Información a la última

22:52:32 · FINAL
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:48:32 · FINAL
CD Polillas Ceuta - Betis Hadú Atlético 2 - 2
22:46:02 · FINAL
Betis de Hadú CF - RS La Pantera 2 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:23:02 · FINAL
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
22:20:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 2 - 1
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:56:32 · FINAL
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:55:33 · FINAL
CD Buñol - UD Vall de Uxó 1 - 0
21:55:33 · En directo
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
21:54:02 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1
21:49:02 · FINAL
Callosa Deportiva - UE L´Alcúdia 2 - 1
21:48:32 · En directo
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:48:32 · Descanso
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:46:02 · Descanso
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
21:42:32 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:33:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 0 - 1
21:19:33 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1

FC Codru Lozova

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 2 FC Dinamo-Auto D 0 2
J 35 Speranta Nisporeni 0 - 3 FC Codru Lozova V 3 0
J 34 FC Codru Lozova 2 - 4 FC Milsami D 2 4
J 33 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 4 FC CSCA-Buiucani D 0 4
J 32 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 5 FC Zimbru D 1 5
J 31 FC Petrocub-Hincesti 1 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 1
J 30 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 6 FC Sheriff D 0 6
J 26 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni D 1 2
J 29 FC Floresti 2 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 2
J 28 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe D 1 2
J 27 FC Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 1
J 25 FC Milsami 7 - 2 FC Codru Lozova D 2 7
J 24 FC CSCA-Buiucani 5 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 5
J 23 FC Zimbru 2 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 2
J 22 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 9 FC Petrocub-Hincesti D 1 9
J 21 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 2 FC Sheriff D 1 2
J 20 FC Codru Lozova 2 - 1 FC Floresti V 2 1
J 19 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe E 0 0
J 18 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 4 FC Dinamo-Auto D 1 4
J 17 Speranta Nisporeni 3 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 3
J 16 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 4 FC Milsami D 1 4
J 15 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 1 FC CSCA-Buiucani D 0 1
J 14 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 2 FC Zimbru D 0 2
J 13 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 4 FC Petrocub-Hincesti D 1 4
J 12 FC Sheriff 6 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 6
J 11 FC Codru Lozova 1 - 1 FC Floresti E 1 1
J 10 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 2 FC Codru Lozova E 2 2
J 9 FC Dinamo-Auto 7 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 7
J 8 FC Codru Lozova 0 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni D 0 1
J 7 FC Milsami 3 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 3
J 6 FC CSCA-Buiucani 4 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 4
J 5 FC Zimbru 3 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 3
J 4 FC Petrocub-Hincesti 7 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 7
J 3 FC Sheriff 6 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 6
J 2 FC Floresti 1 - 0 FC Codru Lozova D 0 1
J 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 5 - 1 FC Codru Lozova D 1 5
G - 2 1 1
E - 3 2 1
P - 31 15 16
GF - 26 13 13
GC - 119 54 65