Información a la última

22:27:32 · FINAL
UD Vall de Uxó - CD Buñol 1 - 1
22:25:33 · FINAL
CD Arnedo B - CD Autol 2 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 2 - 0
22:06:03 · FINAL
CD Pradejón B - CD Alfaro B 3 - 1
22:05:32 · FINAL
CD Bañuelos - CD San Lorenzo 3 - 0
22:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:46:33 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:18:32 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:11:04 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:07:03 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:05:05 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 5 - 0
21:00:33 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 0 - 0
20:55:05 · FINAL
Rigas FS - Riga FC 3 - 1
20:52:33 · FINAL
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2
20:51:03 · En directo
Rigas FS - Riga FC 3 - 1
20:43:03 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 1
20:30:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 4 - 0
20:19:32 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 0
20:16:33 · Descanso
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 4 - 0

Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra

Senior Masculino - Fútbol Sala

escudo
J 34 Ribera Navarra 2 - 5 Barça D 2 5
J 33 CA Osasuna Magna 2 - 2 Ribera Navarra E 2 2
J 30 Pescados Rubén 4 - 3 Ribera Navarra D 3 4
J 32 CD UMA Antequera 1 - 4 Ribera Navarra V 4 1
J 31 Ribera Navarra 5 - 2 Fútbol Emotion V 5 2
J 29 Ribera Navarra 6 - 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas V 6 3
J 28 Real Betis Futsal 2 - 3 Ribera Navarra V 3 2
J 27 Ribera Navarra 5 - 4 Movistar Inter V 5 4
J 26 Jaén P. Interior 2 - 2 Ribera Navarra E 2 2
J 25 Ribera Navarra 3 - 4 Córdoba Patrimonio D 3 4
J 24 ElPozo Murcia 4 - 3 Ribera Navarra D 3 4
J 23 Ribera Navarra 9 - 4 Jimbee Cartagena FS V 9 4
J 9 Ribera Navarra 5 - 2 Jaén P. Interior V 5 2
J 22 O Parrulo Ferrol 3 - 7 Ribera Navarra V 7 3
J 16 Ribera Navarra 0 - 1 CA Osasuna Magna D 0 1
J 21 Ribera Navarra 2 - 5 Palma Futsal D 2 5
J 20 Levante UD FS 6 - 3 Ribera Navarra D 3 6
J 19 Ribera Navarra 6 - 1 Peñíscola FS V 6 1
J 18 Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Ribera Navarra D 1 3
J 17 Barça 4 - 2 Ribera Navarra D 2 4
J 15 Ribera Navarra 5 - 1 CD UMA Antequera V 5 1
J 14 Fútbol Emotion 4 - 1 Ribera Navarra D 1 4
J 13 Ribera Navarra 1 - 2 Pescados Rubén D 1 2
J 12 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 - 2 Ribera Navarra D 2 4
J 11 Ribera Navarra 0 - 0 Real Betis Futsal E 0 0
J 10 Movistar Inter 3 - 3 Ribera Navarra E 3 3
J 8 Córdoba Patrimonio 2 - 3 Ribera Navarra V 3 2
J 7 Ribera Navarra 2 - 3 ElPozo Murcia D 2 3
J 6 Jimbee Cartagena FS 2 - 2 Ribera Navarra E 2 2
J 5 Ribera Navarra 6 - 4 O Parrulo Ferrol V 6 4
J 4 Palma Futsal 4 - 1 Ribera Navarra D 1 4
J 3 Ribera Navarra 0 - 4 Levante UD FS D 0 4
J 2 Peñíscola FS 4 - 2 Ribera Navarra D 2 4
J 1 Ribera Navarra 3 - 6 Santa Coloma D 3 6
G - 12 8 4
E - 5 1 4
P - 17 8 9
GF - 104 60 44
GC - 105 51 54