Información a la última

23:08:32 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Brighton HA FC 0 - 0
23:00:32 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 2
22:45:03 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 2
22:44:32 · FINAL
Flint Town United FC - Newtown AFC 0 - 2
22:44:02 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 1
22:42:33 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Hellas Verona FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 2
22:42:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Barry Town United FC - Penybont FC 3 - 3
22:41:03 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 2
22:40:02 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 6 - 1
22:38:32 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:38:32 · FINAL
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1
22:38:32 · FINAL
Warrenpoint Town FC - Glenavon FC 3 - 4
22:38:02 · FINAL
Longford Town FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 0
22:38:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 1
22:37:32 · FINAL
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 2 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 1 - 0
22:35:32 · En directo
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1

BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 27 CD UMA Antequera 3 - 5 O Parrulo Ferrol D 3 5
J 20 Córdoba Patrimonio 3 - 0 CD UMA Antequera D 0 3
J 26 Levante UD FS 4 - 2 CD UMA Antequera D 2 4
J 25 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 2 Santa Coloma E 2 2
J 24 CA Osasuna Magna 7 - 2 CD UMA Antequera D 2 7
J 23 CD UMA Antequera 3 - 7 Fútbol Emotion D 3 7
J 22 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 3 CD UMA Antequera D 3 4
J 19 CD UMA Antequera 1 - 6 Jimbee Cartagena FS D 1 6
J 18 Palma Futsal 4 - 3 CD UMA Antequera D 3 4
J 17 Peñíscola FS 3 - 5 CD UMA Antequera V 5 3
J 16 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 2 Barça E 2 2
J 15 Ribera Navarra 5 - 1 CD UMA Antequera D 1 5
J 14 Pescados Rubén 4 - 7 CD UMA Antequera V 7 4
J 13 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 1 Real Betis Futsal V 2 1
J 12 Jaén P. Interior 6 - 1 CD UMA Antequera D 1 6
J 11 CD UMA Antequera 2 - 2 ElPozo Murcia E 2 2
J 10 O Parrulo Ferrol 6 - 3 CD UMA Antequera D 3 6
J 9 CD UMA Antequera 3 - 4 Levante UD FS D 3 4
J 8 Santa Coloma 2 - 2 CD UMA Antequera E 2 2
J 7 CD UMA Antequera 4 - 4 CA Osasuna Magna E 4 4
J 6 Fútbol Emotion 5 - 1 CD UMA Antequera D 1 5
J 5 CD UMA Antequera 3 - 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas D 3 4
J 4 Movistar Inter 2 - 3 CD UMA Antequera V 3 2
J 3 CD UMA Antequera 1 - 1 Córdoba Patrimonio E 1 1
J 2 Jimbee Cartagena FS 5 - 1 CD UMA Antequera D 1 5
J 1 CD UMA Antequera 1 - 5 Palma Futsal D 1 5
G - 4 1 3
E - 6 5 1
P - 16 6 10
GF - 61 27 34
GC - 103 43 60
Página generada en 0.175 segundos