2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
SD Textil Escudo
2018-19 Tercera División
2019-05-18
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-38 Real Racing Club B
2019-05-11
D 1 2
CD Guarnizo 2 - 1 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2019-05-05
V 5 1
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 1 J-36 SD Torina
2019-04-28
D 0 1
CD Cayón 1 - 0 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2019-04-18
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-34 Velarde CF
2019-04-13
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-33 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2019-04-07
D 0 2
AD Siete Villas 2 - 0 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2019-03-31
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-31 Atlético Albericia
2019-03-23
V 1 0
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2019-03-17
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-29 CD Tropezón
2019-03-09
V 3 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 3 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2019-03-03
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-27 CD Naval
2019-02-24
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2019-02-17
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-25 CD Bezana
2019-02-09
D 1 3
CD Laredo 3 - 1 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2019-02-03
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-23 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2019-01-26
D 0 2
UD Sámano 2 - 0 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2019-01-20
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-21 UM Escobedo
2019-01-12
V 3 1
SD Revilla 1 - 3 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2019-01-06
D 0 1
Real Racing Club B 1 - 0 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2018-12-23
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-18 CD Guarnizo
2018-12-15
D 1 2
SD Torina 2 - 1 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2018-12-09
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-16 CD Cayón
2018-12-01
D 0 1
Velarde CF 1 - 0 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
2018-11-25
D 0 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 0 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2018-11-18
V 4 1
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 1 J-13 AD Siete Villas
2018-11-10
D 0 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 0 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2018-11-04
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-11 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
2018-10-28
E 1 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 1 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2018-10-21
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-9 SD Barreda Balompié
2018-10-13
E 1 1
CD Naval 1 - 1 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2018-10-07
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-7 CF Vimenor
2018-09-30
E 0 0
CD Bezana 0 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2018-09-23
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-5 CD Laredo
2018-09-16
D 2 3
FC Rinconeda Polanco 3 - 2 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2018-09-09
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-3 UD Sámano
2018-09-01
D 1 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 1 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2018-08-26
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-1 SD Revilla
G - 15 12 3
E - 6 2 4
P - 17 5 12
GF - 49 33 16
GC - 43 17 26
2017-18 Tercera División
2018-05-12
D 0 2
Velarde CF 2 - 0 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2018-05-05
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-37 CD Guarnizo
2018-04-29
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2018-04-22
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-35 RS Gimnástica
2018-04-15
V 1 0
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2018-04-08
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-33 AD Siete Villas
2018-03-30
V 2 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 2 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2018-03-25
E 0 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 0 J-31 SD Textil Escudo
2018-03-18
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-30 Atlético Albericia
2018-03-10
E 2 2
Castro FC 2 - 2 J-29 SD Textil Escudo
2018-03-04
D 2 4
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 4 J-28 UM Escobedo
2018-02-25
D 2 3
Real Racing Club B 3 - 2 J-27 SD Textil Escudo
2018-02-17
V 4 2
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 2 J-26 SD Barreda Balompié
2018-02-11
D 1 3
CD Tropezón 3 - 1 J-25 SD Textil Escudo
2018-02-04
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-24 EMD Santillana
2018-01-27
D 0 2
CD Bezana 2 - 0 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2018-01-21
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-22 Selaya FC
2018-01-14
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2018-01-07
V 5 3
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 3 J-20 UD Sámano
2017-12-17
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-19 Velarde CF
2017-12-02
V 2 1
CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2017-11-26
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-17 CD Laredo
2017-11-19
D 1 2
RS Gimnástica 2 - 1 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2017-11-12
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-15 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
2017-11-05
V 2 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 2 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2017-11-01
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-13 CF Vimenor
2017-10-29
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-12 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2017-10-22
D 1 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 1 J-11 SD Textil Escudo
2017-10-15
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-10 Castro FC
2017-10-12
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
2017-10-08
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-8 Real Racing Club B
2017-10-01
V 6 3
SD Barreda Balompié 3 - 6 J-7 SD Textil Escudo
2017-09-24
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-6 CD Tropezón
2017-09-15
V 2 0
EMD Santillana 0 - 2 J-5 SD Textil Escudo
2017-09-10
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-4 CD Bezana
2017-09-03
D 1 2
Selaya FC 2 - 1 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2017-08-27
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-2 CD Cayón
2017-08-19
D 1 3
UD Sámano 3 - 1 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 15 9 6
E - 7 4 3
P - 16 6 10
GF - 51 27 24
GC - 53 23 30
2016-17 Tercera División
2017-05-13
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-38 SD Barreda Balompié
2017-05-06
V 4 3
CD Tropezón 3 - 4 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2017-04-30
V 5 0
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 0 J-36 CD Guarnizo
2017-04-23
V 2 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 2 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2017-04-13
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-34 Selaya FC
2017-04-09
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-33 CD Colindres
2017-04-01
V 2 0
EMF Meruelo 0 - 2 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2017-03-26
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-31 CD Bezana
2017-03-18
D 0 2
SD Revilla 2 - 0 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2017-03-12
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-29 CD Cayón
2017-03-05
D 2 4
RS Gimnástica 4 - 2 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2017-02-25
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-27 Real Racing Club B
2017-02-18
V 4 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 4 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2017-02-12
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-25 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2017-02-05
D 0 1
Castro FC 1 - 0 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2017-01-29
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-23 CD Laredo
2017-01-22
D 0 1
AD Siete Villas 1 - 0 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2017-01-15
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-21 Velarde CF
2017-01-07
V 2 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 2 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2016-12-17
D 0 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 0 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2016-12-10
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-18 CD Tropezón
2016-12-04
D 0 2
CD Guarnizo 2 - 0 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2016-11-27
D 0 4
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 4 J-16 CF Vimenor
2016-11-20
V 1 0
Selaya FC 0 - 1 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
2016-11-13
V 3 2
CD Colindres 2 - 3 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2016-11-06
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-13 EMF Meruelo
2016-10-28
E 3 3
CD Bezana 3 - 3 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2016-10-23
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-11 SD Revilla
2016-10-16
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2016-10-12
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-9 RS Gimnástica
2016-10-08
D 0 2
Real Racing Club B 2 - 0 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2016-10-02
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-7 Atlético Albericia
2016-09-25
E 2 2
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 - 2 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2016-09-18
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-5 Castro FC
2016-09-10
D 0 1
CD Laredo 1 - 0 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2016-09-04
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-3 AD Siete Villas
2016-08-28
D 1 4
Velarde CF 4 - 1 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2016-08-21
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-1 UM Escobedo
G - 14 7 7
E - 5 3 2
P - 19 9 10
GF - 51 25 26
GC - 52 21 31
2015-16 Tercera División
2016-05-15
D 0 1
Revilla 1 - 0 J-38 Textil Escudo
2016-05-08
V 4 2
Textil Escudo 4 - 2 J-37 Sámano
2016-05-01
E 0 0
Tropezón 0 - 0 J-36 Textil Escudo
2016-04-24
E 2 2
Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-35 Cayón
2016-04-16
D 0 1
Guarnizo 1 - 0 J-34 Textil Escudo
2016-04-10
V 3 1
Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-33 Siete Villas
2016-04-03
D 0 3
Laredo 3 - 0 J-32 Textil Escudo
2016-03-24
V 6 1
Textil Escudo 6 - 1 J-31 Gama
2016-03-20
D 0 2
Naval 2 - 0 J-30 Textil Escudo
2016-03-12
V 2 1
Rayo Cantabria 1 - 2 J-29 Textil Escudo
2016-03-06
D 1 3
Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-28 Escobedo
2016-02-28
D 0 2
Castro 2 - 0 J-27 Textil Escudo
2016-02-21
E 1 1
Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-26 Gimnástica
2016-02-13
D 0 1
At.Albericia 1 - 0 J-25 Textil Escudo
2016-02-07
D 1 5
Textil Escudo 1 - 5 J-24 Real Racing B
2016-01-31
D 1 2
Colindres 2 - 1 J-23 Textil Escudo
2016-01-24
V 6 2
Textil Escudo 6 - 2 J-22 Selaya
2016-01-16
E 1 1
Bezana 1 - 1 J-21 Textil Escudo
2016-01-10
D 0 1
Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-20 Vimenor
2016-01-03
V 5 1
Textil Escudo 5 - 1 J-19 Revilla
2015-12-19
E 0 0
Sámano 0 - 0 J-18 Textil Escudo
2015-12-13
V 2 1
Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-17 Tropezón
2015-12-08
D 0 2
Cayón 2 - 0 J-16 Textil Escudo
2015-11-29
V 1 0
Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-15 Guarnizo
2015-11-22
V 2 1
Siete Villas 1 - 2 J-14 Textil Escudo
2015-11-15
D 0 2
Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-13 Laredo
2015-11-08
V 4 0
Gama 0 - 4 J-12 Textil Escudo
2015-10-31
V 4 0
Textil Escudo 4 - 0 J-11 Naval
2015-10-25
E 1 1
Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-10 Rayo Cantabria
2015-10-17
E 2 2
Escobedo 2 - 2 J-9 Textil Escudo
2015-10-11
D 1 2
Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-8 Castro
2015-10-04
D 0 2
Gimnástica 2 - 0 J-7 Textil Escudo
2015-09-27
E 2 2
Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-6 At.Albericia
2015-09-19
E 2 2
Real Racing B 2 - 2 J-5 Textil Escudo
2015-09-13
E 1 1
Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-4 Colindres
2015-09-06
D 2 5
Selaya 5 - 2 J-3 Textil Escudo
2015-08-30
V 5 1
Textil Escudo 5 - 1 J-2 Bezana
2015-08-23
D 0 1
Vimenor 1 - 0 J-1 Textil Escudo
G - 12 9 3
E - 10 5 5
P - 16 5 11
GF - 62 46 16
GC - 58 29 29
2014-15 Tercera División
2015-05-16
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-38 Selaya FC
2015-05-10
V 2 0
SD Gama 0 - 2 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2015-05-03
V 1 0
CF Vimenor 0 - 1 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2015-04-29
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-35 CD Colindres
2015-04-25
D 0 4
Real Racing Club B 4 - 0 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2015-04-19
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-33 CD Cayón
2015-04-12
V 1 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 1 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2015-04-05
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-31 RS Gimnástica
2015-04-02
V 1 0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 0 - 1 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2015-03-29
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-29 Castro FC
2015-03-21
D 0 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 0 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2015-03-15
V 4 3
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 3 J-27 CD Bezana
2015-03-08
V 3 2
SD Revilla 2 - 3 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2015-03-01
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-25 UM Escobedo
2015-02-21
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 3 J-23 Santoña CF
2015-02-07
D 0 2
CD Laredo 2 - 0 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2015-01-25
D 1 2
SD Buelna 2 - 1 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2015-01-18
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-21 AD Siete Villas
2015-01-10
E 0 0
CD Arenas de Frajanas 0 - 0 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2015-01-04
D 0 1
Selaya FC 1 - 0 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2014-12-21
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-18 SD Gama
2014-12-14
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-17 CF Vimenor
2014-12-07
V 4 0
CD Colindres 0 - 4 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2014-11-30
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-15 Real Racing Club B
2014-11-23
D 1 2
CD Cayón 2 - 1 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2014-11-16
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-13 SD Barreda Balompié
2014-11-09
D 2 3
RS Gimnástica 3 - 2 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2014-11-02
D 1 5
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 5 J-11 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2014-10-26
D 0 1
Castro FC 1 - 0 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2014-10-19
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-9 Atlético Albericia
2014-10-10
D 0 1
CD Bezana 1 - 0 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2014-10-05
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-7 SD Revilla
2014-09-27
E 1 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 1 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2014-09-21
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-5 CD Laredo
2014-09-13
V 1 0
Santoña CF 0 - 1 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2014-09-07
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-3 SD Buelna
2014-08-31
E 0 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 0 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2014-08-24
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-1 CD Arenas de Frajanas
G - 18 11 7
E - 7 4 3
P - 13 4 9
GF - 51 33 18
GC - 45 25 20
2012-13 Tercera División
2013-05-19
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-38 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2013-05-11
D 0 6
UM Escobedo 6 - 0 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2013-05-05
V 2 1
SD Gama 1 - 2 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2013-04-28
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-35 EMF Meruelo
2013-04-21
D 1 2
Castro FC 2 - 1 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2013-04-14
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 3 J-33 CD Cayón
2013-04-07
D 0 1
Santoña CF 1 - 0 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2013-03-30
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-31 CD Guarnizo
2013-03-24
E 2 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 2 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2013-03-16
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-29 CD Laredo
2013-03-10
V 3 2
AD Siete Villas 2 - 3 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2013-03-03
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-27 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2013-02-24
E 1 1
CD Pontejos 1 - 1 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2013-02-16
D 0 5
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 5 J-25 CD Tropezón
2013-02-09
V 1 0
EMD Santillana 0 - 1 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2013-02-03
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-23 SD Barreda Balompié
2013-01-26
D 1 2
CD Bezana 2 - 1 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2013-01-20
V 3 2
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 2 J-21 SD San Martín de la Arena
2013-01-13
D 0 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2013-01-05
E 3 3
Ribamontán al Mar CF 3 - 3 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2012-12-22
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-18 UM Escobedo
2012-12-16
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-17 SD Gama
2012-12-08
D 0 2
EMF Meruelo 2 - 0 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2012-12-02
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-15 Castro FC
2012-11-24
D 0 1
CD Cayón 1 - 0 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2012-11-18
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-13 Santoña CF
2012-11-10
D 1 2
CD Guarnizo 2 - 1 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2012-11-04
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-11 CF Vimenor
2012-10-27
D 0 1
CD Laredo 1 - 0 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2012-10-21
D 2 3
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 3 J-9 AD Siete Villas
2012-10-14
D 0 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 0 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2012-10-07
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-7 CD Pontejos
2012-09-30
D 0 7
CD Tropezón 7 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2012-09-23
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-5 EMD Santillana
2012-09-16
D 0 3
SD Barreda Balompié 3 - 0 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2012-09-09
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-3 CD Bezana
2012-09-02
D 0 1
SD San Martín de la Arena 1 - 0 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2012-08-26
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-1 Atlético Albericia
G - 8 5 3
E - 6 3 3
P - 24 11 13
GF - 35 20 15
GC - 69 29 40
2009-10 Tercera División
2010-05-09
D 1 5
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 5 J-38 CD Tropezón
2010-05-02
D 2 4
CF Vimenor 4 - 2 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2010-04-25
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-36 UM Escobedo
2010-04-18
D 0 5
CD Pontejos 5 - 0 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2010-04-11
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-34 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2010-04-04
D 1 3
AD Siete Villas 3 - 1 J-33 SD Textil Escudo
2010-04-01
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-32 CD Laredo
2010-03-28
D 1 3
CD Cayón 3 - 1 J-31 SD Textil Escudo
2010-03-21
V 4 1
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 1 J-30 Castro FC
2010-03-14
D 0 4
Ribamontán al Mar CF 4 - 0 J-29 SD Textil Escudo
2010-03-07
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-28 Selaya FC
2010-02-28
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-27 Atlético Albericia
2010-02-21
D 1 2
SD Buelna 2 - 1 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2010-02-14
V 4 1
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 1 J-25 CD Bezana
2010-02-07
D 0 1
SD Noja 1 - 0 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2010-01-31
E 3 3
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 3 J-23 SD Solares
2010-01-24
V 3 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 3 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2010-01-17
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-21 SD Reocín
2010-01-10
V 4 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 4 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2010-01-06
V 4 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 4 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2010-01-03
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-18 CF Vimenor
2009-12-20
D 1 3
UM Escobedo 3 - 1 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2009-12-13
V 3 2
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 2 J-16 CD Pontejos
2009-11-29
D 1 2
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 2 - 1 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
2009-11-22
D 2 3
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 3 J-14 AD Siete Villas
2009-11-15
D 1 5
CD Laredo 5 - 1 J-13 SD Textil Escudo
2009-11-08
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-12 CD Cayón
2009-11-01
D 0 3
Castro FC 3 - 0 J-11 SD Textil Escudo
2009-10-25
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-10 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2009-10-18
D 1 2
Selaya FC 2 - 1 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
2009-10-11
D 0 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2009-10-04
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-7 SD Buelna
2009-09-27
D 0 4
CD Bezana 4 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2009-09-23
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-5 SD Noja
2009-09-20
V 1 0
SD Solares 0 - 1 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2009-09-13
D 2 4
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 4 J-3 Atlético Deva
2009-09-06
D 0 1
SD Reocín 1 - 0 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2009-08-30
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-1 SD Barreda Balompié
G - 10 6 4
E - 3 3 0
P - 25 10 15
GF - 50 29 21
GC - 79 34 45
2006-07 Tercera División
2007-05-27
D 2 3
SD Barreda Balompié 3 - 2 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2007-05-20
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-37 SD Reocín
2007-05-13
D 1 3
Velarde Camargo CF 3 - 1 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2007-05-06
D 2 3
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 3 J-35 CD Laredo
2007-04-29
D 0 7
CD Bezana 7 - 0 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2007-04-22
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-33 Castro FC
2007-04-15
E 1 1
Santoña CF 1 - 1 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2007-04-08
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-31 AD Siete Villas
2007-04-01
D 0 2
SD Gama 2 - 0 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2007-03-25
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-29 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2007-03-18
V 2 1
AD Trasmiera 1 - 2 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2007-03-11
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-27 CD Cayón
2007-03-04
D 0 4
UM Escobedo 4 - 0 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2007-02-25
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-25 SD Solares
2007-02-18
E 1 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 1 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2007-02-11
E 0 0
RS Gimnástica B 0 - 0 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2007-02-04
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-22 Selaya FC
2007-01-28
D 0 3
SD Noja 3 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2007-01-21
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-20 CD Tropezón
2007-01-14
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-19 SD Barreda Balompié
2007-01-07
D 0 1
SD Reocín 1 - 0 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2006-12-17
D 1 4
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 4 J-17 Velarde Camargo CF
2006-12-06
D 0 3
CD Laredo 3 - 0 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2006-12-03
D 2 4
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 4 J-15 CD Bezana
2006-11-26
V 1 0
Castro FC 0 - 1 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2006-11-19
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-13 Santoña CF
2006-11-12
V 1 0
AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2006-11-05
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-11 SD Gama
2006-10-29
D 0 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 0 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2006-10-22
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-9 AD Trasmiera
2006-10-15
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2006-10-08
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-7 UM Escobedo
2006-10-01
D 0 1
SD Solares 1 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2006-09-24
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-5 Atlético Albericia
2006-09-17
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-4 RS Gimnástica B
2006-09-10
D 0 1
Selaya FC 1 - 0 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2006-09-03
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 3 J-2 SD Noja
2006-08-27
D 1 3
CD Tropezón 3 - 1 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 7 4 3
E - 11 8 3
P - 20 7 13
GF - 30 20 10
GC - 60 23 37
2004-05 Tercera División
2005-05-29
D 1 2
Ribamontán al Mar CF 2 - 1 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2005-05-22
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-37 Castro FC
2005-05-15
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-36 Atlético Deva
2005-05-08
D 3 5
UM Escobedo 5 - 3 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2005-05-01
D 1 4
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 4 J-34 AD Siete Villas
2005-04-24
V 2 1
AD Trasmiera 1 - 2 J-33 SD Textil Escudo
2005-04-17
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-32 CyD Guarnizo
2005-04-10
V 3 2
SD Reocín 2 - 3 J-31 SD Textil Escudo
2005-04-03
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-30 Atlético Albericia
2005-03-27
V 3 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 3 J-29 SD Textil Escudo
2005-03-20
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-28 CD Tropezón
2005-03-13
D 0 2
CD Barquereño 2 - 0 J-27 SD Textil Escudo
2005-03-06
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-26 Velarde Camargo CF
2005-02-27
D 0 4
SD Noja 4 - 0 J-25 SD Textil Escudo
2005-02-20
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-24 SD Solares
2005-02-13
D 4 5
CD Laredo 5 - 4 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2005-02-06
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-22 CD Bezana
2005-01-30
D 0 5
Real Racing Club B 5 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2005-01-23
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-20 CF Vimenor
2005-01-16
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-19 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2005-01-09
E 1 1
Castro FC 1 - 1 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2004-12-19
V 3 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 3 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2004-12-12
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-16 UM Escobedo
2004-12-05
D 0 3
AD Siete Villas 3 - 0 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
2004-11-28
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-14 AD Trasmiera
2004-11-21
V 1 0
CyD Guarnizo 0 - 1 J-13 SD Textil Escudo
2004-11-14
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-12 SD Reocín
2004-11-07
D 0 2
Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 J-11 SD Textil Escudo
2004-10-31
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-10 SD Barreda Balompié
2004-10-24
D 0 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 0 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
2004-10-17
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-8 CD Barquereño
2004-10-10
D 0 5
Velarde Camargo CF 5 - 0 J-7 SD Textil Escudo
2004-10-03
D 2 4
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 4 J-6 SD Noja
2004-09-26
V 2 1
SD Solares 1 - 2 J-5 SD Textil Escudo
2004-09-19
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-4 CD Laredo
2004-09-12
D 0 1
CD Bezana 1 - 0 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2004-09-05
D 1 4
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 4 J-2 Real Racing Club B
2004-08-29
D 1 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 1 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 12 6 6
E - 6 5 1
P - 20 8 12
GF - 46 22 24
GC - 73 29 44
2003-04 Tercera División
2004-05-30
V 2 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 2 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2004-05-23
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-37 SD Reocín
2004-05-16
E 1 1
CD Bezana 1 - 1 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2004-05-09
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-35 CyD Guarnizo
2004-05-02
V 3 2
AD Siete Villas 2 - 3 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2004-04-25
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-33 CD Comillas
2004-04-18
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2004-04-11
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-31 Castro FC
2004-04-04
E 1 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 1 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2004-03-28
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-29 CF Vimenor
2004-03-21
E 0 0
CD Tropezón 0 - 0 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2004-03-14
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-27 Atlético Albericia
2004-03-07
D 0 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 0 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2004-02-29
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 3 J-25 UM Escobedo
2004-02-22
E 0 0
SD Noja 0 - 0 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2004-02-15
E 0 0
CD Laredo 0 - 0 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2004-02-08
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-22 CD Pontejos
2004-02-01
D 0 2
Atlético Deva 2 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2004-01-25
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-20 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2004-01-18
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-19 SD Barreda Balompié
2004-01-11
D 0 2
SD Reocín 2 - 0 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2004-01-04
D 0 6
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 6 J-17 CD Bezana
2003-12-21
E 0 0
CyD Guarnizo 0 - 0 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2003-12-14
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-15 AD Siete Villas
2003-11-30
E 1 1
CD Comillas 1 - 1 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2003-11-23
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-13 CD Cayón
2003-11-16
E 0 0
Castro FC 0 - 0 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2003-11-09
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-11 Velarde Camargo CF
2003-11-02
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2003-10-26
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-9 CD Tropezón
2003-10-19
V 2 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 2 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2003-10-12
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-7 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2003-10-05
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2003-09-28
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-5 SD Noja
2003-09-21
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-4 CD Laredo
2003-09-14
E 0 0
CD Pontejos 0 - 0 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2003-09-07
V 3 2
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 2 J-2 Atlético Deva
2003-08-31
D 0 2
Ribamontán al Mar CF 2 - 0 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 8 5 3
E - 18 8 10
P - 12 6 6
GF - 29 18 11
GC - 45 27 18
2002-03 Tercera División
2003-05-18
V 3 2
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 2 J-38 SD Revilla
2003-05-11
E 1 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 1 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2003-05-04
V 5 0
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 0 J-36 CD Naval
2003-05-01
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-35 Castro FC
2003-04-27
D 0 3
SD Reocín 3 - 0 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2003-04-20
D 0 4
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 4 J-33 SD Barreda Balompié
2003-04-13
D 1 2
CD Laredo 2 - 1 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2003-04-06
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-31 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2003-03-30
D 0 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 0 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2003-03-23
D 2 3
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 3 J-29 CD Bezana
2003-03-16
V 1 0
Atlético Deva 0 - 1 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2003-03-09
V 4 1
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 1 J-27 CF Minerva
2003-03-02
D 0 1
CD Pontejos 1 - 0 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2003-02-23
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-25 CD Toranzo Sport
2003-02-16
E 1 1
CF Vimenor 1 - 1 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2003-02-09
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-23 CD Cayón
2003-02-02
D 2 3
Velarde Camargo CF 3 - 2 J-22 SD Textil Escudo
2003-01-26
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-21 UM Escobedo
2003-01-19
E 0 0
Atlético Albericia 0 - 0 J-20 SD Textil Escudo
2003-01-12
V 2 1
SD Revilla 1 - 2 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
2003-01-05
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-18 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2002-12-22
V 2 0
CD Naval 0 - 2 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
2002-12-15
D 2 3
Castro FC 3 - 2 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2002-12-08
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-15 SD Reocín
2002-12-01
D 0 3
SD Barreda Balompié 3 - 0 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2002-11-24
D 1 2
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 J-13 CD Laredo
2002-11-17
D 0 2
Ribamontán al Mar CF 2 - 0 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2002-11-10
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-11 CD Tropezón
2002-11-03
D 0 3
CD Bezana 3 - 0 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2002-10-27
E 2 2
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 J-9 Atlético Deva
2002-10-20
V 2 1
CF Minerva 1 - 2 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2002-10-13
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-7 CD Pontejos
2002-10-06
D 0 5
CD Toranzo Sport 5 - 0 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2002-09-29
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-5 CF Vimenor
2002-09-22
V 2 1
CD Cayón 1 - 2 J-4 SD Textil Escudo
2002-09-15
D 1 4
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 4 J-3 Velarde Camargo CF
2002-09-08
D 0 2
UM Escobedo 2 - 0 J-2 SD Textil Escudo
2002-09-01
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-1 Atlético Albericia
G - 13 8 5
E - 6 3 3
P - 19 8 11
GF - 45 29 16
GC - 59 26 33
2001-02 Tercera División
2002-05-19
D 1 3
CD Bezana 3 - 1 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2002-05-12
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-37 Castro FC
2002-05-05
D 3 4
Atlético Albericia 4 - 3 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2002-04-28
V 2 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 2 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2002-04-21
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-34 Ayrón CF
2002-04-14
D 0 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 0 J-33 SD Textil Escudo
2002-04-07
D 0 3
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 3 J-32 SD Noja
2002-03-31
D 0 2
CD Cayón 2 - 0 J-31 SD Textil Escudo
2002-03-24
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-30 CD Laredo
2002-03-17
D 0 1
UM Escobedo 1 - 0 J-29 SD Textil Escudo
2002-03-10
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-28 Velarde Camargo CF
2002-03-03
D 0 3
CD Pontejos 3 - 0 J-27 SD Textil Escudo
2002-02-24
V 5 1
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 1 J-26 CD Comillas
2002-02-17
D 1 2
CF Vimenor 2 - 1 J-25 SD Textil Escudo
2002-02-10
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-24 SD Barreda Balompié
2002-02-03
V 1 0
Santoña CF 0 - 1 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2002-01-27
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-22 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2002-01-20
D 0 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2002-01-13
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-20 Real Racing Club B
2002-01-06
D 1 3
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 3 J-19 CD Bezana
2001-12-30
E 0 0
Castro FC 0 - 0 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2001-12-23
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-17 Atlético Albericia
2001-12-23
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-16 Atlético Deva
2001-12-02
V 2 0
Ayrón CF 0 - 2 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
2001-11-25
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-14 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2001-11-18
D 0 1
SD Noja 1 - 0 J-13 SD Textil Escudo
2001-11-11
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-12 CD Cayón
2001-11-04
D 0 1
CD Laredo 1 - 0 J-11 SD Textil Escudo
2001-11-01
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-10 UM Escobedo
2001-10-28
D 0 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 0 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
2001-10-21
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-8 CD Pontejos
2001-10-14
D 1 2
CD Comillas 2 - 1 J-7 SD Textil Escudo
2001-10-07
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-6 CF Vimenor
2001-09-30
D 0 3
SD Barreda Balompié 3 - 0 J-5 SD Textil Escudo
2001-09-23
V 5 0
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 0 J-4 Santoña CF
2001-09-16
E 1 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 1 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2001-09-09
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-2 CD Tropezón
2001-09-02
D 1 2
Real Racing Club B 2 - 1 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 11 8 3
E - 8 6 2
P - 19 5 14
GF - 38 25 13
GC - 45 16 29
2000-01 Tercera División
2001-05-13
V 3 2
Castro FC 2 - 3 J-38 SD Textil Escudo
2001-05-06
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-37 SD Villaescusa
2001-04-29
E 1 1
CD Naval 1 - 1 J-36 SD Textil Escudo
2001-04-22
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-35 SD Noja
2001-04-12
V 2 1
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 1 - 2 J-34 SD Textil Escudo
2001-04-08
E -1 -1
SD Textil Escudo -1 - -1 J-33
2001-04-01
V 2 0
SD Barreda Balompié 0 - 2 J-32 SD Textil Escudo
2001-03-25
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-31 CD Cayón
2001-03-18
D 0 1
Atlético Albericia 1 - 0 J-30 SD Textil Escudo
2001-03-11
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-29 UM Escobedo
2001-03-04
E 1 1
SD Revilla 1 - 1 J-28 SD Textil Escudo
2001-02-25
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-27 Santoña CF
2001-02-18
E 1 1
Ayrón CF 1 - 1 J-26 SD Textil Escudo
2001-02-11
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-25 CD Laredo
2001-02-04
V 1 0
CyD Guarnizo 0 - 1 J-24 SD Textil Escudo
2001-01-28
D 0 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 0 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2001-01-21
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-22 CD Bezana
2001-01-14
D 0 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 0 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2001-01-07
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-20 Atlético Deva
2000-12-24
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-19 Castro FC
2000-12-17
V 3 0
SD Villaescusa 0 - 3 J-18 SD Textil Escudo
2000-12-10
V 3 1
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 J-17 CD Naval
2000-12-06
D 0 1
SD Noja 1 - 0 J-16 SD Textil Escudo
2000-12-03
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-15 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
2000-11-26
E -1 -1
-1 - -1 J-14 SD Textil Escudo
2000-11-19
V 4 0
SD Textil Escudo 4 - 0 J-13 SD Barreda Balompié
2000-11-12
D 0 1
CD Cayón 1 - 0 J-12 SD Textil Escudo
2000-11-05
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-11 Atlético Albericia
2000-10-29
V 3 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 3 J-10 SD Textil Escudo
2000-10-22
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-9 SD Revilla
2000-10-15
V 2 1
Santoña CF 1 - 2 J-8 SD Textil Escudo
2000-10-12
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-7 Ayrón CF
2000-10-08
V 5 2
CD Laredo 2 - 5 J-6 SD Textil Escudo
2000-10-01
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-5 CyD Guarnizo
2000-09-24
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-4 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2000-09-17
D 1 2
CD Bezana 2 - 1 J-3 SD Textil Escudo
2000-09-10
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-2 Velarde Camargo CF
2000-09-03
D 1 3
Atlético Deva 3 - 1 J-1 SD Textil Escudo
G - 21 13 8
E - 9 5 4
P - 8 1 7
GF - 51 26 25
GC - 22 4 18
1999-00 Tercera División
2000-05-14
V 3 0
SD Textil Escudo 3 - 0 J-38 Santoña CF
2000-05-07
D 0 3
CD Cayón 3 - 0 J-37 SD Textil Escudo
2000-04-30
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-36 CD Laredo
2000-04-23
E 1 1
SD Revilla 1 - 1 J-35 SD Textil Escudo
2000-04-16
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-34 Real Racing Club B
2000-04-09
E 0 0
UM Escobedo 0 - 0 J-33 SD Textil Escudo
2000-04-02
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-32 Ampuero FC
2000-03-26
D 0 2
Marina Cudeyo CF 2 - 0 J-31 SD Textil Escudo
2000-03-19
E 0 0
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 0 J-30 CD Naval
2000-03-12
E 1 1
CD Comillas 1 - 1 J-29 SD Textil Escudo
2000-03-05
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-28 Ribamontán al Mar CF
2000-02-27
D 0 1
SD Barreda Balompié 1 - 0 J-27 SD Textil Escudo
2000-02-20
E 1 1
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 1 J-26 CD Miengo
2000-02-13
D 2 5
CD Bezana 5 - 2 J-25 SD Textil Escudo
2000-02-06
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-24 Velarde Camargo CF
2000-01-30
E 1 1
Atlético Deva 1 - 1 J-23 SD Textil Escudo
2000-01-23
V 5 2
SD Textil Escudo 5 - 2 J-22 CyD Guarnizo
2000-01-16
D 1 2
SD Noja 2 - 1 J-21 SD Textil Escudo
2000-01-09
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-20 CD Tropezón
2000-01-02
D 1 3
Santoña CF 3 - 1 J-19 SD Textil Escudo
1999-12-19
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-18 CD Cayón
1999-12-05
V 4 1
CD Laredo 1 - 4 J-17 SD Textil Escudo
1999-11-28
V 2 0
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 J-16 SD Revilla
1999-11-21
D 0 2
Real Racing Club B 2 - 0 J-15 SD Textil Escudo
1999-11-14
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-14 UM Escobedo
1999-11-07
E 0 0
Ampuero FC 0 - 0 J-13 SD Textil Escudo
1999-11-01
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-12 Marina Cudeyo CF
1999-10-30
D 1 2
CD Naval 2 - 1 J-11 SD Textil Escudo
1999-10-24
D 0 1
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 1 J-10 CD Comillas
1999-10-17
D 0 1
Ribamontán al Mar CF 1 - 0 J-9 SD Textil Escudo
1999-10-12
V 1 0
SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 J-8 SD Barreda Balompié
1999-10-10
D 0 1
CD Miengo 1 - 0 J-7 SD Textil Escudo
1999-10-03
V 2 1
SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 J-6 CD Bezana
1999-09-26
E 1 1
Velarde Camargo CF 1 - 1 J-5 SD Textil Escudo
1999-09-19
D 0 2
SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 J-4 Atlético Deva
1999-09-12
D 2