2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
CyDL Júpiter Leonés
2009-10 Tercera División
2010-05-09
D 1 2
Arandina CF 2 - 1 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2010-05-02
D 1 5
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 5 J-37 Atlético Bembibre
2010-04-25
E 1 1
CF Venta de Baños 1 - 1 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2010-04-22
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-35 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2010-04-18
D 0 1
CD Numancia B 1 - 0 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
2010-04-11
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-33 Burgos CF
2010-04-04
D 1 5
Real Valladolid CF B 5 - 1 J-32 CyD Leonesa B
2010-03-28
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-31 Real Ávila CF
2010-03-21
D 0 3
SD Almazán 3 - 0 J-30 CyD Leonesa B
2010-03-14
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-29 CD Huracán Z
2010-03-07
D 0 6
Villaralbo CF 6 - 0 J-28 CyD Leonesa B
2010-02-28
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-27 UD Salamanca B
2010-02-21
D 0 1
Gimnástica Segoviana CF 1 - 0 J-26 CyD Leonesa B
2010-02-14
E 1 1
Racing Lermeño CF 1 - 1 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2010-02-07
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-24 CD Aguilar
2010-01-31
V 2 1
CD Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 2 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2010-01-24
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-22 CD La Granja
2010-01-17
D 0 1
CD Íscar 1 - 0 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2010-01-10
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-20 Atlético Astorga FC
2010-01-06
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-19 Arandina CF
2010-01-03
D 2 5
Atlético Bembibre 5 - 2 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2009-12-20
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-17 CF Venta de Baños
2009-12-13
D 1 2
UD Santa Marta Tormes 2 - 1 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
2009-11-29
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-15 CD Numancia B
2009-11-22
D 0 1
Burgos CF 1 - 0 J-14 CyD Leonesa B
2009-11-15
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-13 Real Valladolid CF B
2009-11-08
D 1 3
Real Ávila CF 3 - 1 J-12 CyD Leonesa B
2009-11-01
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-11 SD Almazán
2009-10-25
D 1 2
CD Huracán Z 2 - 1 J-10 CyD Leonesa B
2009-10-18
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-9 Villaralbo CF
2009-10-11
V 2 1
UD Salamanca B 1 - 2 J-8 CyD Leonesa B
2009-10-04
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-7 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
2009-09-27
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-6 Racing Lermeño CF
2009-09-23
V 2 1
CD Aguilar 1 - 2 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2009-09-20
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-4 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2009-09-13
E 3 3
CD La Granja 3 - 3 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2009-09-06
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-2 CD Íscar
2009-08-30
D 0 2
Atlético Astorga FC 2 - 0 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 6 3 3
E - 9 6 3
P - 23 10 13
GF - 35 17 18
GC - 80 38 42
2008-09 Tercera División
2009-05-17
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-38 CD La Granja
2009-05-10
V 5 3
CD Íscar 3 - 5 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
2009-05-03
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-36 UD Salamanca B
2009-04-26
D 1 6
Arandina CF 6 - 1 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2009-04-23
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-32 CD Huracán Z
2009-04-19
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-34 CD Mirandés
2009-04-12
D 1 2
SD Almazán 2 - 1 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2009-03-29
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-30 CF Palencia
2009-03-22
D 1 2
Gimnástica Segoviana CF 2 - 1 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2009-03-19
D 0 4
Atlético Bembibre 4 - 0 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2009-03-15
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-28 CD Aguilar
2009-03-08
D 1 3
UD Santa Marta Tormes 3 - 1 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2009-03-01
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-26 Atlético Astorga FC
2009-02-22
D 0 2
Burgos CF 2 - 0 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2009-02-15
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-24 Norma San Leonardo CF
2009-02-08
D 1 3
CD Numancia B 3 - 1 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2009-02-01
D 1 4
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 4 J-22 Real Ávila CF
2009-01-25
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-21 CD Becerril
2009-01-18
D 1 2
CyD Cebrereña 2 - 1 J-20 CyD Leonesa B
2009-01-11
V 1 0
CD La Granja 0 - 1 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
2009-01-04
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-18 CD Íscar
2008-12-21
V 1 0
UD Salamanca B 0 - 1 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
2008-12-14
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-16 Arandina CF
2008-12-07
D 0 6
CD Mirandés 6 - 0 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
2008-11-30
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-14 SD Almazán
2008-11-23
V 1 0
CD Huracán Z 0 - 1 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2008-11-16
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-12 Atlético Bembibre
2008-11-09
D 1 4
CF Palencia 4 - 1 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2008-11-02
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-10 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
2008-10-26
D 0 4
CD Aguilar 4 - 0 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2008-10-19
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-8 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2008-10-12
D 0 2
Atlético Astorga FC 2 - 0 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2008-10-05
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-6 Burgos CF
2008-09-28
D 0 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 0 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2008-09-21
E 3 3
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 3 J-4 CD Numancia B
2008-09-14
D 0 2
Real Ávila CF 2 - 0 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2008-09-07
D 0 1
CD Becerril 1 - 0 J-2 CyD Leonesa B
2008-08-31
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-1 CyD Cebrereña
G - 9 5 4
E - 6 6 0
P - 23 8 15
GF - 35 20 15
GC - 80 32 48
2007-08 Tercera División
2008-05-18
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-38 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
2008-05-11
D 1 2
CD Huracán Z 2 - 1 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
2008-05-04
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-36 Atlético Bembibre
2008-04-27
V 1 0
SD Ponferradina B 0 - 1 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2008-04-27
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-34 CD Numancia B
2008-04-20
V 2 0
CD Cristo Atlético 0 - 2 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2008-04-13
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-32 Norma San Leonardo CF
2008-04-06
D 0 3
CD Mirandés 3 - 0 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2008-03-30
E 3 3
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 3 J-30 Burgos CF B
2008-03-16
D 1 2
CD La Granja 2 - 1 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2008-03-09
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-28 Real Ávila CF
2008-03-02
D 0 4
UD Salamanca B 4 - 0 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2008-02-24
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-26 CD Becerril
2008-02-17
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-25 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2008-02-10
D 0 2
CD Laguna 2 - 0 J-24 CyD Leonesa B
2008-02-03
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-23 SD Almazán
2008-01-27
D 1 2
CD Íscar 2 - 1 J-22 CyD Leonesa B
2008-01-20
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-21 Arandina CF
2008-01-13
V 2 0
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 0 - 2 J-20 CyD Leonesa B
2008-01-06
D 1 5
Gimnástica Segoviana CF 5 - 1 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
2007-12-22
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-18 CD Huracán Z
2007-12-16
D 1 2
Atlético Bembibre 2 - 1 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
2007-12-02
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-16 SD Ponferradina B
2007-11-25
D 0 1
CD Numancia B 1 - 0 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
2007-11-18
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-14 CD Cristo Atlético
2007-11-11
V 4 0
Norma San Leonardo CF 0 - 4 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2007-11-04
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-12 CD Mirandés
2007-11-01
D 0 2
Burgos CF B 2 - 0 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2007-10-21
E 0 0
Real Ávila CF 0 - 0 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2007-10-14
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-8 UD Salamanca B
2007-10-07
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-10 CD La Granja
2007-10-07
V 2 1
CD Becerril 1 - 2 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2007-09-30
E 0 0
UD Santa Marta Tormes 0 - 0 J-6 CyD Leonesa B
2007-09-23
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-5 CD Laguna
2007-09-16
D 1 6
SD Almazán 6 - 1 J-4 CyD Leonesa B
2007-09-09
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-3 CD Íscar
2007-09-02
D 0 1
Arandina CF 1 - 0 J-2 CyD Leonesa B
2007-08-26
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-1 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
G - 14 9 5
E - 6 4 2
P - 18 6 12
GF - 46 29 17
GC - 56 23 33
2006-07 Tercera División
2007-05-27
D 2 4
Universidad de Valladolid 4 - 2 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2007-05-20
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-37 Arandina CF
2007-05-13
E 1 1
CD Mirandés 1 - 1 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2007-05-06
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-35 CD Benavente
2007-04-29
V 1 0
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 0 - 1 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
2007-04-22
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-33 Atlético Bembibre
2007-04-15
E 1 1
SD Ponferradina B 1 - 1 J-32 CyD Leonesa B
2007-04-08
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-31 UD Salamanca B
2007-04-01
D 2 3
Gimnástica Segoviana CF 3 - 2 J-30 CyD Leonesa B
2007-03-25
D 0 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 0 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2007-03-18
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-28 CD Laguna
2007-03-11
E 0 0
Burgos CF B 0 - 0 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2007-03-04
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-26 La Bañeza FC
2007-02-25
E 0 0
CD Huracán Z 0 - 0 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2007-02-18
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-24 Real Ávila CF
2007-02-11
D 1 2
CD Numancia B 2 - 1 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2007-02-04
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-22 CD Becerril
2007-01-28
D 0 1
CD La Granja 1 - 0 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2007-01-21
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-20 CD Íscar
2007-01-14
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-19 Universidad de Valladolid
2007-01-07
D 2 5
Arandina CF 5 - 2 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2006-12-17
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-17 CD Mirandés
2006-12-06
E 0 0
CD Benavente 0 - 0 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
2006-12-03
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-15 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2006-11-26
D 0 6
Atlético Bembibre 6 - 0 J-14 CyD Leonesa B
2006-11-19
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-13 SD Ponferradina B
2006-11-12
D 0 1
UD Salamanca B 1 - 0 J-12 CyD Leonesa B
2006-11-05
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-11 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
2006-10-29
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-10 Norma San Leonardo CF
2006-10-24
D 1 2
Real Ávila CF 2 - 1 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2006-10-22
D 0 3
CD Laguna 3 - 0 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2006-10-15
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-8 Burgos CF B
2006-10-08
E 1 1
La Bañeza FC 1 - 1 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2006-10-01
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-6 CD Huracán Z
2006-09-17
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-4 CD Numancia B
2006-09-10
E 1 1
CD Becerril 1 - 1 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2006-09-03
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-2 CD La Granja
2006-08-27
E 0 0
CD Íscar 0 - 0 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 7 6 1
E - 17 9 8
P - 14 4 10
GF - 35 22 13
GC - 49 16 33
2005-06 Tercera División
2006-05-28
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-38 CD Guijuelo
2006-05-21
D 1 2
CD Becerril 2 - 1 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
2006-05-14
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-36 Atlético Bembibre
2006-05-07
D 1 2
CD Huracán Z 2 - 1 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2006-04-30
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-34 CyD Cebrereña
2006-04-23
D 1 2
Real Ávila CF 2 - 1 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2006-04-16
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-32 Universidad de Valladolid
2006-04-09
V 1 0
CD Numancia B 0 - 1 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2006-04-02
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-30 Norma San Leonardo CF
2006-03-26
E 1 1
UD Salamanca B 1 - 1 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2006-03-19
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-28 CD Mirandés
2006-03-12
V 2 1
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 1 - 2 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2006-03-05
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-26 CD Benavente
2006-02-26
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-25 Arandina CF
2006-02-19
V 1 0
CD Íscar 0 - 1 J-24 CyD Leonesa B
2006-02-12
V 5 1
CyD Leonesa B 5 - 1 J-23 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2006-02-05
E 1 1
La Bañeza FC 1 - 1 J-22 CyD Leonesa B
2006-01-29
V 4 0
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 0 J-21 SD Almazán
2006-01-22
D 0 1
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 0 J-20 CyD Leonesa B
2006-01-15
D 0 3
CD Guijuelo 3 - 0 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
2006-01-08
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-18 CD Becerril
2005-12-18
D 1 4
Atlético Bembibre 4 - 1 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
2005-12-11
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-16 CD Huracán Z
2005-12-08
E 2 2
CyD Cebrereña 2 - 2 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
2005-11-27
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-14 Real Ávila CF
2005-11-20
V 2 1
Universidad de Valladolid 1 - 2 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2005-11-13
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-12 CD Numancia B
2005-11-06
D 1 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 1 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2005-10-30
D 0 5
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 5 J-10 UD Salamanca B
2005-10-23
E 1 1
CD Mirandés 1 - 1 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2005-10-16
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-8 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2005-10-09
V 2 1
CD Benavente 1 - 2 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2005-10-02
D 0 1
Arandina CF 1 - 0 J-6 CyD Leonesa B
2005-09-25
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-5 CD Íscar
2005-09-18
D 1 2
CD Atlético Tordesillas 2 - 1 J-4 CyD Leonesa B
2005-09-11
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-3 La Bañeza FC
2005-09-04
V 2 1
SD Almazán 1 - 2 J-2 CyD Leonesa B
2005-08-28
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-1 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
G - 16 10 6
E - 6 2 4
P - 16 7 9
GF - 49 28 21
GC - 48 20 28
2004-05 Tercera División
2005-05-29
D 1 4
CF Promesas Ponferrada 4 - 1 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2005-05-22
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-37 Racing Lermeño CF
2005-05-15
E 2 2
Real Ávila CF 2 - 2 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2005-05-08
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-35 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
2005-05-01
D 0 1
Arandina CF 1 - 0 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
2005-04-24
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-33 SD Almazán
2005-04-17
V 1 0
La Bañeza FC 0 - 1 J-32 CyD Leonesa B
2005-04-10
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-31 CD Íscar
2005-04-03
V 2 1
CD Becerril 1 - 2 J-30 CyD Leonesa B
2005-03-27
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-29 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2005-03-20
V 4 1
CD Cristo Atlético 1 - 4 J-28 CyD Leonesa B
2005-03-13
D 0 3
CD Benavente 3 - 0 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2005-03-06
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-26 CD Numancia B
2005-02-27
E 1 1
Norma San Leonardo CF 1 - 1 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2005-02-20
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-24 CD Huracán Z
2005-02-13
D 1 4
UD Salamanca B 4 - 1 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2005-02-06
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-22 SD Gimnástica Medinense
2005-01-30
V 2 0
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 0 - 2 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2005-01-23
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-20 Real Valladolid CF B
2005-01-16
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-19 CF Promesas Ponferrada
2005-01-09
E 0 0
Racing Lermeño CF 0 - 0 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2004-12-19
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-17 Real Ávila CF
2004-12-12
E 0 0
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
2004-12-05
D 2 4
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 4 J-15 Arandina CF
2004-11-28
D 0 4
SD Almazán 4 - 0 J-14 CyD Leonesa B
2004-11-21
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-13 La Bañeza FC
2004-11-14
E 2 2
CD Íscar 2 - 2 J-12 CyD Leonesa B
2004-11-07
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-11 CD Becerril
2004-10-31
V 4 1
CD Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 4 J-10 CyD Leonesa B
2004-10-24
V 4 0
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 0 J-9 CD Cristo Atlético
2004-10-17
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-8 CD Benavente
2004-10-10
E 1 1
CD Numancia B 1 - 1 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2004-10-03
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-6 Norma San Leonardo CF
2004-09-26
E 1 1
CD Huracán Z 1 - 1 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2004-09-19
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-4 UD Salamanca B
2004-09-12
V 6 0
SD Gimnástica Medinense 0 - 6 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2004-09-05
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-2 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2004-08-29
E 1 1
Real Valladolid CF B 1 - 1 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 15 9 6
E - 11 3 8
P - 12 7 5
GF - 56 27 29
GC - 53 26 27
2003-04 Tercera División
2004-05-30
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-38 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
2004-05-23
D 1 3
SD Almazán 3 - 1 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
2004-05-16
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-36 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2004-05-09
V 3 2
Arandina CF 2 - 3 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2004-05-02
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-34 Real Ávila CF
2004-04-25
V 2 0
La Bañeza FC 0 - 2 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2004-04-18
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-32 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2004-04-11
D 0 1
CF Promesas Ponferrada 1 - 0 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2004-04-04
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-30 UD Salamanca B
2004-03-28
E 1 1
CD Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 1 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2004-03-21
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-28 CD Numancia B
2004-03-14
V 3 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 3 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2004-03-07
D 0 6
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 6 J-26 CD Guijuelo
2004-02-29
V 3 2
SC Uxama 2 - 3 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2004-02-22
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-24 CD Benavente
2004-02-15
D 0 2
Atlético Bembibre 2 - 0 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2004-02-08
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-22 CD Becerril
2004-02-01
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-21 Real Valladolid CF B
2004-01-25
V 1 0
SD Gimnástica Medinense 0 - 1 J-20 CyD Leonesa B
2004-01-18
D 0 2
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 0 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
2004-01-11
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-18 SD Almazán
2004-01-04
E 1 1
UD Santa Marta Tormes 1 - 1 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
2003-12-21
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-16 Arandina CF
2003-12-14
V 2 1
Real Ávila CF 1 - 2 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
2003-11-30
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-14 La Bañeza FC
2003-11-23
D 1 2
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 2 - 1 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2003-11-16
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-12 CF Promesas Ponferrada
2003-11-09
E 1 1
UD Salamanca B 1 - 1 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2003-11-02
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-10 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2003-10-26
V 1 0
CD Numancia B 0 - 1 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2003-10-19
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-8 Norma San Leonardo CF
2003-10-12
D 0 4
CD Guijuelo 4 - 0 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2003-10-05
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-6 SC Uxama
2003-09-28
V 3 0
CD Benavente 0 - 3 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2003-09-21
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-4 Atlético Bembibre
2003-09-14
D 0 3
CD Becerril 3 - 0 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2003-09-07
D 0 4
Real Valladolid CF B 4 - 0 J-2 CyD Leonesa B
2003-08-31
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-1 SD Gimnástica Medinense
G - 16 8 8
E - 8 5 3
P - 14 6 8
GF - 46 23 23
GC - 53 22 31
2002-03 Tercera División
2003-05-18
V 4 0
UD Salamanca B 0 - 4 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2003-05-11
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-37 CD Aguilar
2003-05-04
V 2 1
UD Grupo Río Vena 1 - 2 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2003-05-01
E 0 0
Norma San Leonardo CF 0 - 0 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2003-04-27
V 5 1
CyD Leonesa B 5 - 1 J-34 CD Benavente
2003-04-20
D 0 1
CD Becerril 1 - 0 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2003-04-13
V 5 1
CyD Leonesa B 5 - 1 J-32 SD Gimnástica Medinense
2003-04-06
E 1 1
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 1 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2003-03-30
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-30 Real Valladolid CF B
2003-03-23
V 2 0
CD Béjar Industrial 0 - 2 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2003-03-16
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-28 CD Numancia B
2003-03-09
D 2 4
SD Almazán 4 - 2 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2003-03-02
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-26 CF Promesas Ponferrada
2003-02-23
V 2 0
Club Atlético Bembibre 0 - 2 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2003-02-16
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-24 CF Palencia
2003-02-09
D 0 3
CD Atlético Tordesillas 3 - 0 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2003-02-02
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-22 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2003-01-26
E 1 1
La Bañeza FC 1 - 1 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2003-01-19
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-20 CD Guijuelo
2003-01-12
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-19 UD Salamanca B
2003-01-05
E 1 1
CD Aguilar 1 - 1 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2002-12-22
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-17 UD Grupo Río Vena
2002-12-15
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-16 Norma San Leonardo CF
2002-12-08
E 0 0
CD Benavente 0 - 0 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
2002-12-01
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-14 CD Becerril
2002-11-24
D 1 4
SD Gimnástica Medinense 4 - 1 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2002-11-17
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-12 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
2002-11-10
V 1 0
Real Valladolid CF B 0 - 1 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2002-11-03
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-10 CD Béjar Industrial
2002-10-27
D 0 2
CD Numancia B 2 - 0 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2002-10-20
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-8 SD Almazán
2002-10-13
D 0 1
CF Promesas Ponferrada 1 - 0 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2002-10-06
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-6 Club Atlético Bembibre
2002-09-29
V 2 1
CF Palencia 1 - 2 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2002-09-22
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-4 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2002-09-15
D 1 2
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 2 - 1 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2002-09-08
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-2 La Bañeza FC
2002-09-01
D 0 1
CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 17 11 6
E - 9 4 5
P - 12 4 8
GF - 55 35 20
GC - 40 17 23
2001-02 Tercera División
2002-05-19
V 2 0
UD Santa Marta Tormes 0 - 2 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2002-05-12
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-37 SD Almazán
2002-05-05
V 1 0
CD Laguna 0 - 1 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2002-04-28
D 3 4
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 4 J-35 CD Becerril
2002-04-21
E 2 2
La Bañeza FC 2 - 2 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
2002-04-14
D 2 4
CF Palencia 4 - 2 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2002-04-07
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-32 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
2002-03-31
D 0 1
Atlético Bembibre 1 - 0 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2002-03-24
D 0 4
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 4 J-30 Real Ávila CF
2002-03-17
E 2 2
CD Béjar Industrial 2 - 2 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2002-03-10
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-28 UD Salamanca B
2002-03-03
E 1 1
CD Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 1 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2002-02-24
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-26 Real Valladolid CF B
2002-02-17
E 1 1
CD Benavente 1 - 1 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2002-02-10
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-24 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2002-02-03
D 1 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 1 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2002-01-27
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-22 CD Numancia B
2002-01-20
V 1 0
AD Las Navas 0 - 1 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2002-01-13
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-20 SD Gimnástica Medinense
2002-01-06
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-19 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2001-12-30
D 1 2
SD Almazán 2 - 1 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2001-12-23
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-17 CD Laguna
2001-12-16
D 0 4
CD Becerril 4 - 0 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
2001-12-02
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-15 La Bañeza FC
2001-11-25
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-14 CF Palencia
2001-11-18
D 1 2
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 1 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
2001-11-11
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-12 Atlético Bembibre
2001-11-04
D 1 5
Real Ávila CF 5 - 1 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2001-11-01
V 4 2
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 2 J-10 CD Béjar Industrial
2001-10-28
D 1 4
UD Salamanca B 4 - 1 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2001-10-21
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-8 CD Atlético Tordesillas
2001-10-14
D 1 4
Real Valladolid CF B 4 - 1 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2001-10-07
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-6 CD Benavente
2001-09-30
D 0 5
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 5 - 0 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2001-09-23
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-4 Norma San Leonardo CF
2001-09-16
E 1 1
CD Numancia B 1 - 1 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2001-09-09
E 3 3
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 3 J-2 AD Las Navas
2001-09-02
D 1 2
SD Gimnástica Medinense 2 - 1 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 12 9 3
E - 7 2 5
P - 19 8 11
GF - 48 28 20
GC - 74 32 42
2000-01 Tercera División
2001-05-13
D 0 6
UD Salamanca B 6 - 0 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
2001-05-06
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-37 UD Santa Marta Tormes
2001-04-29
D 0 2
Real Valladolid CF B 2 - 0 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
2001-04-22
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-35 Atlético Bembibre
2001-04-12
D 0 2
La Bañeza FC 2 - 0 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
2001-04-08
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-33 CD Benavente
2001-04-01
D 0 2
CF Palencia 2 - 0 J-32 CyD Leonesa B
2001-03-25
E 2 2
Atlético Astorga FC 2 - 2 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2001-03-18
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-30 AD Las Navas
2001-03-11
V 2 0
CD Béjar Industrial 0 - 2 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2001-03-04
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-28 Racing Lermeño CF
2001-02-25
D 0 2
Arandina CF 2 - 0 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2001-02-18
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-26 Norma San Leonardo CF
2001-02-11
D 1 2
SD Gimnástica Medinense 2 - 1 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2001-02-04
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-24 CD Laguna
2001-01-28
V 2 1
CD Becerril 1 - 2 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2001-01-21
V 5 1
CyD Leonesa B 5 - 1 J-22 CF Venta de Baños
2001-01-14
E 1 1
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 1 - 1 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2001-01-07
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-20 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
2000-12-24
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-19 UD Salamanca B
2000-12-17
E 1 1
UD Santa Marta Tormes 1 - 1 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
2000-12-10
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-17 Real Valladolid CF B
2000-12-03
D 0 1
Atlético Bembibre 1 - 0 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
2000-11-26
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-15 La Bañeza FC
2000-11-19
D 0 3
CD Benavente 3 - 0 J-14 CyD Leonesa B
2000-11-12
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-13 CF Palencia
2000-11-05
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-12 Atlético Astorga FC
2000-11-01
D 0 1
AD Las Navas 1 - 0 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
2000-10-29
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-10 CD Béjar Industrial
2000-10-22
E 1 1
Racing Lermeño CF 1 - 1 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
2000-10-15
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-8 Arandina CF
2000-10-12
D 1 2
Norma San Leonardo CF 2 - 1 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
2000-10-08
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-6 SD Gimnástica Medinense
2000-10-01
E 0 0
CD Laguna 0 - 0 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
2000-09-24
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-4 CD Becerril
2000-09-17
E 0 0
CF Venta de Baños 0 - 0 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
2000-09-10
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-2 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
2000-09-03
D 1 3
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 3 - 1 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 12 10 2
E - 10 4 6
P - 16 5 11
GF - 46 34 12
GC - 53 21 32
1999-00 Tercera División
2000-05-14
V 4 0
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 0 J-38 SD Almazán
2000-05-07
D 0 2
Racing Lermeño CF 2 - 0 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
2000-04-30
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-36 CD Laguna
2000-04-23
E 0 0
SD Gimnástica Medinense 0 - 0 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
2000-04-16
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-34 CF Palencia
2000-04-09
D 0 1
La Bañeza FC 1 - 0 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
2000-04-02
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-32 CD Benavente
2000-03-26
V 2 1
Garray CF 1 - 2 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
2000-03-19
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-30 Cuéllar CF
2000-03-12
E 0 0
UD Salamanca B 0 - 0 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
2000-03-05
D 0 2
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 2 J-28 CD Béjar Industrial
2000-02-27
V 3 1
Arandina CF 1 - 3 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
2000-02-20
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-26 Betis CF
2000-02-13
E 1 1
CD Becerril 1 - 1 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
2000-02-06
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-24 Atlético Astorga FC
2000-01-30
V 3 1
CF Venta de Baños 1 - 3 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
2000-01-23
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-22 Norma San Leonardo CF
2000-01-16
D 0 1
CD Boecillo 1 - 0 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
2000-01-09
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-20 Atlético Bembibre
2000-01-02
D 1 2
SD Almazán 2 - 1 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
1999-12-19
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-18 Racing Lermeño CF
1999-12-12
V 1 0
CD Laguna 0 - 1 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
1999-12-05
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-16 SD Gimnástica Medinense
1999-11-28
V 1 0
CF Palencia 0 - 1 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
1999-11-21
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-14 La Bañeza FC
1999-11-14
V 4 2
CD Benavente 2 - 4 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
1999-11-07
V 9 0
CyD Leonesa B 9 - 0 J-12 Garray CF
1999-10-31
V 3 1
Cuéllar CF 1 - 3 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
1999-10-24
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-10 UD Salamanca B
1999-10-17
V 4 0
CD Béjar Industrial 0 - 4 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
1999-10-12
E 2 2
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 2 J-8 Arandina CF
1999-10-10
D 0 1
Betis CF 1 - 0 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
1999-10-03
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-6 CD Becerril
1999-09-26
V 3 2
Atlético Astorga FC 2 - 3 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
1999-09-19
V 4 1
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 1 J-4 CF Venta de Baños
1999-09-12
E 1 1
Norma San Leonardo CF 1 - 1 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
1999-09-05
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-2 CD Boecillo
1999-08-29
D 1 2
Atlético Bembibre 2 - 1 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 19 10 9
E - 11 7 4
P - 8 2 6
GF - 65 37 28
GC - 33 14 19
1998-99 Tercera División
1999-05-16
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-37 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
1999-05-09
D 0 1
CD Benavente 1 - 0 J-36 CyD Leonesa B
1999-05-02
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-35 CD Laguna
1999-04-25
D 0 3
SD Ponferradina 3 - 0 J-34 CyD Leonesa B
1999-04-21
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-33 Racing Lermeño CF
1999-04-18
D 1 3
Cuéllar CF 3 - 1 J-32 CyD Leonesa B
1999-04-11
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-31 Norma San Leonardo CF
1999-03-28
E 2 2
CD Béjar Industrial 2 - 2 J-30 CyD Leonesa B
1999-03-21
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-29 Garray CF
1999-03-14
E 1 1
CD Becerril 1 - 1 J-28 CyD Leonesa B
1999-03-07
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-27 UD Salamanca B
1999-02-28
D 1 2
La Bañeza FC 2 - 1 J-26 CyD Leonesa B
1999-02-21
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-25 Atlético Bembibre
1999-02-14
D 0 2
CF Endesa Ponferrada 2 - 0 J-24 CyD Leonesa B
1999-02-07
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-23 Zamora CF
1999-01-31
D 0 1
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 0 J-22 CyD Leonesa B
1999-01-24
D 0 1
RCD Ribert 1 - 0 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
1999-01-17
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-20 Real Ávila CF
1999-01-10
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-19 CF Palencia
1999-01-03
D 2 3
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 3 - 2 J-18 CyD Leonesa B
1998-12-20
D 1 3
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 3 J-17 CD Benavente
1998-12-13
V 2 0
CD Laguna 0 - 2 J-16 CyD Leonesa B
1998-12-06
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-15 SD Ponferradina
1998-11-29
V 2 1
Racing Lermeño CF 1 - 2 J-14 CyD Leonesa B
1998-11-22
V 3 2
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 2 J-13 Cuéllar CF
1998-11-15
E 1 1
Norma San Leonardo CF 1 - 1 J-12 CyD Leonesa B
1998-11-08
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-11 CD Béjar Industrial
1998-11-01
V 2 0
Garray CF 0 - 2 J-10 CyD Leonesa B
1998-10-25
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 2 J-9 CD Becerril
1998-10-18
V 1 0
UD Salamanca B 0 - 1 J-8 CyD Leonesa B
1998-10-11
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-7 La Bañeza FC
1998-10-04
E 1 1
Atlético Bembibre 1 - 1 J-6 CyD Leonesa B
1998-09-27
V 4 0
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 0 J-5 CF Endesa Ponferrada
1998-09-20
D 1 4
Zamora CF 4 - 1 J-4 CyD Leonesa B
1998-09-13
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-3 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
1998-09-06
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-2 RCD Ribert
1998-08-30
D 0 2
Real Ávila CF 2 - 0 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
1998-05-23
D 1 2
CF Palencia 2 - 1 J-38 CyD Leonesa B
G - 13 9 4
E - 7 3 4
P - 18 7 11
GF - 47 29 18
GC - 49 19 30
1997-98 Tercera División
1998-05-17
V 1 0
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 0 J-38 Garray CF
1998-05-10
D 0 2
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 0 J-37 CyD Leonesa B
1998-05-03
V 4 2
CyD Leonesa B 4 - 2 J-36 Arandina CF
1998-04-26
D 0 1
CF Palencia 1 - 0 J-35 CyD Leonesa B
1998-04-19
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-34 CD Béjar Industrial
1998-04-12
D 0 2
SD Ponferradina 2 - 0 J-33 CyD Leonesa B
1998-04-05
V 2 1
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 1 J-32 La Bañeza FC
1998-03-29
E 0 0
CD Laguna 0 - 0 J-31 CyD Leonesa B
1998-03-22
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-30 Cuéllar CF
1998-03-15
V 1 0
Real Ávila CF 0 - 1 J-29 CyD Leonesa B
1998-03-08
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-28 CD Nava
1998-03-01
V 3 2
RCD Ribert 2 - 3 J-27 CyD Leonesa B
1998-02-22
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-26 UD Salamanca B
1998-02-15
V 3 0
Atlético Bembibre 0 - 3 J-25 CyD Leonesa B
1998-02-08
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-24 CF Endesa Ponferrada
1998-02-01
V 3 0
Atlético Astorga FC 0 - 3 J-23 CyD Leonesa B
1998-01-25
V 3 0
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 0 J-22 CD Tardajos
1998-01-18
D 0 1
Racing Lermeño CF 1 - 0 J-21 CyD Leonesa B
1998-01-11
V 3 1
CyD Leonesa B 3 - 1 J-20 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
1998-01-04
V 1 0
Garray CF 0 - 1 J-19 CyD Leonesa B
1997-12-28
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-18 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
1997-12-21
E 0 0
Arandina CF 0 - 0 J-17 CyD Leonesa B
1997-12-14
V 2 0
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 0 J-16 CF Palencia
1997-12-07
V 1 0
CD Béjar Industrial 0 - 1 J-15 CyD Leonesa B
1997-11-30
D 0 3
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 3 J-14 SD Ponferradina
1997-11-23
E 0 0
La Bañeza FC 0 - 0 J-13 CyD Leonesa B
1997-11-16
E 0 0
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 0 J-12 CD Laguna
1997-11-09
D 0 1
Cuéllar CF 1 - 0 J-11 CyD Leonesa B
1997-11-02
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-10 Real Ávila CF
1997-10-26
V 1 0
CD Nava 0 - 1 J-9 CyD Leonesa B
1997-10-19
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-8 RCD Ribert
1997-10-12
D 0 4
UD Salamanca B 4 - 0 J-7 CyD Leonesa B
1997-10-05
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa B 0 - 1 J-6 Atlético Bembibre
1997-09-28
D 1 2
CF Endesa Ponferrada 2 - 1 J-5 CyD Leonesa B
1997-09-21
E 1 1
CyD Leonesa B 1 - 1 J-4 Atlético Astorga FC
1997-09-14
D 1 2
CD Tardajos 2 - 1 J-3 CyD Leonesa B
1997-09-07
D 2 3
CyD Leonesa B 2 - 3 J-2 Racing Lermeño CF
1997-08-31
E 0 0
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 0 - 0 J-1 CyD Leonesa B
G - 13 6 7
E - 12 8 4
P - 13 5 8
GF - 37 22 15
GC - 35 18 17
1993-94 Tercera División
1994-05-01
V 1 0
Club Cultural de León 1 - 0 J-38 Atlético Bembibre
1994-04-24
D 0 1
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 1 - 0 J-37 Club Cultural de León
1994-04-17
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-36 CD Laguna
1994-04-10
E 1 1
SD Gimnástica Medinense 1 - 1 J-35 Club Cultural de León
1994-04-06
D 1 2
Club Cultural de León 1 - 2 J-34 SD Gimnástica Segoviana
1994-04-03
D 0 1
Zamora CF 1 - 0 J-33 Club Cultural de León
1994-03-27
V 1 0
Club Cultural de León 1 - 0 J-32 CD Salmantino
1994-03-20
D 0 5
SC Uxama 5 - 0 J-31 Club Cultural de León
1994-03-13
V 3 0
Club Cultural de León 3 - 0 J-30 CD Guardo
1994-03-06
D 0 1
La Bañeza FC 1 - 0 J-29 Club Cultural de León
1994-02-27
D 1 5
Club Cultural de León 1 - 5 J-28 Arandina CF
1994-02-23
D 1 2
SD Almazán 2 - 1 J-27 Club Cultural de León
1994-02-20
E 0 0
Club Cultural de León 0 - 0 J-26 RCD Ribert
1994-02-13
E 1 1
CF Venta de Baños 1 - 1 J-25 Club Cultural de León
1994-02-06
D 0 1
Club Cultural de León 0 - 1 J-24 CD Béjar Industrial
1994-01-30
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-23 CF Endesa Ponferrada
1994-01-23
D 1 3
Atlético Burgalés 3 - 1 J-22 Club Cultural de León
1994-01-16
D 0 2
Club Cultural de León 0 - 2 J-21 Racing Lermeño CF
1994-01-09
D 1 4
CD Aguilar 4 - 1 J-20 Club Cultural de León
1994-01-02
D 0 2
Atlético Bembibre 2 - 0 J-19 Club Cultural de León
1993-12-19
E 0 0
Club Cultural de León 0 - 0 J-18 Hullera Vasco Leonesa
1993-12-12
D 1 3
CD Laguna 3 - 1 J-17 Club Cultural de León
1993-12-05
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-16 SD Gimnástica Medinense
1993-11-28
D 1 2
SD Gimnástica Segoviana 2 - 1 J-15 Club Cultural de León
1993-11-21
V 2 1
Club Cultural de León 2 - 1 J-14 Zamora CF
1993-11-14
D 0 2
CD Salmantino 2 - 0 J-13 Club Cultural de León
1993-11-10
E 0 0
Club Cultural de León 0 - 0 J-12 SC Uxama
1993-11-07
V 2 1
CD Guardo 1 - 2 J-11 Club Cultural de León
1993-10-31
E 0 0
Club Cultural de León 0 - 0 J-10 La Bañeza FC
1993-10-24
E 0 0
Arandina CF 0 - 0 J-9 Club Cultural de León
1993-10-17
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-8 SD Almazán
1993-10-10
E 0 0
RCD Ribert 0 - 0 J-7 Club Cultural de León
1993-10-06
D 2 4
Club Cultural de León 2 - 4 J-6 CF Venta de Baños
1993-10-03
D 1 2
CD Béjar Industrial 2 - 1 J-5 Club Cultural de León
1993-09-26
D 0 2
CF Endesa Ponferrada 2 - 0 J-4 Club Cultural de León
1993-09-19
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-3 Atlético Burgalés
1993-09-12
V 2 0
Racing Lermeño CF 0 - 2 J-2 Club Cultural de León
1993-09-05
V 2 1
Club Cultural de León 2 - 1 J-1 CD Aguilar
G - 7 5 2
E - 13 9 4
P - 18 5 13
GF - 30 18 12
GC - 54 21 33
1992-93 Tercera División
1993-05-23
V 2 1
Club Cultural de León 2 - 1 J-38 SC Uxama
1993-05-16
D 3 4
Arandina CF 4 - 3 J-37 Club Cultural de León
1993-05-09
D 1 5
Club Cultural de León 1 - 5 J-36 Zamora CF
1993-05-02
D 2 3
Hullera Vasco Leonesa 3 - 2 J-35 Club Cultural de León
1993-04-25
D 1 2
Club Cultural de León 1 - 2 J-34 La Bañeza FC
1993-04-18
D 1 2
Atlético Burgalés 2 - 1 J-33 Club Cultural de León
1993-04-11
E 1 1
Club Cultural de León 1 - 1 J-32 RCD Ribert
1993-04-04
D 1 2
Atlético Bembibre 2 - 1 J-31 Club Cultural de León