Información a la última

20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:46:02 · Descanso
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:45:33 · Descanso
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:42:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:36:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:34:33 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:32:32 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:16:04 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 0
19:08:02 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 1 - 0
19:08:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 1
19:05:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 0 - 0
19:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 2
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 27 Galatasaray AS 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 0 3
J 17 Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Besiktas JK 4 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 4
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 5 Hatayspor 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 3
J 11 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 5 0 5
E - 7 6 1
P - 17 8 9
GF - 32 15 17
GC - 58 27 31
Página generada en 0.218 segundos