Información a la última

15:10:52 · FINAL
Higuera CF - CP Oliva 2 - 1
15:07:15 · FINAL
Racing Féminas - RCD Espanyol B 1 - 2
15:07:15 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Astana 1 - 1
15:07:15 · En directo
VPS Vaasa - HIFK Fotboll 1 - 0
15:07:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1
15:07:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0
15:07:15 · En directo
FC Sion - FC Winterthur 1 - 1
15:07:15 · En directo
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 0
15:07:15 · En directo
Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0 - 1
15:06:51 · FINAL
Gran Peña FC - UD Somozas 0 - 0
15:05:51 · FINAL
Puente Castro FC - CD Isoba 0 - 0
15:05:51 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Armeñime Palmas 2 - 2
15:05:51 · FINAL
Unión Pedro Hidalgo - UD Playas Sotavento 1 - 2
15:05:51 · FINAL
FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2
15:02:11 · FINAL
Paterna CF - UD Alzira B 0 - 0
15:02:11 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1
15:02:11 · En directo
Olympiacos FC - Atromitos FC 0 - 0
15:02:11 · En directo
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka Espoo 0 - 0
15:02:11 · En directo
Valkeakosken Haka - SJK Seinäjoki 0 - 0
15:02:11 · En directo
AC Oulu - FC Lahti 0 - 0

CD Diocesano

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Jorge Jiménez Crespo
Jorge Jiménez
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Portero
EF Emérita Augusta
Montijo
Extremadura juvenil
Extremadura C
Balompédica Linense (20-21)
DUX Internacional (21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Rubén del Valle Solís
Rubén
Procedencia: Vitoria
Defensa
Atlético Madrileño juvenil
Atlético Albacete (18-19)
Vitoria (19-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Javier Sahuquillo Cerrillo
Sahuquillo
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Defensa
San José Obrero (18-19)
Balompédica Conquense (19-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Juan José Chavalés Barras
Juanjo
Procedencia: CD Coria
Defensa
Diocesano juvenil
Miajadas
CD Coria
Eldense
Getafe B (15-16)
Amanecer (16-17)
CD Coria (17-18)
AD Mérida (18-19)
Moralo (19-20)
Eldense (20-21)
CD Coria (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Ginés González Conesa
Ginés
Procedencia: Almería B
Defensa
CD Badajoz juvenil
Diocesano
Almería B
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Jonatan Viera Otero
Pitu
Procedencia: Panadería Pulido
Centrocampista
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas C (16-17)
La Cuadra (17-18)
Panadería Pulido (18-19)
Tamaraceite (19-21)
Panadería Pulido (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Iván Cabellud Martín
Cabellud
Procedencia: Tudelano
Centrocampista
Huesca juvenil
Almudévar
Sariñena (19-20)
Gimnástica (20-21)
Villanovense (21)
Tudelano (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Assane Ndiaye Dione
Ndiaye
Procedencia: Zamora
Centrocampista
Llosetense
Felanitx (20-21)
Extremadura UD B (21-22)
Extremadura UD (21-22)
Zamora (22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Daniel Sales Keen
Dani Sales
Procedencia: Recreativo
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet
Berja
Diocesano
Algeciras (20-21)
Recreativo (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Success Makanjoula
Makanjoula
Procedencia: Don Benito
Centrocampista
Guadalajara
Don Benito (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Sergio Rivera Ferreiro
Rivera
Procedencia: Azuaga
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Guijuelo
Atlético Tordesillas
Real Ávila
Fuente de Cantos
Azuaga
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Juan Ramón Pliego Mantero
Pliego
Procedencia: Getafe B
Delantero
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (18-19)
Ceuta (19-21)
Calvo Sotelo (21)
Getafe B (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Rayco Pérez González
Rayco
Procedencia: Panadería Pulido
Delantero
Orientación Marítima juvenil
Panadería Pulido
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Diego Díaz Gómez
Dieguito
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Delantero
La Palma (14-17)
Atlético Onubense (17-18)
San Rafael (18-19)
Manchego Ciudad Real (19-20)
Formentera (20)
Ourense CF (20)
Benicarló (20-21)
Atlético Astorga (21-22)
Diocesano (22-?)
jugador Pablo Guerrero Millán
Guerrero
Procedencia: CD Badajoz juvenil
Delantero
CD Badajoz juvenil
Diocesano (22-?)
Página generada en 0.185 segundos