Información a la última

17:36:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Telavi - FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
17:35:32 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 1 - 1
17:31:03 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samgurali 0 - 0
17:31:03 · En directo
FC Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0 - 0
17:25:32 · En directo
SFC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1
17:18:33 · Descanso
FC Telavi - FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
17:09:04 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 1 - 0
17:05:32 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0
17:03:32 · En directo
SFC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0
17:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
17:01:03 · En directo
FC Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Aktobe 0 - 0
17:00:33 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 0 - 0
16:57:32 · FINAL
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
16:51:32 · FINAL
Suecia - Eslovaquia 1 - 0
16:47:02 · Descanso
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
16:36:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 2
16:32:02 · En directo
Suecia - Eslovaquia 1 - 0
16:31:34 · En directo
FC Telavi - FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0
16:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
S.Karagandy - FC Taraz 1 - 0
16:04:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Astana 0 - 1

Calamonte UD

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 5 CF San Jorge 4 - 2 Calamonte UD D 2 4
J 4 Calamonte UD 3 - 3 Cáceres FC E 3 3
J 2 CP Gran Maestre 4 - 0 Calamonte UD D 0 4
J 1 Calamonte UD 3 - 0 CD Ilipense-Zalamea V 3 0
J 18 CD Nueva Ciudad 1 - 2 Calamonte UD V 2 1
J 17 Calamonte UD 1 - 2 CD Guadiana D 1 2
J 16 AD Valdefuentes 1 - 0 Calamonte UD D 0 1
J 15 AC Pueblonuevo 5 - 1 Calamonte UD D 1 5
J 14 Calamonte UD 2 - 1 CD San Serván V 2 1
J 10 Calamonte UD 2 - 3 CD Don Álvaro D 2 3
J 13 Atlético Torremejía 1 - 2 Calamonte UD V 2 1
J 12 Calamonte UD 1 - 2 CD Zarceño D 1 2
J 11 CD Valdelacalzada 5 - 2 Calamonte UD D 2 5
J 9 Calamonte UD 1 - 1 CD Nueva Ciudad E 1 1
J 8 CD Guadiana 2 - 1 Calamonte UD D 1 2
J 7 Calamonte UD 0 - 1 AD Valdefuentes D 0 1
J 6 Calamonte UD 2 - 4 AC Pueblonuevo D 2 4
J 5 CD San Serván 0 - 1 Calamonte UD V 1 0
J 4 Calamonte UD 0 - 0 Atlético Torremejía E 0 0
J 3 CD Zarceño 3 - 1 Calamonte UD D 1 3
J 2 Calamonte UD 3 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada V 3 0
J 1 CD Don Álvaro 1 - 0 Calamonte UD D 0 1
G - 6 3 3
E - 3 3 0
P - 13 5 8
GF - 30 18 12
GC - 44 17 27