2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
UM Escobedo
2018-19 Tercera División
2019-05-18
V 1 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 J-38 UM Escobedo
2019-05-11
V 3 2
UM Escobedo 3 - 2 J-37 Atlético Albericia
2019-05-04
E 0 0
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 0 - 0 J-36 UM Escobedo
2019-04-28
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-35 CD Tropezón
2019-04-18
V 4 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 4 J-34 UM Escobedo
2019-04-13
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-33 CD Naval
2019-04-06
V 3 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 3 J-32 UM Escobedo
2019-03-30
V 5 1
UM Escobedo 5 - 1 J-31 CD Bezana
2019-03-23
V 2 1
CD Laredo 1 - 2 J-30 UM Escobedo
2019-03-16
V 8 1
UM Escobedo 8 - 1 J-29 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2019-03-09
E 0 0
UD Sámano 0 - 0 J-28 UM Escobedo
2019-03-02
V 4 1
Velarde CF 1 - 4 J-27 UM Escobedo
2019-02-24
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-26 SD Revilla
2019-02-17
D 0 2
Real Racing Club B 2 - 0 J-25 UM Escobedo
2019-02-09
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-24 CD Guarnizo
2019-02-03
E 2 2
SD Torina 2 - 2 J-23 UM Escobedo
2019-01-26
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 CD Cayón
2019-01-20
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-21 UM Escobedo
2019-01-12
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-20 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2019-01-05
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-19 AD Siete Villas
2018-12-22
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2018-12-15
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-17 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
2018-12-09
E 1 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 1 J-16 UM Escobedo
2018-12-01
V 4 2
UM Escobedo 4 - 2 J-15 SD Barreda Balompié
2018-11-25
V 1 0
CD Naval 0 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2018-11-17
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-13 CF Vimenor
2018-11-10
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-12 UM Escobedo
2018-11-03
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-11 CD Laredo
2018-10-28
E 1 1
FC Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 1 J-10 UM Escobedo
2018-10-20
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-9 UD Sámano
2018-10-12
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-8 Velarde CF
2018-10-07
V 2 0
SD Revilla 0 - 2 J-7 UM Escobedo
2018-09-29
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-6 Real Racing Club B
2018-09-22
D 0 5
CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 J-5 UM Escobedo
2018-09-16
V 5 0
UM Escobedo 5 - 0 J-4 SD Torina
2018-09-09
V 2 1
CD Cayón 1 - 2 J-3 UM Escobedo
2018-09-01
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2018-08-25
V 1 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 1 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 25 15 10
E - 11 4 7
P - 2 0 2
GF - 80 54 26
GC - 29 14 15
2017-18 Tercera División
2018-05-12
E 0 0
Selaya FC 0 - 0 J-38 UM Escobedo
2018-05-05
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-37 CD Cayón
2018-04-28
V 3 1
UD Sámano 1 - 3 J-36 UM Escobedo
2018-04-21
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-35 Velarde CF
2018-04-14
V 2 1
CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 J-34 UM Escobedo
2018-04-07
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-33 CD Laredo
2018-03-30
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 0 J-32 UM Escobedo
2018-03-24
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-31 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
2018-03-18
E 2 2
AD Siete Villas 2 - 2 J-30 UM Escobedo
2018-03-10
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-29 CF Vimenor
2018-03-04
V 4 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 4 J-28 UM Escobedo
2018-02-25
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-27 Atlético Albericia
2018-02-18
V 2 0
Castro FC 0 - 2 J-26 UM Escobedo
2018-02-10
V 3 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 3 J-25 UM Escobedo
2018-02-03
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-24 Real Racing Club B
2018-01-28
V 3 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 3 J-23 UM Escobedo
2018-01-20
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 CD Tropezón
2018-01-13
V 3 0
EMD Santillana 0 - 3 J-21 UM Escobedo
2018-01-06
V 5 0
UM Escobedo 5 - 0 J-20 CD Bezana
2017-12-16
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-19 Selaya FC
2017-12-02
D 1 5
CD Cayón 5 - 1 J-18 UM Escobedo
2017-11-26
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-17 UD Sámano
2017-11-19
V 1 0
Velarde CF 0 - 1 J-16 UM Escobedo
2017-11-11
V 3 2
UM Escobedo 3 - 2 J-15 CD Guarnizo
2017-11-05
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-14 UM Escobedo
2017-11-01
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-13 RS Gimnástica
2017-10-28
V 1 0
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 J-12 UM Escobedo
2017-10-21
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-11 AD Siete Villas
2017-10-15
D 0 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 0 J-10 UM Escobedo
2017-10-12
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
2017-10-07
V 2 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 2 J-8 UM Escobedo
2017-10-01
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-7 Castro FC
2017-09-23
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-6 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2017-09-16
V 2 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 2 J-5 UM Escobedo
2017-09-09
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-4 SD Barreda Balompié
2017-09-03
D 1 3
CD Tropezón 3 - 1 J-3 UM Escobedo
2017-08-26
E 3 3
UM Escobedo 3 - 3 J-2 EMD Santillana
2017-08-19
V 2 1
CD Bezana 1 - 2 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 26 14 12
E - 8 5 3
P - 4 0 4
GF - 80 48 32
GC - 30 10 20
2016-17 Tercera División
2017-05-13
V 5 1
CD Colindres 1 - 5 J-38 UM Escobedo
2017-05-06
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-37 EMF Meruelo
2017-04-28
V 3 0
CD Bezana 0 - 3 J-36 UM Escobedo
2017-04-22
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-35 SD Revilla
2017-04-13
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-34 UM Escobedo
2017-04-08
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-33 RS Gimnástica
2017-04-01
V 3 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 3 J-32 UM Escobedo
2017-03-25
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-31 Atlético Albericia
2017-03-19
V 3 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 3 J-30 UM Escobedo
2017-03-11
D 2 3
UM Escobedo 2 - 3 J-29 Castro FC
2017-03-04
D 0 3
CD Laredo 3 - 0 J-28 UM Escobedo
2017-02-25
D 2 4
UM Escobedo 2 - 4 J-27 AD Siete Villas
2017-02-19
V 1 0
Velarde CF 0 - 1 J-26 UM Escobedo
2017-02-11
D 1 2
Selaya FC 2 - 1 J-25 UM Escobedo
2017-02-04
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-24 SD Barreda Balompié
2017-01-29
D 2 3
CD Tropezón 3 - 2 J-23 UM Escobedo
2017-01-21
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 CD Guarnizo
2017-01-14
V 4 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 4 J-21 UM Escobedo
2017-01-07
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2016-12-17
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-19 CD Colindres
2016-12-10
D 0 2
EMF Meruelo 2 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2016-12-03
V 5 1
UM Escobedo 5 - 1 J-17 CD Bezana
2016-11-27
E 2 2
SD Revilla 2 - 2 J-16 UM Escobedo
2016-11-20
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-15 CD Cayón
2016-11-13
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2016-11-05
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-13 Real Racing Club B
2016-10-29
V 4 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 4 J-12 UM Escobedo
2016-10-22
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-11 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2016-10-15
V 2 0
Castro FC 0 - 2 J-10 UM Escobedo
2016-10-12
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-9 CD Laredo
2016-10-09
D 0 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 0 J-8 UM Escobedo
2016-10-01
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-7 Velarde CF
2016-09-24
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-6 Selaya FC
2016-09-18
V 1 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 1 J-5 UM Escobedo
2016-09-10
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-4 CD Tropezón
2016-09-03
E 0 0
CD Guarnizo 0 - 0 J-3 UM Escobedo
2016-08-27
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-2 CF Vimenor
2016-08-21
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 13 4 9
E - 12 9 3
P - 13 6 7
GF - 56 24 32
GC - 42 21 21
2015-16 Tercera División
2016-05-14
D 0 1
Vimenor 1 - 0 J-38 Escobedo
2016-05-08
D 0 1
Escobedo 0 - 1 J-37 Revilla
2016-04-30
V 3 2
Sámano 2 - 3 J-36 Escobedo
2016-04-23
V 3 1
Escobedo 3 - 1 J-35 Tropezón
2016-04-17
D 2 4
Cayón 4 - 2 J-34 Escobedo
2016-04-09
D 2 4
Escobedo 2 - 4 J-33 Guarnizo
2016-04-03
V 2 1
Siete Villas 1 - 2 J-32 Escobedo
2016-03-24
D 0 1
Escobedo 0 - 1 J-31 Laredo
2016-03-20
V 1 0
Gama 0 - 1 J-30 Escobedo
2016-03-12
E 0 0
Escobedo 0 - 0 J-29 Naval
2016-03-06
V 3 1
Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-28 Escobedo
2016-02-28
D 0 2
Rayo Cantabria 2 - 0 J-27 Escobedo
2016-02-20
D 0 1
Escobedo 0 - 1 J-26 Castro
2016-02-14
D 0 1
Gimnástica 1 - 0 J-25 Escobedo
2016-02-06
V 4 2
Escobedo 4 - 2 J-24 At.Albericia
2016-01-31
E 0 0
Real Racing B 0 - 0 J-23 Escobedo
2016-01-23
E 1 1
Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 Colindres
2016-01-17
E 2 2
Selaya 2 - 2 J-21 Escobedo
2016-01-09
V 3 1
Escobedo 3 - 1 J-20 Bezana
2016-01-03
D 1 2
Escobedo 1 - 2 J-19 Vimenor
2015-12-20
E 1 1
Revilla 1 - 1 J-18 Escobedo
2015-12-12
D 1 2
Escobedo 1 - 2 J-17 Sámano
2015-12-08
D 0 1
Tropezón 1 - 0 J-16 Escobedo
2015-11-29
E 1 1
Escobedo 1 - 1 J-15 Cayón
2015-11-21
V 4 1
Guarnizo 1 - 4 J-14 Escobedo
2015-11-14
D 2 3
Escobedo 2 - 3 J-13 Siete Villas
2015-11-08
D 1 2
Laredo 2 - 1 J-12 Escobedo
2015-10-31
V 2 1
Escobedo 2 - 1 J-11 Gama
2015-10-24
V 3 0
Naval 0 - 3 J-10 Escobedo
2015-10-17
E 2 2
Escobedo 2 - 2 J-9 Textil Escudo
2015-10-10
V 3 1
Escobedo 3 - 1 J-8 Rayo Cantabria
2015-10-03
V 2 1
Castro 1 - 2 J-7 Escobedo
2015-09-26
D 1 3
Escobedo 1 - 3 J-6 Gimnástica
2015-09-19
D 1 2
At.Albericia 2 - 1 J-5 Escobedo
2015-09-12
D 0 1
Escobedo 0 - 1 J-4 Real Racing B
2015-09-06
V 2 1
Colindres 1 - 2 J-3 Escobedo
2015-08-29
E 2 2
Escobedo 2 - 2 J-2 Selaya
2015-08-21
V 2 0
Bezana 0 - 2 J-1 Escobedo
G - 14 5 9
E - 8 5 3
P - 16 9 7
GF - 57 28 29
GC - 53 30 23
2014-15 Tercera División
2015-05-17
V 3 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 3 J-38 UM Escobedo
2015-05-09
D 0 3
UM Escobedo 0 - 3 J-37 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2015-05-03
E 1 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 1 J-36 UM Escobedo
2015-04-29
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-35 SD Revilla
2015-04-25
V 1 0
CD Laredo 0 - 1 J-34 UM Escobedo
2015-04-18
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-33 SD Buelna
2015-04-11
E 2 2
CD Arenas de Frajanas 2 - 2 J-32 UM Escobedo
2015-04-05
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-31 SD Gama
2015-04-02
D 0 2
CD Colindres 2 - 0 J-30 UM Escobedo
2015-03-28
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-29 CD Cayón
2015-03-22
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-28 UM Escobedo
2015-03-14
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-27 Castro FC
2015-03-07
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-26 UM Escobedo
2015-03-01
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-25 UM Escobedo
2015-02-22
D 0 4
AD Siete Villas 4 - 0 J-23 UM Escobedo
2015-02-07
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-24 Santoña CF
2015-01-24
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-22 Selaya FC
2015-01-17
E 0 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 0 J-21 UM Escobedo
2015-01-10
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-20 Real Racing Club B
2015-01-03
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-19 SD Barreda Balompié
2014-12-20
D 0 2
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2014-12-13
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-17 Atlético Albericia
2014-12-06
D 0 1
SD Revilla 1 - 0 J-16 UM Escobedo
2014-11-29
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-15 CD Laredo
2014-11-22
V 2 0
SD Buelna 0 - 2 J-14 UM Escobedo
2014-11-15
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-13 CD Arenas de Frajanas
2014-11-09
V 2 0
SD Gama 0 - 2 J-12 UM Escobedo
2014-11-02
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-11 CD Colindres
2014-10-26
D 2 3
CD Cayón 3 - 2 J-10 UM Escobedo
2014-10-18
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2014-10-12
E 0 0
Castro FC 0 - 0 J-8 UM Escobedo
2014-10-04
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-7 CD Bezana
2014-09-27
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2014-09-20
V 2 1
Santoña CF 1 - 2 J-5 UM Escobedo
2014-09-14
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-4 AD Siete Villas
2014-09-07
V 3 2
Selaya FC 2 - 3 J-3 UM Escobedo
2014-08-30
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-2 CF Vimenor
2014-08-23
V 1 0
Real Racing Club B 0 - 1 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 12 5 7
E - 10 5 5
P - 16 9 7
GF - 43 23 20
GC - 50 25 25
2013-14 Tercera División
2014-05-10
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-38 SD Buelna
2014-05-04
E 1 1
SD Gama 1 - 1 J-37 UM Escobedo
2014-04-27
E 0 0
CD Cayón 0 - 0 J-36 UM Escobedo
2014-04-19
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-35 Castro FC
2014-04-17
V 2 0
CD Bezana 0 - 2 J-34 UM Escobedo
2014-04-12
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-33 CD Pontejos
2014-04-05
V 1 0
CD Colindres 0 - 1 J-32 UM Escobedo
2014-03-30
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-31 CF Vimenor
2014-03-22
V 3 1
Santoña CF 1 - 3 J-30 UM Escobedo
2014-03-15
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-29 CD Laredo
2014-03-09
E 0 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 0 J-28 UM Escobedo
2014-03-01
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-27 Atlético Albericia
2014-02-22
E 1 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 1 J-26 UM Escobedo
2014-02-15
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-25 RS Gimnástica
2014-02-09
E 2 2
SD Barreda Balompié 2 - 2 J-24 UM Escobedo
2014-02-01
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-23 AD Siete Villas
2014-01-26
V 3 2
CD Guarnizo 2 - 3 J-22 UM Escobedo
2014-01-18
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-21 Selaya FC
2014-01-12
V 3 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 3 J-20 UM Escobedo
2014-01-08
E 1 1
SD Buelna 1 - 1 J-19 UM Escobedo
2014-01-04
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-18 SD Gama
2013-12-21
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-17 CD Cayón
2013-12-15
V 1 0
Castro FC 0 - 1 J-16 UM Escobedo
2013-11-30
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-15 CD Bezana
2013-11-24
D 1 3
CD Pontejos 3 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2013-11-16
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-13 CD Colindres
2013-11-09
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-12 UM Escobedo
2013-11-02
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-11 Santoña CF
2013-10-27
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-10 UM Escobedo
2013-10-19
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-9 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2013-10-12
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-8 UM Escobedo
2013-10-05
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-7 Real Racing Club B
2013-09-29
D 1 3
RS Gimnástica 3 - 1 J-6 UM Escobedo
2013-09-21
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-5 SD Barreda Balompié
2013-09-14
E 1 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 J-4 UM Escobedo
2013-09-07
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-3 CD Guarnizo
2013-09-01
E 0 0
Selaya FC 0 - 0 J-2 UM Escobedo
2013-08-24
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-1 Ribamontán al Mar CF
G - 19 13 6
E - 14 4 10
P - 5 2 3
GF - 50 28 22
GC - 30 11 19
2012-13 Tercera División
2013-05-19
D 0 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 J-38 UM Escobedo
2013-05-11
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2013-05-04
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-36 EMF Meruelo
2013-04-28
V 2 0
CD Cayón 0 - 2 J-35 UM Escobedo
2013-04-20
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-34 CD Guarnizo
2013-04-13
V 2 1
CD Laredo 1 - 2 J-33 UM Escobedo
2013-04-06
D 1 3
UM Escobedo 1 - 3 J-32 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2013-03-31
D 2 4
CD Tropezón 4 - 2 J-31 UM Escobedo
2013-03-24
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-30 SD Barreda Balompié
2013-03-17
V 2 1
SD San Martín de la Arena 1 - 2 J-29 UM Escobedo
2013-03-09
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-28 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2013-03-03
D 0 1
SD Gama 1 - 0 J-27 UM Escobedo
2013-02-24
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-26 Castro FC
2013-02-17
D 1 2
Santoña CF 2 - 1 J-25 UM Escobedo
2013-02-10
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-24 CF Vimenor
2013-02-03
V 3 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 3 J-23 UM Escobedo
2013-01-26
V 5 0
UM Escobedo 5 - 0 J-22 CD Pontejos
2013-01-20
E 3 3
EMD Santillana 3 - 3 J-21 UM Escobedo
2013-01-12
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-20 CD Bezana
2013-01-05
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-19 Atlético Albericia
2012-12-22
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2012-12-15
D 2 3
EMF Meruelo 3 - 2 J-17 UM Escobedo
2012-12-06
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-16 CD Cayón
2012-12-01
D 0 2
CD Guarnizo 2 - 0 J-15 UM Escobedo
2012-11-25
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-14 CD Laredo
2012-11-17
D 3 4
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 4 - 3 J-13 UM Escobedo
2012-11-10
E 3 3
UM Escobedo 3 - 3 J-12 CD Tropezón
2012-11-03
V 4 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 4 J-11 UM Escobedo
2012-10-27
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-10 SD San Martín de la Arena
2012-10-20
V 1 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 1 J-9 UM Escobedo
2012-10-12
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-8 SD Gama
2012-10-07
D 0 1
Castro FC 1 - 0 J-7 UM Escobedo
2012-09-29
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-6 Santoña CF
2012-09-22
D 1 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 1 J-5 UM Escobedo
2012-09-15
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-4 AD Siete Villas
2012-09-09
E 1 1
CD Pontejos 1 - 1 J-3 UM Escobedo
2012-09-01
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-2 EMD Santillana
2012-08-26
V 3 1
CD Bezana 1 - 3 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 14 7 7
E - 9 7 2
P - 15 5 10
GF - 67 37 30
GC - 54 21 33
2011-12 Tercera División
2012-05-13
D 0 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 0 J-38 UM Escobedo
2012-05-06
D 0 4
UM Escobedo 0 - 4 J-37 CD Laredo
2012-05-01
D 0 1
CD Cayón 1 - 0 J-36 UM Escobedo
2012-04-28
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-35 Castro FC
2012-04-14
D 1 3
SD Noja 3 - 1 J-34 UM Escobedo
2012-04-05
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-33 SD Buelna
2012-03-31
E 0 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 0 J-32 UM Escobedo
2012-03-24
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-31 CD Arenas de Frajanas
2012-03-17
V 2 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 2 J-30 UM Escobedo
2012-03-10
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-29 SD Barreda Balompié
2012-03-03
D 1 2
CD Tropezón 2 - 1 J-28 UM Escobedo
2012-02-25
E 3 3
UM Escobedo 3 - 3 J-27 SD San Martín Arena
2012-02-17
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-26 UM Escobedo
2012-02-12
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-25 Atlético Albericia
2012-02-05
D 1 3
AD Siete Villas 3 - 1 J-24 UM Escobedo
2012-01-29
D 1 2
CD Barquereño 2 - 1 J-23 UM Escobedo
2012-01-21
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 CD Pontejos
2012-01-14
E 2 2
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 - 2 J-21 UM Escobedo
2012-01-08
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-20 CD Guarnizo
2011-12-17
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-19 CF Vimenor
2011-12-06
V 3 0
SD Buelna 0 - 3 J-14 UM Escobedo
2011-12-03
V 3 2
CD Laredo 2 - 3 J-18 UM Escobedo
2011-11-26
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-17 CD Cayón
2011-11-20
V 3 2
Castro FC 2 - 3 J-16 UM Escobedo
2011-11-13
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-15 SD Noja
2011-10-29
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-13 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2011-10-22
V 2 0
CD Arenas de Frajanas 0 - 2 J-12 UM Escobedo
2011-10-16
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-11 Real Racing Club B
2011-10-12
E 0 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 0 J-10 UM Escobedo
2011-10-08
D 0 4
UM Escobedo 0 - 4 J-9 CD Tropezón
2011-10-01
D 1 2
SD San Martín Arena 2 - 1 J-8 UM Escobedo
2011-09-24
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-7 CD Bezana
2011-09-18
V 2 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 2 J-6 UM Escobedo
2011-09-15
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-5 AD Siete Villas
2011-09-10
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-4 CD Barquereño
2011-09-04
E 1 1
CD Pontejos 1 - 1 J-3 UM Escobedo
2011-08-27
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-2 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2011-08-20
V 2 1
CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 20 13 7
E - 8 3 5
P - 10 3 7
GF - 63 37 26
GC - 50 25 25
2010-11 Tercera División
2011-05-15
D 1 3
CD Pontejos 3 - 1 J-38 UM Escobedo
2011-05-08
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-37 Santoña CF
2011-05-01
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-36 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2011-04-24
E 1 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 1 J-35 UM Escobedo
2011-04-17
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-34 SD Solares
2011-04-10
E 1 1
SD Noja 1 - 1 J-33 UM Escobedo
2011-04-03
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-32 Atlético Albericia
2011-03-27
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-31 UM Escobedo
2011-03-20
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-30 CD Cayón
2011-03-13
D 2 3
Ribamontán al Mar CF 3 - 2 J-29 UM Escobedo
2011-03-06
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-28 CD Laredo
2011-02-27
D 0 5
CD Tropezón 5 - 0 J-27 UM Escobedo
2011-02-20
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-26 CD Guarnizo
2011-02-13
V 4 0
SD Buelna 0 - 4 J-25 UM Escobedo
2011-02-06
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-24 Castro FC
2011-01-30
V 1 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 J-23 UM Escobedo
2011-01-23
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-22 SD Reocín
2011-01-16
V 4 2
CD Arenas de Frajanas 2 - 4 J-21 UM Escobedo
2011-01-09
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-20 CD Bezana
2011-01-02
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-19 CD Pontejos
2010-12-19
V 3 2
Santoña CF 2 - 3 J-18 UM Escobedo
2010-12-12
E 3 3
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 3 - 3 J-17 UM Escobedo
2010-12-05
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-16 Real Racing Club B
2010-11-28
V 2 0
SD Solares 0 - 2 J-15 UM Escobedo
2010-11-21
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-14 SD Noja
2010-11-14
E 1 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 1 J-13 UM Escobedo
2010-11-07
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-12 CF Vimenor
2010-10-31
V 4 3
CD Cayón 3 - 4 J-11 UM Escobedo
2010-10-24
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-10 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2010-10-17
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-9 UM Escobedo
2010-10-10
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-8 CD Tropezón
2010-10-03
V 6 1
CD Guarnizo 1 - 6 J-7 UM Escobedo
2010-09-26
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-6 SD Buelna
2010-09-22
D 2 3
Castro FC 3 - 2 J-5 UM Escobedo
2010-09-19
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-4 AD Siete Villas
2010-09-12
V 3 0
SD Reocín 0 - 3 J-3 UM Escobedo
2010-09-05
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-2 CD Arenas de Frajanas
2010-08-29
E 0 0
CD Bezana 0 - 0 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 18 10 8
E - 11 5 6
P - 9 4 5
GF - 81 42 39
GC - 49 18 31
2009-10 Tercera División
2010-05-09
V 2 1
Castro FC 1 - 2 J-38 UM Escobedo
2010-05-02
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-37 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2010-04-25
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-36 UM Escobedo
2010-04-18
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-35 Atlético Albericia
2010-04-11
V 2 0
SD Buelna 0 - 2 J-34 UM Escobedo
2010-04-04
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-33 CD Bezana
2010-04-01
V 1 0
SD Noja 0 - 1 J-32 UM Escobedo
2010-03-28
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-31 SD Solares
2010-03-21
E 2 2
Atlético Deva 2 - 2 J-30 UM Escobedo
2010-03-14
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-29 SD Reocín
2010-03-07
V 2 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 2 J-28 UM Escobedo
2010-02-28
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-27 CD Tropezón
2010-02-21
V 3 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 3 J-26 UM Escobedo
2010-02-14
D 1 2
Selaya FC 2 - 1 J-25 UM Escobedo
2010-02-07
D 2 3
UM Escobedo 2 - 3 J-24 CD Pontejos
2010-01-31
V 3 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 3 J-23 UM Escobedo
2010-01-24
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-22 AD Siete Villas
2010-01-17
E 1 1
CD Laredo 1 - 1 J-21 UM Escobedo
2010-01-10
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-20 CD Cayón
2010-01-06
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-19 Castro FC
2010-01-03
E 3 3
Ribamontán al Mar CF 3 - 3 J-18 UM Escobedo
2009-12-20
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2009-12-13
D 0 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 J-16 UM Escobedo
2009-11-29
E 3 3
UM Escobedo 3 - 3 J-15 SD Buelna
2009-11-22
D 0 3
CD Bezana 3 - 0 J-14 UM Escobedo
2009-11-15
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-13 SD Noja
2009-11-08
E 0 0
SD Solares 0 - 0 J-12 UM Escobedo
2009-11-01
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-11 Atlético Deva
2009-10-25
E 1 1
SD Reocín 1 - 1 J-10 UM Escobedo
2009-10-18
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-9 SD Barreda Balompié
2009-10-11
E 1 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 1 J-8 UM Escobedo
2009-10-04
V 3 2
UM Escobedo 3 - 2 J-7 CF Vimenor
2009-09-27
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-6 Selaya FC
2009-09-23
E 1 1
CD Pontejos 1 - 1 J-5 UM Escobedo
2009-09-20
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-4 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2009-09-13
V 2 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 2 J-3 UM Escobedo
2009-09-06
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-2 CD Laredo
2009-08-30
V 2 1
CD Cayón 1 - 2 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 20 11 9
E - 12 5 7
P - 6 3 3
GF - 61 33 28
GC - 35 16 19
2008-09 Tercera División
2009-05-17
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-38 CD Laredo
2009-05-10
D 1 2
SD Noja 2 - 1 J-37 UM Escobedo
2009-05-03
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-36 Velarde Camargo CF
2009-04-26
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-35 CF Vimenor
2009-04-19
E 2 2
SD Solares 2 - 2 J-34 UM Escobedo
2009-04-12
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-33 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2009-04-05
E 2 2
CD Bezana 2 - 2 J-32 UM Escobedo
2009-03-29
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-31 Castro FC
2009-03-22
E 0 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 0 J-30 UM Escobedo
2009-03-15
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-29 CD Tropezón
2009-03-08
E 1 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 J-28 UM Escobedo
2009-03-01
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-27 Atlético Albericia
2009-02-22
E 1 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 1 J-26 UM Escobedo
2009-02-15
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-25 CD Cayón
2009-02-08
V 3 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 3 J-24 UM Escobedo
2009-02-01
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-23 CyD Guarnizo
2009-01-25
E 1 1
SD Reocín 1 - 1 J-22 UM Escobedo
2009-01-18
D 2 3
UM Escobedo 2 - 3 J-21 Santoña CF
2009-01-11
D 1 4
RS Gimnástica 4 - 1 J-20 UM Escobedo
2009-01-06
V 3 0
CD Laredo 0 - 3 J-19 UM Escobedo
2009-01-04
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-18 SD Noja
2008-12-21
V 3 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 3 J-17 UM Escobedo
2008-12-14
E 0 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 0 J-16 UM Escobedo
2008-12-07
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-15 SD Solares
2008-11-30
V 1 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2008-11-23
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-13 CD Bezana
2008-11-16
E 0 0
Castro FC 0 - 0 J-12 UM Escobedo
2008-11-09
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-11 SD Barreda Balompié
2008-11-02
D 0 2
CD Tropezón 2 - 0 J-10 UM Escobedo
2008-10-26
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-9 AD Siete Villas
2008-10-19
V 1 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 1 J-8 UM Escobedo
2008-10-12
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-7 Atlético Deva
2008-10-05
V 8 0
CD Cayón 0 - 8 J-6 UM Escobedo
2008-09-28
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-5 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2008-09-21
V 4 1
CyD Guarnizo 1 - 4 J-4 UM Escobedo
2008-09-14
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-3 SD Reocín
2008-09-07
V 3 0
Santoña CF 0 - 3 J-2 UM Escobedo
2008-08-31
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-1 RS Gimnástica
G - 21 13 8
E - 12 4 8
P - 5 2 3
GF - 74 39 35
GC - 33 15 18
2007-08 Tercera División
2008-05-18
V 1 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 1 J-38 UM Escobedo
2008-05-11
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-37 SD Barreda Balompié
2008-05-04
D 0 2
SD Noja 2 - 0 J-36 UM Escobedo
2008-05-01
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-35 AD Trasmiera
2008-04-27
V 2 0
SD Gama 0 - 2 J-34 UM Escobedo
2008-04-20
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-33 SD Buelna
2008-04-13
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-32 UM Escobedo
2008-04-06
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-31 Velarde Camargo CF
2008-03-23
V 3 2
Santoña CF 2 - 3 J-30 UM Escobedo
2008-03-16
E 1 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 1 J-29 UM Escobedo
2008-03-09
D 2 3
UM Escobedo 2 - 3 J-28 RS Gimnástica
2008-03-02
E 1 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 1 J-27 UM Escobedo
2008-02-24
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-26 AD Siete Villas
2008-02-17
E 2 2
CD Laredo 2 - 2 J-25 UM Escobedo
2008-02-10
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-24 Real Racing Club B
2008-02-03
V 3 1
CD Bezana 1 - 3 J-23 UM Escobedo
2008-01-27
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-22 CyD Guarnizo
2008-01-20
E 1 1
Castro FC 1 - 1 J-21 UM Escobedo
2008-01-13
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-20 SD Reocín
2008-01-06
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-19 CD Tropezón
2007-12-23
V 2 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 2 J-18 UM Escobedo
2007-12-16
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-17 SD Noja
2007-12-02
V 7 1
AD Trasmiera 1 - 7 J-16 UM Escobedo
2007-11-25
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-15 SD Gama
2007-11-18
V 7 1
SD Buelna 1 - 7 J-14 UM Escobedo
2007-11-11
V 5 1
UM Escobedo 5 - 1 J-13 Atlético Albericia
2007-11-04
D 1 2
Velarde Camargo CF 2 - 1 J-12 UM Escobedo
2007-11-01
V 5 0
UM Escobedo 5 - 0 J-11 Santoña CF
2007-10-28
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-10 Atlético Deva
2007-10-21
D 0 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-9 UM Escobedo
2007-10-14
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-8 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2007-10-07
V 1 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 J-7 UM Escobedo
2007-09-30
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-6 CD Laredo
2007-09-23
D 1 3
Real Racing Club B 3 - 1 J-5 UM Escobedo
2007-09-16
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-4 CD Bezana
2007-09-09
E 0 0
CyD Guarnizo 0 - 0 J-3 UM Escobedo
2007-09-02
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-2 Castro FC
2007-08-26
D 1 3
SD Reocín 3 - 1 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 23 15 8
E - 8 2 6
P - 7 2 5
GF - 94 60 34
GC - 35 13 22
2006-07 Tercera División
2007-05-27
D 1 2
CD Laredo 2 - 1 J-38 UM Escobedo
2007-05-20
V 3 1
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-37 CD Bezana
2007-05-13
V 2 0
Castro FC 0 - 2 J-36 UM Escobedo
2007-05-06
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-35 Santoña CF
2007-04-29
E 0 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 0 J-34 UM Escobedo
2007-04-22
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-33 SD Gama
2007-04-15
V 5 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 5 J-32 UM Escobedo
2007-04-08
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-31 AD Trasmiera
2007-04-01
V 6 0
CD Cayón 0 - 6 J-30 UM Escobedo
2007-03-25
V 3 0
RS Gimnástica B 0 - 3 J-29 UM Escobedo
2007-03-18
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-28 SD Solares
2007-03-11
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-27 UM Escobedo
2007-03-04
V 4 0
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2007-02-25
V 3 1
Selaya FC 1 - 3 J-25 UM Escobedo
2007-02-18
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 1 - 2 J-24 SD Noja
2007-02-11
V 3 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 3 J-23 UM Escobedo
2007-02-04
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-22 SD Barreda Balompié
2007-01-28
V 1 0
SD Reocín 0 - 1 J-21 UM Escobedo
2007-01-21
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-20 Velarde Camargo CF
2007-01-14
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-19 CD Laredo
2007-01-07
E 0 0
CD Bezana 0 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2006-12-17
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-17 Castro FC
2006-12-06
V 2 0
Santoña CF 0 - 2 J-16 UM Escobedo
2006-12-03
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-15 AD Siete Villas
2006-11-26
V 4 0
SD Gama 0 - 4 J-14 UM Escobedo
2006-11-19
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-13 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2006-11-12
D 1 3
AD Trasmiera 3 - 1 J-12 UM Escobedo
2006-11-05
V 4 2
UM Escobedo 4 - 2 J-11 CD Cayón
2006-10-29
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-10 RS Gimnástica B
2006-10-22
V 2 1
SD Solares 1 - 2 J-9 UM Escobedo
2006-10-15
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-8 Atlético Albericia
2006-10-08
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-7 UM Escobedo
2006-10-01
V 6 0
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-6 Selaya FC
2006-09-24
E 0 0
SD Noja 0 - 0 J-5 UM Escobedo
2006-09-17
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-4 CD Tropezón
2006-09-10
E 1 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 1 J-3 UM Escobedo
2006-09-03
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-2 SD Reocín
2006-08-27
V 3 0
Velarde Camargo CF 0 - 3 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 22 11 11
E - 12 6 6
P - 4 2 2
GF - 79 41 38
GC - 22 12 10
2005-06 Tercera División
2006-05-28
V 2 1
SD Reocín 1 - 2 J-38 UM Escobedo
2006-05-21
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-37 SD Barreda Balompié
2006-05-14
V 2 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 2 J-36 UM Escobedo
2006-05-07
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-35 AD Trasmiera
2006-04-30
D 0 1
CD Bezana 1 - 0 J-34 UM Escobedo
2006-04-23
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 0 - 1 J-33 Santoña CF
2006-04-16
V 4 1
CD Barquereño 1 - 4 J-32 UM Escobedo
2006-04-09
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-31 UM Escobedo
2006-04-02
V 4 1
UM Escobedo 4 - 1 J-30 Castro FC
2006-03-26
V 3 2
AD Siete Villas 2 - 3 J-29 UM Escobedo
2006-03-19
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-28 Atlético Albericia
2006-03-12
V 3 0
Ribamontán al Mar CF 0 - 3 J-27 UM Escobedo
2006-03-05
V 2 1
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-26 RS Gimnástica
2006-02-26
E 1 1
CD Laredo 1 - 1 J-25 UM Escobedo
2006-02-19
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-24 SD Solares
2006-02-12
V 2 1
SD Revilla 1 - 2 J-23 UM Escobedo
2006-02-05
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-22 Velarde Camargo CF
2006-01-29
V 3 1
SD Gama 1 - 3 J-21 UM Escobedo
2006-01-22
E 2 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 2 J-20 SD Noja
2006-01-15
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-19 SD Reocín
2006-01-08
D 0 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2005-12-18
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-17 CD Tropezón
2005-12-11
V 1 0
AD Trasmiera 0 - 1 J-16 UM Escobedo
2005-12-08
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-15 CD Bezana
2005-11-27
E 1 1
Santoña CF 1 - 1 J-14 UM Escobedo
2005-11-20
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-13 CD Barquereño
2005-11-13
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-12 CF Vimenor
2005-11-06
V 1 0
Castro FC 0 - 1 J-11 UM Escobedo
2005-10-30
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-10 AD Siete Villas
2005-10-23
V 4 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 4 J-9 UM Escobedo
2005-10-16
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 3 - 0 J-8 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2005-10-09
V 1 0
RS Gimnástica 0 - 1 J-7 UM Escobedo
2005-10-02
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-6 CD Laredo
2005-09-25
E 2 2
SD Solares 2 - 2 J-5 UM Escobedo
2005-09-18
V 1 0
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-4 SD Revilla
2005-09-11
D 0 1
Velarde Camargo CF