Información a la última

00:29:42 · FINAL
CD Huracán - Jóvenes Promesas FC 0 - 2
23:28:23 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - Ribarroja CF 1 - 0
23:25:21 · FINAL
GD Estoril-Praia - Vitória SC 0 - 1
23:01:02 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:55:22 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0
22:55:01 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:51:22 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 3
22:51:02 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:45:01 · FINAL
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 1 - 0
22:44:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:43:05 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:42:22 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:40:22 · FINAL
US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC 1 - 0
22:36:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 2 - 0
22:33:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Estoril-Praia - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:29:22 · FINAL
Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 0
22:29:07 · FINAL
Inter de Ceuta - AD Ceuta FC B 1 - 5
22:28:02 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 4
22:27:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 1 - 0

FC Locomotive Tbilisi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Sioni Bolnisi 5 - 2 FC Locomotive D 2 5
J 35 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 34 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 1
J 33 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 0 2
J 32 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 2 FC Locomotive D 2 4
J 30 FC Gagra 2 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 2
J 29 FC Locomotive 1 - 4 FC Samgurali D 1 4
J 27 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi E 2 2
J 26 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 5
J 25 FC Locomotive 2 - 2 FC Dila Gori E 2 2
J 24 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 5 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 5
J 23 FC Locomotive 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi E 1 1
J 22 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 3
J 21 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Gagra D 0 2
J 20 FC Samgurali 4 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 4
J 19 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Telavi D 0 2
J 18 FC Sioni Bolnisi 5 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 5
J 17 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 2 1
J 16 FC Dila Gori 4 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 4
J 15 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 0 2
J 14 FC Dinamo Batumi 7 - 2 FC Locomotive D 2 7
J 13 FC Locomotive 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 0 3
J 12 FC Gagra 5 - 3 FC Locomotive D 3 5
J 11 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Samgurali D 0 2
J 10 FC Telavi 5 - 0 FC Locomotive D 0 5
J 9 FC Locomotive 1 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi D 1 2
J 8 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 3
J 7 FC Locomotive 0 - 3 FC Dila Gori D 0 3
J 4 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 2 FC Locomotive D 2 4
J 6 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 2
J 5 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 3 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Gagra D 0 2
J 2 FC Samgurali 3 - 1 FC Locomotive D 1 3
J 1 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Telavi D 0 1
G - 1 1 0
E - 3 3 0
P - 30 13 17
GF - 28 9 19
GC - 101 34 67
Página generada en 0.174 segundos