratsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0
12:11:04 · FINAL
Amistad Sniace - CF Vimenor 1 - 1
12:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Noravank FC - Alashkert FC 0 - 1
12:04:03 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano B - ADS Hortaleza 2 - 0
12:03:04 · En directo
RC Victoria - CDO Marítima 0 - 0
12:03:04 · En directo
Athletic Torrellano - UD Benigànim 0 - 0
12:02:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Pamplona - CA Osasuna 1 - 1
12:02:05 · En directo
PFC Krylya Sovetov - PFC CSKA Moskva 0 - 0
12:02:05 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Athletic Club 0 - 0
12:02:05 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
12:01:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - CD Las Rozas 0 - 0
12:01:03 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC 0 - 0
12:00:08 · En directo
Unión Archena FC - Elche CF 0 - 0
11:59:03 · En directo
Real Valladolid - AD Unión Adarve 0 - 0

FC Rukh Brest

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest V 3 2
J 29 SFC Slutsk 3 - 0 FC Rukh Brest D 0 3
J 28 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 27 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Rukh Brest E 3 3
J 26 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 3
J 25 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 22 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 21 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 20 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 19 FC Rukh Brest 7 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk V 7 1
J 18 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 2 0
J 17 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 16 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 23 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Rukh Brest V 3 0
J 15 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 14 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 13 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 12 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 11 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 10 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest D 2 3
J 8 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 7 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 1
J 6 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 FC Rukh Brest D 1 4
J 5 FC Rukh Brest 5 - 0 FC Smorgon V 5 0
J 4 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest V 1 0
J 3 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 0 0
J 2 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Rukh Brest E 2 2
J 1 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
G - 16 11 5
E - 10 3 7
P - 4 1 3
GF - 52 33 19
GC - 28 10 18
Página generada en 0.196 segundos