CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA RS Gimnástica Todos sus partidos en categoría nacional - Tercera División
2BG1A
2BG1B
2BG2A
2BG2B
2BG3A
2BG3B
2BG4A
2BG4B
2BG5A
2BG5B
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
RS Gimnástica
2018-19 Segunda División B
2019-05-19
D 0 1
CD Calahorra 1 - 0 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2019-05-12
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-37 Real Sporting de Gijón B
2019-05-04
D 0 1
UP Langreo 1 - 0 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2019-04-28
D 1 3
RS Gimnástica 1 - 3 J-35 Barakaldo CF
2019-04-18
E 4 4
SCD Durango 4 - 4 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2019-04-14
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-33 Real Racing Club
2019-04-07
E 2 2
CD Izarra 2 - 2 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2019-03-31
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-31 Arenas Club
2019-03-24
D 0 1
CD Mirandés 1 - 0 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2019-03-17
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-29 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2019-03-10
D 0 3
UD Logroñés 3 - 0 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2019-03-03
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-27 Real Oviedo B
2019-02-24
E 0 0
SD Gernika Club 0 - 0 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2019-02-17
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-25 SD Leioa
2019-02-09
E 1 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2019-02-03
D 0 2
CD Vitoria 2 - 0 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2019-01-27
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-22 CD Tudelano
2019-01-19
D 0 1
Athletic Club B 1 - 0 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2019-01-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-20 Real Unión Club
2019-01-06
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-19 CD Calahorra
2018-12-22
V 1 0
Real Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2018-12-16
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-17 UP Langreo
2018-12-09
D 0 1
Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 J-16 RS Gimnástica
2018-12-02
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-15 SCD Durango
2018-11-25
D 0 1
Real Racing Club 1 - 0 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2018-11-18
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-13 CD Izarra
2018-11-10
V 1 0
Arenas Club 0 - 1 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2018-11-04
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-11 CD Mirandés
2018-10-27
E 0 0
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 0 - 0 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2018-10-21
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-9 UD Logroñés
2018-10-14
D 0 2
Real Oviedo B 2 - 0 J-8 RS Gimnástica
2018-10-07
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-7 SD Gernika Club
2018-09-29
D 1 2
SD Leioa 2 - 1 J-6 RS Gimnástica
2018-09-23
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-5 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-16
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-4 CD Vitoria
2018-09-08
D 1 2
CD Tudelano 2 - 1 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2018-09-01
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-2 Athletic Club B
2018-08-26
E 1 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 1 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 6 4 2
E - 14 8 6
P - 18 7 11
GF - 25 13 12
GC - 44 19 25
2017-18 Tercera División
2018-05-12
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-38 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
2018-05-05
V 2 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 2 J-37 RS Gimnástica
2018-04-29
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-36 CF Vimenor
2018-04-22
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2018-04-15
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-34 Atlético Albericia
2018-04-08
V 4 0
Castro FC 0 - 4 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2018-03-30
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-32 UM Escobedo
2018-03-24
V 2 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 2 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2018-03-18
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-30 SD Barreda Balompié
2018-03-11
E 1 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 1 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2018-03-04
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-28 EMD Santillana
2018-02-24
V 2 1
CD Bezana 1 - 2 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2018-02-18
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-26 Selaya FC
2018-02-11
V 2 0
CD Cayón 0 - 2 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2018-02-04
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-24 UD Sámano
2018-01-28
V 3 0
Velarde CF 0 - 3 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2018-01-21
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-22 CD Guarnizo
2018-01-13
E 0 0
CD Laredo 0 - 0 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2018-01-07
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-20 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2017-12-15
V 1 0
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 J-19 RS Gimnástica
2017-12-03
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-18 AD Siete Villas
2017-11-26
V 1 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 1 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2017-11-19
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2017-11-11
V 3 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 3 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2017-11-05
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-14 Castro FC
2017-11-01
D 1 4
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2017-10-29
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-12 Real Racing Club B
2017-10-21
E 2 2
SD Barreda Balompié 2 - 2 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2017-10-15
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-10 CD Tropezón
2017-10-12
E 3 3
EMD Santillana 3 - 3 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2017-10-08
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-8 CD Bezana
2017-10-01
E 0 0
Selaya FC 0 - 0 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2017-09-24
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-6 CD Cayón
2017-09-16
E 1 1
UD Sámano 1 - 1 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2017-09-10
E 2 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 2 J-4 Velarde CF
2017-09-02
V 5 0
CD Guarnizo 0 - 5 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2017-08-26
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-2 CD Laredo
2017-08-19
V 2 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 2 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 27 15 12
E - 10 4 6
P - 1 0 1
GF - 83 46 37
GC - 21 7 14
2016-17 Tercera División
2017-05-13
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-38 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2017-05-06
V 2 1
Castro FC 1 - 2 J-37 RS Gimnástica
2017-04-30
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-36 CD Laredo
2017-04-23
V 1 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2017-04-12
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-34 Velarde CF
2017-04-08
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2017-04-02
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-32 SD Barreda Balompié
2017-03-25
D 0 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 0 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2017-03-19
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-30 CD Guarnizo
2017-03-12
V 4 3
CF Vimenor 3 - 4 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2017-03-05
V 4 2
RS Gimnástica 4 - 2 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2017-02-25
V 3 0
CD Colindres 0 - 3 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2017-02-19
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-26 EMF Meruelo
2017-02-10
V 1 0
CD Bezana 0 - 1 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2017-02-05
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-24 SD Revilla
2017-01-29
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2017-01-22
V 6 0
RS Gimnástica 6 - 0 J-22 Selaya FC
2017-01-15
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-21 Real Racing Club B
2017-01-07
V 3 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 3 J-20 RS Gimnástica
2016-12-17
V 4 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 4 J-19 RS Gimnástica
2016-12-11
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-18 Castro FC
2016-12-04
D 1 2
CD Laredo 2 - 1 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2016-11-27
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-16 AD Siete Villas
2016-11-19
E 0 0
Velarde CF 0 - 0 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2016-11-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2016-11-06
V 3 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 3 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2016-10-30
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-12 CD Tropezón
2016-10-22
E 0 0
CD Guarnizo 0 - 0 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2016-10-16
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-10 CF Vimenor
2016-10-12
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2016-10-09
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-8 CD Colindres
2016-10-01
V 2 1
EMF Meruelo 1 - 2 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2016-09-24
V 7 1
RS Gimnástica 7 - 1 J-6 CD Bezana
2016-09-17
V 2 0
SD Revilla 0 - 2 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2016-09-11
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-4 CD Cayón
2016-09-04
V 3 1
Selaya FC 1 - 3 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2016-08-27
V 1 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 1 J-2 RS Gimnástica
2016-08-20
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-1 Atlético Albericia
G - 28 15 13
E - 6 3 3
P - 4 1 3
GF - 78 46 32
GC - 23 11 12
2015-16 Tercera División
2016-05-15
E 1 1
Selaya 1 - 1 J-38 Gimnástica
2016-05-08
V 3 0
Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-37 Bezana
2016-05-01
V 2 1
Vimenor 1 - 2 J-36 Gimnástica
2016-04-24
V 2 0
Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-35 Revilla
2016-04-16
V 1 0
Sámano 0 - 1 J-34 Gimnástica
2016-04-10
E 1 1
Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-33 Tropezón
2016-04-02
D 0 1
Cayón 1 - 0 J-32 Gimnástica
2016-03-27
V 2 1
Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-31 Guarnizo
2016-03-20
V 3 0
Siete Villas 0 - 3 J-30 Gimnástica
2016-03-12
D 0 1
Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-29 Laredo
2016-03-05
V 1 0
Gama 0 - 1 J-28 Gimnástica
2016-02-27
D 1 2
Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-27 Naval
2016-02-21
E 1 1
Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-26 Gimnástica
2016-02-14
V 1 0
Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-25 Escobedo
2016-02-06
D 0 1
Castro 1 - 0 J-24 Gimnástica
2016-01-31
V 2 0
Rayo Cantabria 0 - 2 J-23 Gimnástica
2016-01-24
V 4 1
Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-22 At.Albericia
2016-01-16
D 2 3
Real Racing B 3 - 2 J-21 Gimnástica
2016-01-10
V 7 0
Gimnástica 7 - 0 J-20 Colindres
2016-01-03
V 2 1
Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-19 Selaya
2015-12-19
V 2 0
Bezana 0 - 2 J-18 Gimnástica
2015-12-13
V 3 1
Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-17 Vimenor
2015-12-08
V 2 0
Revilla 0 - 2 J-16 Gimnástica
2015-11-29
V 4 0
Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-15 Sámano
2015-11-22
D 1 2
Tropezón 2 - 1 J-14 Gimnástica
2015-11-15
V 2 1
Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-13 Cayón
2015-11-07
V 2 0
Guarnizo 0 - 2 J-12 Gimnástica
2015-10-31
V 2 1
Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-11 Siete Villas
2015-10-25
V 4 1
Laredo 1 - 4 J-10 Gimnástica
2015-10-18
V 6 0
Gimnástica 6 - 0 J-9 Gama
2015-10-11
V 2 0
Naval 0 - 2 J-8 Gimnástica
2015-10-04
V 2 0
Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-7 Textil Escudo
2015-09-26
V 3 1
Escobedo 1 - 3 J-6 Gimnástica
2015-09-20
V 6 0
Gimnástica 6 - 0 J-5 Castro
2015-09-13
V 3 1
Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-4 Rayo Cantabria
2015-09-05
V 3 1
At.Albericia 1 - 3 J-3 Gimnástica
2015-08-29
D 1 3
Gimnástica 1 - 3 J-2 Real Racing B
2015-08-23
V 3 1
Colindres 1 - 3 J-1 Gimnástica
G - 28 15 13
E - 3 1 2
P - 7 3 4
GF - 87 52 35
GC - 28 14 14
2014-15 Tercera División
2015-05-17
V 2 0
SD Revilla 0 - 2 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2015-05-10
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-37 CD Laredo
2015-05-03
V 2 0
SD Buelna 0 - 2 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2015-04-29
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-35 CD Arenas de Frajanas
2015-04-26
D 0 1
SD Gama 1 - 0 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2015-04-19
E 3 3
RS Gimnástica 3 - 3 J-33 CD Colindres
2015-04-12
E 0 0
CD Cayón 0 - 0 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2015-04-05
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2015-04-01
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-30 Castro FC
2015-03-28
V 2 0
CD Bezana 0 - 2 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2015-03-22
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-28 UM Escobedo
2015-03-15
V 1 0
Santoña CF 0 - 1 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2015-03-08
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-26 AD Siete Villas
2015-03-01
E 1 1
Selaya FC 1 - 1 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2015-02-22
E 0 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 0 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2015-02-08
V 3 2
RS Gimnástica 3 - 2 J-24 CF Vimenor
2015-01-25
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-22 SD Barreda Balompié
2015-01-17
E 1 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 1 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2015-01-11
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-20 Atlético Albericia
2015-01-04
V 5 1
RS Gimnástica 5 - 1 J-19 SD Revilla
2014-12-20
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2014-12-13
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-17 SD Buelna
2014-12-06
V 2 0
CD Arenas de Frajanas 0 - 2 J-16 RS Gimnástica
2014-11-30
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-15 SD Gama
2014-11-22
V 1 0
CD Colindres 0 - 1 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2014-11-16
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-13 CD Cayón
2014-11-09
V 3 2
RS Gimnástica 3 - 2 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2014-11-02
V 1 0
Castro FC 0 - 1 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2014-10-26
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-10 CD Bezana
2014-10-18
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2014-10-12
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-8 Santoña CF
2014-10-05
V 5 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 5 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2014-09-28
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-6 Selaya FC
2014-09-21
E 2 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 2 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2014-09-14
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-4 Real Racing Club B
2014-09-06
V 3 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 3 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2014-08-30
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-2 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2014-08-24
V 2 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 2 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 25 14 11
E - 10 4 6
P - 3 1 2
GF - 75 47 28
GC - 23 14 9
2013-14 Tercera División
2014-05-10
V 3 1
CD Colindres 1 - 3 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2014-05-04
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-37 Santoña CF
2014-04-26
E 0 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 0 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2014-04-20
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-35 Real Racing Club B
2014-04-17
V 4 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 4 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2014-04-13
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-33 CD Guarnizo
2014-04-05
V 3 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 3 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2014-03-30
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-31 SD Gama
2014-03-23
V 4 0
Castro FC 0 - 4 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2014-03-16
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-29 CD Pontejos
2014-03-08
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2014-03-02
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-27 CD Laredo
2014-02-22
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2014-02-15
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2014-02-09
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-24 AD Siete Villas
2014-02-02
V 1 0
Selaya FC 0 - 1 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2014-01-26
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-22 SD Buelna
2014-01-19
E 0 0
CD Cayón 0 - 0 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2014-01-12
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-20 CD Bezana
2014-01-08
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-19 CD Colindres
2014-01-04
V 1 0
Santoña CF 0 - 1 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2013-12-22
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-17 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2013-12-15
V 1 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 1 J-16 RS Gimnástica
2013-12-01
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-15 SD Barreda Balompié
2013-11-23
V 2 1
CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2013-11-17
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-13 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2013-11-10
V 3 1
SD Gama 1 - 3 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2013-11-03
V 5 1
RS Gimnástica 5 - 1 J-11 Castro FC
2013-10-27
V 4 0
CD Pontejos 0 - 4 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2013-10-20
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-9 CF Vimenor
2013-10-12
D 0 1
CD Laredo 1 - 0 J-8 RS Gimnástica
2013-10-06
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-7 Atlético Albericia
2013-09-29
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-6 UM Escobedo
2013-09-22
E 1 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2013-09-15
V 3 2
RS Gimnástica 3 - 2 J-4 Selaya FC
2013-09-07
V 4 0
SD Buelna 0 - 4 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2013-09-01
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-2 CD Cayón
2013-08-24
V 2 0
CD Bezana 0 - 2 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 27 14 13
E - 8 3 5
P - 3 2 1
GF - 82 46 36
GC - 18 12 6
2012-13 Segunda División B
2013-05-19
D 0 4
RS Gimnástica 0 - 4 J-38 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2013-05-12
E 2 2
SD Eibar 2 - 2 J-37 RS Gimnástica
2013-05-08
E 0 0
CD Teruel 0 - 0 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2013-05-05
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-36 SD Noja
2013-04-20
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-34 Real Unión Club
2013-04-14
D 0 2
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2013-04-06
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-32 Barakaldo CF
2013-03-28
D 0 1
CD Izarra 1 - 0 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2013-03-23
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-30 CD Tudelano
2013-03-17
D 1 2
Athletic Club B 2 - 1 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2013-03-09
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-28 Real Zaragoza B
2013-03-03
D 1 3
Real Racing Club B 3 - 1 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2013-02-24
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-26 SD Logroñés
2013-02-17
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-25 Lleida Esportiu TCF
2013-02-09
D 0 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2013-02-03
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-23 Sestao River Club
2013-01-27
E 0 0
UD Logroñés 0 - 0 J-22 RS Gimnástica
2013-01-19
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-21 Peña Sport FC
2013-01-13
V 4 0
Club Atlético Osasuna B 0 - 4 J-20 RS Gimnástica
2013-01-05
E 1 1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1 - 1 J-19 RS Gimnástica
2012-12-22
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-18 SD Eibar
2012-12-15
V 3 2
SD Noja 2 - 3 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2012-12-09
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-16 CD Teruel
2012-12-02
D 0 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 0 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2012-11-24
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-14 Deportivo Alavés
2012-11-18
E 1 1
Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2012-11-11
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-12 CD Izarra
2012-11-04
D 0 1
CD Tudelano 1 - 0 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2012-10-28
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-10 Athletic Club B
2012-10-20
D 0 3
Real Zaragoza B 3 - 0 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2012-10-14
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-8 Real Racing Club B
2012-10-07
E 1 1
SD Logroñés 1 - 1 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2012-09-29
D 1 4
Lleida Esportiu TCF 4 - 1 J-6 RS Gimnástica
2012-09-23
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-5 SD Amorebieta
2012-09-16
V 1 0
Sestao River Club 0 - 1 J-4 RS Gimnástica
2012-09-09
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-3 UD Logroñés
2012-09-02
E 1 1
Peña Sport FC 1 - 1 J-2 RS Gimnástica
2012-08-26
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-1 Club Atlético Osasuna B
G - 10 7 3
E - 12 5 7
P - 16 7 9
GF - 36 19 17
GC - 46 20 26
2011-12 Segunda División B
2012-05-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-38 Deportivo Alavés
2012-05-06
D 0 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 0 J-37 RS Gimnástica
2012-04-29
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-36 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2012-04-21
D 1 2
Club Atlético Osasuna B 2 - 1 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2012-04-15
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-34 SD Eibar
2012-04-05
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-33 CD Mirandés
2012-03-31
D 2 4
SD Ponferradina 4 - 2 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2012-03-25
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-31 UD Salamanca
2012-03-21
E 1 1
Burgos CF 1 - 1 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2012-03-18
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-29 SD Lemona
2012-03-11
D 0 1
UD Logroñés 1 - 0 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2012-03-04
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-27 Athletic Club B
2012-02-26
D 1 3
Sestao River Club 3 - 1 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2012-02-19
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-25 CF Palencia
2012-02-11
D 1 4
SD Amorebieta 4 - 1 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2012-02-05
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-23 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
2012-01-29
E 1 1
Zamora CF 1 - 1 J-22 RS Gimnástica
2012-01-21
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-21 CD Guijuelo
2012-01-15
V 1 0
Arandina CF 0 - 1 J-20 RS Gimnástica
2012-01-07
E 1 1
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 J-19 RS Gimnástica
2011-12-18
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-18 Real Unión Club
2011-12-10
V 2 0
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 0 - 2 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2011-12-04
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-16 Club Atlético Osasuna B
2011-11-27
D 1 2
SD Eibar 2 - 1 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2011-11-19
E 2 2
CD Mirandés 2 - 2 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2011-11-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-13 SD Ponferradina
2011-11-06
E 0 0
UD Salamanca 0 - 0 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2011-10-30
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-11 Burgos CF
2011-10-23
V 1 0
SD Lemona 0 - 1 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2011-10-16
D 0 5
RS Gimnástica 0 - 5 J-9 UD Logroñés
2011-10-08
D 0 1
Athletic Club B 1 - 0 J-8 RS Gimnástica
2011-10-02
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-7 Sestao River Club
2011-09-25
V 3 2
CF Palencia 2 - 3 J-6 RS Gimnástica
2011-09-17
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-5 SD Amorebieta
2011-09-11
V 1 0
Gimnástica Segoviana CF 0 - 1 J-4 RS Gimnástica
2011-09-04
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-3 Zamora CF
2011-08-28
D 0 1
CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 J-2 RS Gimnástica
2011-08-20
V 3 2
RS Gimnástica 3 - 2 J-1 Arandina CF
G - 12 7 5
E - 10 5 5
P - 16 7 9
GF - 39 20 19
GC - 50 24 26
2010-11 Segunda División B
2011-05-15
E 2 2
CD Mirandés 2 - 2 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2011-05-08
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-37 CF Palencia
2011-05-01
E 2 2
Barakaldo CF 2 - 2 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2011-04-24
D 0 4
SD Eibar 4 - 0 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2011-04-17
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-34 UD Logroñés
2011-04-10
D 0 2
Real Unión Club 2 - 0 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2011-04-03
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-32 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2011-03-27
D 1 4
Club Atlético Osasuna B 4 - 1 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2011-03-20
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-30 Caudal Deportivo
2011-03-13
V 2 1
Zamora CF 1 - 2 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2011-03-06
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-28 CyD Leonesa
2011-02-27
D 0 2
CD Guijuelo 2 - 0 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2011-02-20
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-26 SD Lemona
2011-02-13
E 0 0
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2011-02-06
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-24 CD La Muela
2011-01-30
D 0 1
Athletic Club B 1 - 0 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2011-01-23
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-22 Peña Sport FC
2011-01-16
E 0 0
Real Oviedo 0 - 0 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2011-01-09
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-20 Real Sporting B
2011-01-02
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-19 CD Mirandés
2010-12-19
E 1 1
CF Palencia 1 - 1 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2010-12-12
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-17 Barakaldo CF
2010-12-05
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-16 SD Eibar
2010-11-28
D 1 2
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2010-11-21
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-14 Real Unión Club
2010-11-14
D 0 1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1 - 0 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2010-11-07
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-12 Club Atlético Osasuna B
2010-10-31
V 3 2
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 3 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2010-10-24
D 1 3
RS Gimnástica 1 - 3 J-10 Zamora CF
2010-10-17
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa 3 - 0 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2010-10-10
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-8 CD Guijuelo
2010-10-03
V 2 1
SD Lemona 1 - 2 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2010-09-26
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-6 Deportivo Alavés
2010-09-22
V 1 0
CD La Muela 0 - 1 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2010-09-19
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-4 Athletic Club B
2010-09-12
V 1 0
Peña Sport FC 0 - 1 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2010-09-05
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-2 Real Oviedo
2010-08-29
D 0 1
Real Sporting B 1 - 0 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 13 8 5
E - 13 8 5
P - 12 3 9
GF - 34 18 16
GC - 41 12 29
2009-10 Segunda División B
2010-05-09
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-38 CD Guadalajara
2010-05-02
V 3 1
CD Toledo 1 - 3 J-37 RS Gimnástica
2010-04-25
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-36 Universidad LPGC
2010-04-18
D 1 2
UD Lanzarote 2 - 1 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2010-04-14
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-34 Real Oviedo
2010-04-11
D 0 5
CF Villanovense 5 - 0 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2010-04-04
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-32 UD Vecindario
2010-03-28
E 2 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 2 J-31 Real Madrid CF Castilla
2010-03-21
V 2 0
CD Leganés 0 - 2 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2010-03-14
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-29 RSD Alcalá
2010-03-07
D 1 2
UD Puertollano 2 - 1 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2010-02-28
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-27 AD Cerro Reyes Atlético
2010-02-21
V 2 0
CD Tenerife B 0 - 2 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2010-02-14
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-25 Real Sporting B
2010-02-07
D 1 2
CP Cacereño 2 - 1 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2010-01-31
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-23 UB Conquense
2010-01-24
E 0 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 0 J-22 RS Gimnástica
2010-01-17
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-21 Atlético de Madrid B
2010-01-10
D 0 1
AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 J-20 RS Gimnástica
2010-01-03
D 0 1
CD Guadalajara 1 - 0 J-19 RS Gimnástica
2009-12-20
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-18 CD Toledo
2009-12-13
D 1 3
Universidad LPGC 3 - 1 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2009-12-06
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-16 UD Lanzarote
2009-11-29
D 0 1
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2009-11-22
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-14 CF Villanovense
2009-11-15
E 0 0
UD Vecindario 0 - 0 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2009-11-08
D 2 4
Real Madrid CF Castilla 4 - 2 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2009-11-01
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-11 CD Leganés
2009-10-25
E 0 0
RSD Alcalá 0 - 0 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2009-10-18
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-9 UD Puertollano
2009-10-11
V 2 1
AD Cerro Reyes Atlético 1 - 2 J-8 RS Gimnástica
2009-10-04
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-7 CD Tenerife B
2009-09-27
V 2 1
Real Sporting B 1 - 2 J-6 RS Gimnástica
2009-09-23
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-5 CP Cacereño
2009-09-20
D 0 1
UB Conquense 1 - 0 J-4 RS Gimnástica
2009-09-13
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-3 Real Racing Club B
2009-09-06
E 0 0
Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0 J-2 RS Gimnástica
2009-08-30
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-1 AD Alcorcón
G - 14 9 5
E - 9 5 4
P - 15 5 10
GF - 40 23 17
GC - 35 10 25
2008-09 Tercera División
2009-05-17
V 4 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 4 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2009-05-10
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-37 SD Solares
2009-05-03
V 3 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 3 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2009-04-26
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-35 CD Bezana
2009-04-19
V 1 0
Castro FC 0 - 1 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2009-04-12
V 8 0
RS Gimnástica 8 - 0 J-33 SD Barreda Balompié
2009-04-05
V 1 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 1 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2009-03-29
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-31 AD Siete Villas
2009-03-22
D 0 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 0 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2009-03-15
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-29 Atlético Deva
2009-03-08
V 4 0
CD Cayón 0 - 4 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2009-03-01
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-27 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2009-02-22
V 4 0
CyD Guarnizo 0 - 4 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2009-02-15
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-25 SD Reocín
2009-02-08
E 0 0
Santoña CF 0 - 0 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2009-02-01
V 5 0
Velarde Camargo CF 0 - 5 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2009-01-25
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-22 CD Laredo
2009-01-18
E 1 1
SD Noja 1 - 1 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2009-01-11
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-20 UM Escobedo
2009-01-06
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-19 CF Vimenor
2009-01-04
V 3 0
SD Solares 0 - 3 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2008-12-21
V 6 0
RS Gimnástica 6 - 0 J-17 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2008-12-14
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-16 RS Gimnástica
2008-12-07
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-15 Castro FC
2008-11-30
V 2 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 2 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2008-11-23
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-13 CD Tropezón
2008-11-16
V 4 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 4 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2008-11-09
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-11 Atlético Albericia
2008-11-02
V 2 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 2 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2008-10-26
V 7 1
RS Gimnástica 7 - 1 J-9 CD Cayón
2008-10-19
E 0 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 0 J-8 RS Gimnástica
2008-10-12
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-7 CyD Guarnizo
2008-10-05
V 1 0
SD Reocín 0 - 1 J-6 RS Gimnástica
2008-09-28
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-5 Santoña CF
2008-09-21
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-4 Velarde Camargo CF
2008-09-14
V 2 1
CD Laredo 1 - 2 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2008-09-07
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-2 SD Noja
2008-08-31
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 32 18 14
E - 5 1 4
P - 1 0 1
GF - 103 64 39
GC - 15 7 8
2007-08 Tercera División
2008-05-18
V 5 2
SD Reocín 2 - 5 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2008-05-11
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-37 CD Tropezón
2008-05-04
V 2 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 2 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2008-05-01
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-35 SD Noja
2008-04-27
V 3 2
AD Trasmiera 2 - 3 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2008-04-20
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-33 SD Gama
2008-04-13
V 3 2
SD Buelna 2 - 3 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2008-04-06
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-31 Atlético Albericia
2008-03-23
E 1 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 1 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2008-03-16
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-29 Santoña CF
2008-03-09
V 3 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 3 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2008-03-02
E 1 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 1 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2008-02-24
V 7 0
RS Gimnástica 7 - 0 J-26 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2008-02-17
V 2 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 2 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2008-02-10
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-24 CD Laredo
2008-02-03
V 1 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 1 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2008-01-27
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-22 CD Bezana
2008-01-20
V 5 1
CyD Guarnizo 1 - 5 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2008-01-13
V 6 3
RS Gimnástica 6 - 3 J-20 Castro FC
2008-01-06
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-19 SD Reocín
2007-12-23
E 0 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 0 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2007-12-16
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-17 SD Barreda Balompié
2007-12-02
D 0 3
SD Noja 3 - 0 J-16 RS Gimnástica
2007-11-25
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-15 AD Trasmiera
2007-11-18
V 4 0
SD Gama 0 - 4 J-14 RS Gimnástica
2007-11-11
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-13 SD Buelna
2007-11-04
V 4 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 4 J-12 RS Gimnástica
2007-11-01
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-11 Velarde Camargo CF
2007-10-28
V 1 0
Santoña CF 0 - 1 J-10 RS Gimnástica
2007-10-21
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-9 UM Escobedo
2007-10-14
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-8 Atlético Deva
2007-10-07
D 2 3
Ribamontán al Mar CF 3 - 2 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2007-09-30
V 5 0
RS Gimnástica 5 - 0 J-6 AD Siete Villas
2007-09-23
V 3 1
CD Laredo 1 - 3 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2007-09-16
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-4 Real Racing Club B
2007-09-09
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2007-09-02
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica 3 - 0 J-2 CyD Guarnizo
2007-08-26
V 2 0
Castro FC 0 - 2 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 32 19 13
E - 4 0 4
P - 2 0 2
GF - 113 70 43
GC - 25 5 20
2006-07 Segunda División B
2007-05-27
D 0 2
AD Alcorcón 2 - 0 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2007-05-20
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-37 Real Racing Club B
2007-05-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-36 UD Puertollano
2007-05-06
V 3 2
CD Ourense 2 - 3 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2007-04-29
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-34 Universidad LPGC
2007-04-22
D 2 5
UD Lanzarote 5 - 2 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2007-04-15
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 0 - 2 J-32 Pontevedra CF
2007-04-08
D 1 3
RC Celta B 3 - 1 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2007-04-01
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-30 Atlético de Madrid B
2007-03-25
D 0 2
CD Leganés 2 - 0 J-29 RS Gimnástica
2007-03-18
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-28 CF Fuenlabrada
2007-03-11
V 1 0
Talavera CF 0 - 1 J-27 RS Gimnástica
2007-03-04
D 1 3
RS Gimnástica 1 - 3 J-26 CD Lugo
2007-02-25
E 1 1
Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 1 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2007-02-18
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-24 CD Orientación Marítima
2007-02-11
D 1 3
UD Pájara-Playas de Jandía 3 - 1 J-23 RS Gimnástica
2007-02-04
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-22 CD Cobeña
2007-01-28
D 0 2
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2007-01-21
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-20 UD San Sebastián Reyes
2007-01-14
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-19 AD Alcorcón
2007-01-07
D 2 3
Real Racing Club B 3 - 2 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2006-12-17
D 0 3
UD Puertollano 3 - 0 J-17 RS Gimnástica
2006-12-10
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-16 CD Ourense
2006-12-03
V 1 0
Universidad LPGC 0 - 1 J-15 RS Gimnástica
2006-11-26
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-14 UD Lanzarote
2006-11-19
D 1 2
Pontevedra CF 2 - 1 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2006-11-12
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-12 RC Celta B
2006-11-05
V 1 0
Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 J-11 RS Gimnástica
2006-10-29
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-10 CD Leganés
2006-10-22
E 1 1
CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2006-10-15
D 0 1
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-8 Talavera CF
2006-10-08
V 2 0
CD Lugo 0 - 2 J-7 RS Gimnástica
2006-10-01
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-6 Racing Club Ferrol
2006-09-24
E 1 1
CD Orientación Marítima 1 - 1 J-5 RS Gimnástica
2006-09-17
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-4 UD Pájara-Playas de Jandía
2006-09-10
D 0 2
CD Cobeña 2 - 0 J-3 RS Gimnástica
2006-09-03
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-2 Rayo Vallecano
2006-08-27
D 0 3
UD San Sebastián Reyes 3 - 0 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 10 5 5
E - 12 9 3
P - 16 5 11
GF - 36 18 18
GC - 51 16 35
2005-06 Tercera División
2006-05-28
E 2 2
SD Solares 2 - 2 J-38 RS Gimnástica
2006-05-21
V 4 1
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-37 SD Revilla
2006-05-14
V 3 0
Velarde Camargo CF 0 - 3 J-36 RS Gimnástica
2006-05-07
V 4 0
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-35 SD Gama
2006-04-30
D 2 3
SD Noja 3 - 2 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2006-04-23
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-33 SD Reocín
2006-04-16
V 4 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 4 J-32 RS Gimnástica
2006-04-09
E 2 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 2 J-31 CD Tropezón
2006-04-02
E 1 1
AD Trasmiera 1 - 1 J-30 RS Gimnástica
2006-03-26
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-29 CD Bezana
2006-03-19
V 4 0
Santoña CF 0 - 4 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2006-03-12
V 7 0
RS Gimnástica 7 - 0 J-27 CD Barquereño
2006-03-05
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2006-02-26
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-25 Castro FC
2006-02-19
V 3 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 3 J-24 RS Gimnástica
2006-02-12
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-23 Atlético Albericia
2006-02-05
E 1 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 1 J-22 RS Gimnástica
2006-01-29
V 3 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 3 J-21 RS Gimnástica
2006-01-22
V 2 0
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-20 CD Laredo
2006-01-15
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-19 SD Solares
2006-01-08
V 1 0
SD Revilla 0 - 1 J-18 RS Gimnástica
2005-12-18
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-17 Velarde Camargo CF