Información a la última

20:29:02 · FINAL
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:24:03 · Descanso
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
20:18:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:17:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 1
20:10:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:53:04 · FINAL
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:52:03 · Descanso
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:50:03 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:47:02 · En directo
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
19:43:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:36:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 0
19:35:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:27:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:20:03 · FINAL
Italia - Eslovenia 2 - 2
19:18:02 · Descanso
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:10:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
19:09:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0
19:05:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 0
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0

Alcàsser CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 16 UD Alginet 3 - 2 Alcàsser CF D 2 3
J 14 Alcàsser CF 2 - 3 UD Carcaixent D 2 3
J 13 CD San Marcelino 3 - 1 Alcàsser CF D 1 3
J 12 Alcàsser CF 1 - 1 UD Aldaia E 1 1
J 11 UD Canals 3 - 1 Alcàsser CF D 1 3
J 10 UD Quart Poblet 2 - 1 Alcàsser CF D 1 2
J 9 Alcàsser CF 1 - 1 CD Enguera E 1 1
J 8 Alaquàs i Walter 1 - 1 Alcàsser CF E 1 1
J 7 Alcàsser CF 1 - 1 Paiporta CF E 1 1
J 6 Unión Benetuser 2 - 2 Alcàsser CF E 2 2
J 5 Alcàsser CF 2 - 0 Alcudia de Crespins V 2 0
J 1 Alcàsser CF 1 - 1 UD Alginet E 1 1
G - 1 1 0
E - 6 4 2
P - 5 1 4
GF - 16 8 8
GC - 21 7 14
Página generada en 0.189 segundos