Información a la última

15:49:32 · Descanso
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
15:48:03 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
15:43:02 · En directo
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Zimbru 0 - 0
15:00:40 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
13:57:02 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 2 - 5
13:50:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:19:02 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 4
13:12:32 · FINAL
UD Norte - CD La Rosa 2 - 2
13:11:01 · FINAL
EF El Cano - CD Mensajero B 3 - 1
13:09:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
13:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:47:02 · Descanso
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:46:33 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:34:03 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:31:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 2
12:25:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Codru Lozova 1 - 0
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0 - 4
12:25:02 · FINAL
Speranta Nisporeni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3

BB Erzurumspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 4 Besiktas JK D 2 4
J 33 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 BB Erzurumspor E 1 1
J 32 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 30 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AS E 0 0
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 3
J 28 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 27 Galatasaray AS 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 26 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 3 Hatayspor D 1 3
J 25 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 0
J 24 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 23 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 BB Erzurumspor E 0 0
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 20 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 0 3
J 17 Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 16 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 15 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 14 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Besiktas JK 4 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 4
J 12 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK D 0 1
J 5 Hatayspor 3 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 3
J 11 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 2
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor D 0 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 7 Fatih Karagümrük 5 - 1 BB Erzurumspor D 1 5
J 6 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 1 2
J 4 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor E 0 0
J 3 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 3 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor V 2 1
G - 6 1 5
E - 10 8 2
P - 17 8 9
GF - 32 16 16
GC - 56 27 29
Página generada en 0.243 segundos