Información a la última

23:14:02 · FINAL
Ranero CF - Real Murcia CF B 1 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 1
22:53:05 · FINAL
Pescados Rubén - Manzanares FS 4 - 3
22:46:02 · FINAL
Viña Albali Valdepeñas - Fútbol Emotion 5 - 4
22:33:02 · FINAL
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 2
22:32:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 1
22:27:02 · FINAL
Santa Coloma - CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2
22:24:02 · FINAL
Levante UD FS - Córdoba Patrimonio 5 - 3
22:24:02 · FINAL
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 3
22:22:02 · En directo
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 2
22:08:02 · En directo
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 3
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Granadilla - SC Huelva 0 - 0
22:03:02 · En directo
FC Villefranche - US Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2
22:00:02 · FINAL
FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 1 - 3
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Decic - FK Podgorica 1 - 2
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 1 - 3
21:57:03 · FINAL
FK Iskra - FK Zeta 0 - 2
21:56:02 · FINAL
Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 6 - 0
21:52:02 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 1 - 1
21:50:03 · En directo
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 1

Belconnen United

Australia Capital Territory Premier League

  

Monaro Panthers

09:45

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

07:00

West Canberra Wanderers FC

  

Gungahlin Utd

07:00

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Canberra Olympic

  

Canberra Croatia FC

07:00

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Cooma Tigers

  

O'Connor Knights

07:00

Belconnen United

  

Monaro Panthers

09:30

Belconnen United

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

06:15

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Gungahlin Utd

  

Canberra Olympic

07:00

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

Belconnen United

07:00

Cooma Tigers

07:00
  

Belconnen United

7 - 1

O'Connor Knights

07:00
  

Cooma Tigers

3 - 1

Belconnen United

07:00
  

Canberra Croatia FC

2 - 0

Belconnen United

07:00
  

Belconnen United

1 - 3

Canberra Olympic

07:00
  

Belconnen United

0 - 3

Gungahlin Utd

06:15
  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

1 - 2

Belconnen United

06:00
  

Belconnen United

0 - 3

Monaro Panthers

  

West Canberra Wanderers FC

APLZ.
04/09
05:15

Belconnen United

  

Gungahlin Utd

APLZ.
29/08
07:00

Belconnen United

  

Belconnen United

APLZ.
21/08
07:00

Canberra Croatia FC

  

Belconnen United

APLZ.
15/08
07:00

Cooma Tigers

09:30
  

Monaro Panthers

1 - 0

Belconnen United

P Equipo Pts Ju Ga Em Pe Fav Con
1 Canberra Croatia FC 17 7 5 2 0 18 5 13
2 Monaro Panthers 14 7 4 2 1 11 4 7
3 Gungahlin Utd 13 7 4 1 2 14 9 5
4 Canberra Olympic 9 7 3 0 4 13 23 -10
5 Cooma Tigers 9 7 2 3 2 12 11 1
6 O'Connor Knights 7 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4
7 Belconnen United 6 7 2 0 5 11 16 -5
8 West Canberra Wanderers FC 1 6 0 1 5 5 12 -7
Página generada en 0.141 segundos