Información a la última

18:09:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
18:07:06 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 1
18:06:03 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 1
18:05:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 1
18:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
18:04:03 · En directo
CF Juventud Laguna - CF Unión Viera 0 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
18:02:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
18:00:05 · En directo
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:00:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
17:51:03 · Descanso
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:49:03 · Descanso
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0
17:46:03 · Descanso
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:44:02 · En directo
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
17:44:02 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 1
17:40:02 · En directo
SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2
17:34:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
17:34:03 · En directo
1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 0

CD Egabrense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 Castilleja CF 2 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 2
J 32 CD Egabrense 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño D 1 2
J 31 Montilla CF 2 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 2
J 30 CD Egabrense 1 - 2 Bollullos CF D 1 2
J 29 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Egabrense V 1 0
J 28 CD Egabrense 0 - 3 CD Alcalá D 0 3
J 27 Coria CF 4 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 4
J 26 CD Egabrense 2 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF V 2 1
J 25 UB Lebrijana 4 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 4
J 24 CD Egabrense 1 - 0 Atlético Algabeño V 1 0
J 23 La Palma CF 3 - 1 CD Egabrense D 1 3
J 22 CD Egabrense 1 - 0 UP Viso V 1 0
J 21 Torreblanca CF 3 - 1 CD Egabrense D 1 3
J 20 CD Egabrense 0 - 1 Ayamonte CF D 0 1
J 19 CD Egabrense 1 - 1 CD Guadalcacín E 1 1
J 18 Club Atlético Central 1 - 2 CD Egabrense V 2 1
J 17 CD Egabrense 2 - 2 PD Rociera E 2 2
J 15 CD Egabrense 1 - 0 Chiclana CF V 1 0
J 16 Arcos CF 0 - 1 CD Egabrense V 1 0
J 14 CD Egabrense 0 - 2 Castilleja CF D 0 2
J 13 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 1
J 12 CD Egabrense 3 - 0 Montilla CF V 3 0
J 11 Bollullos CF 2 - 1 CD Egabrense D 1 2
J 10 CD Egabrense 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense V 2 1
J 9 CD Alcalá 0 - 2 CD Egabrense V 2 0
J 8 CD Egabrense 1 - 0 Coria CF V 1 0
J 7 Jerez Industrial CF 1 - 0 CD Egabrense D 0 1
J 6 CD Egabrense 3 - 2 UB Lebrijana V 3 2
J 5 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 2 CD Egabrense V 2 0
J 4 CD Egabrense 0 - 1 La Palma CF D 0 1
J 3 UP Viso 1 - 1 CD Egabrense E 1 1
J 2 CD Egabrense 2 - 2 Torreblanca CF E 2 2
J 1 Ayamonte CF 4 - 2 CD Egabrense D 2 4
G - 13 8 5
E - 4 3 1
P - 16 6 10
GF - 35 21 14
GC - 48 20 28
Página generada en 0.258 segundos