Información a la última

20:43:33 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 0
20:39:03 · En directo
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 1 - 0
20:37:34 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 0
20:32:32 · En directo
FC Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0
20:32:03 · En directo
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried 0 - 1
20:31:03 · En directo
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2 - 0
20:31:03 · En directo
KKS Lech Poznan - KS Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0
20:30:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cherno Varna - PFC Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0
20:30:24 · En directo
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 0 - 0
20:30:24 · En directo
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried 0 - 0
20:30:24 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 0 - 0
20:30:24 · En directo
FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0
20:30:24 · En directo
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0 - 0
20:25:02 · En directo
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 1
20:24:32 · FINAL
1. FC Köln - RB Leipzig 2 - 1
20:22:03 · FINAL
TSV Hartberg - SKN Sankt Pölten 0 - 0
20:21:32 · FINAL
SC Rheindorf Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0 - 1
20:15:32 · Descanso
Cherno Varna - PFC Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0
20:11:04 · En directo
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1 - 0
20:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 1

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 27 Galatasaray AS 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 0 3
J 17 Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Besiktas JK 4 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 4
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 5 Hatayspor 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 3
J 11 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 5 0 5
E - 7 6 1
P - 17 8 9
GF - 32 15 17
GC - 58 27 31
Página generada en 0.224 segundos