2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
Sodupe UC
2018-19 Tercera División
2019-05-18
E 3 3
Sodupe UC 3 - 3 J-38 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
2019-05-11
V 2 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 2 J-37 Sodupe UC
2019-05-04
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-36 SD Zamudio
2019-04-27
E 1 1
SD San Pedro 1 - 1 J-35 Sodupe UC
2019-04-18
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-34 CD Santurtzi
2019-04-13
V 3 1
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 J-33 Bermeo FT
2019-04-07
V 3 0
Amurrio Club 0 - 3 J-32 Sodupe UC
2019-03-30
E 2 2
Sodupe UC 2 - 2 J-31 CD Basconia
2019-03-24
V 1 0
CD San Ignacio 0 - 1 J-30 Sodupe UC
2019-03-17
V 3 1
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 J-29 Pasaia KE
2019-03-09
E 2 2
Ordizia KE 2 - 2 J-28 Sodupe UC
2019-03-02
E 3 3
Sodupe UC 3 - 3 J-27 Santutxu FC
2019-02-24
D 0 1
Club Portugalete 1 - 0 J-26 Sodupe UC
2019-02-17
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-25 Sestao River Club
2019-02-09
E 1 1
JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 J-24 Sodupe UC
2019-02-03
V 3 0
Sodupe UC 3 - 0 J-23 SD Deusto
2019-01-26
D 1 3
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 1 J-22 Sodupe UC
2019-01-19
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-21 SD Beasain
2019-01-13
D 1 2
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 J-20 Sodupe UC
2019-01-06
D 2 3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 3 - 2 J-19 Sodupe UC
2018-12-23
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-18 SD Balmaseda FC
2018-12-15
D 1 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 1 J-17 Sodupe UC
2018-12-06
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-16 SD San Pedro
2018-12-02
V 1 0
CD Santurtzi 0 - 1 J-15 Sodupe UC
2018-11-24
E 2 2
Bermeo FT 2 - 2 J-14 Sodupe UC
2018-11-17
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-13 Amurrio Club
2018-11-11
D 0 2
CD Basconia 2 - 0 J-12 Sodupe UC
2018-11-03
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-11 CD San Ignacio
2018-10-27
V 3 0
Pasaia KE 0 - 3 J-10 Sodupe UC
2018-10-21
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-9 Ordizia KE
2018-10-12
D 0 1
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 J-8 Sodupe UC
2018-10-06
D 0 3
Sodupe UC 0 - 3 J-7 Club Portugalete
2018-09-30
D 1 2
Sestao River Club 2 - 1 J-6 Sodupe UC
2018-09-22
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-5 JD Somorrostro
2018-09-16
E 0 0
SD Deusto 0 - 0 J-4 Sodupe UC
2018-09-08
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-3 CD Lagun Onak
2018-09-01
E 1 1
SD Beasain 1 - 1 J-2 Sodupe UC
2018-08-25
D 1 4
Sodupe UC 1 - 4 J-1 Deportivo Alavés B
G - 11 6 5
E - 17 11 6
P - 10 2 8
GF - 49 26 23
GC - 45 22 23
2017-18 Tercera División
2018-05-12
D 0 1
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 J-38 SD Beasain
2018-05-05
V 1 0
CD Basconia 0 - 1 J-37 Sodupe UC
2018-04-28
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-36 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
2018-04-22
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-35 Sodupe UC
2018-04-14
D 0 4
Sodupe UC 0 - 4 J-34 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
2018-04-08
E 0 0
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 J-33 Sodupe UC
2018-03-28
D 0 3
Sodupe UC 0 - 3 J-32 Deportivo Alavés B
2018-03-24
E 1 1
SD Deusto 1 - 1 J-31 Sodupe UC
2018-03-17
D 0 1
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 J-30 CD Anaitasuna
2018-03-11
E 0 0
CD Getxo 0 - 0 J-29 Sodupe UC
2018-03-03
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-28 JD Somorrostro
2018-02-24
D 1 2
SCD Durango 2 - 1 J-27 Sodupe UC
2018-02-17
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-26 Sestao River Club
2018-02-10
E 0 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 J-25 Sodupe UC
2018-02-03
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-24 SD Zamudio
2018-01-27
V 2 1
Amurrio Club 1 - 2 J-23 Sodupe UC
2018-01-21
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-22 CD Santurtzi
2018-01-13
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-21 CD Lagun Onak
2018-01-07
D 0 2
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 J-20 Sodupe UC
2017-12-23
D 0 3
SD Beasain 3 - 0 J-19 Sodupe UC
2017-12-17
V 2 1
Sodupe UC 2 - 1 J-18 CD Basconia
2017-12-13
E 0 0
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 J-17 Sodupe UC
2017-11-26
D 0 2
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 J-16 Bermeo FT
2017-11-19
D 1 3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 3 - 1 J-15 Sodupe UC
2017-11-11
V 6 0
Sodupe UC 6 - 0 J-14 Santutxu FC
2017-11-05
D 0 2
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 J-13 Sodupe UC
2017-11-01
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-12 SD Deusto
2017-10-28
V 1 0
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 J-11 Sodupe UC
2017-10-21
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-10 CD Getxo
2017-10-15
V 1 0
JD Somorrostro 0 - 1 J-9 Sodupe UC
2017-10-12
V 3 1
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 J-8 SCD Durango
2017-10-07
D 0 2
Sestao River Club 2 - 0 J-7 Sodupe UC
2017-09-30
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-6 SD Balmaseda FC
2017-09-24
E 2 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 J-5 Sodupe UC
2017-09-16
V 3 2
Sodupe UC 3 - 2 J-4 Amurrio Club
2017-09-10
D 0 2
CD Santurtzi 2 - 0 J-3 Sodupe UC
2017-09-02
D 1 3
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 1 J-2 Sodupe UC
2017-08-26
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-1 Club Portugalete
G - 13 8 5
E - 12 6 6
P - 13 5 8
GF - 32 20 12
GC - 40 17 23
2016-17 Tercera División
2017-05-13
D 0 2
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 J-38 SCD Durango
2017-05-06
D 2 6
CD Vitoria 6 - 2 J-37 Sodupe UC
2017-04-30
V 5 1
Sodupe UC 5 - 1 J-36 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2017-04-22
V 2 0
Santutxu FC 0 - 2 J-35 Sodupe UC
2017-04-13
V 3 1
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 J-34 CD Basconia
2017-04-08
D 0 2
SD Deusto 2 - 0 J-33 Sodupe UC
2017-04-02
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-32 Pasaia KE
2017-03-26
E 1 1
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 J-31 Sodupe UC
2017-03-19
D 0 3
Sodupe UC 0 - 3 J-30 SD Zalla UC
2017-03-11
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-29 Sodupe UC
2017-03-04
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-28 Deportivo Alavés B
2017-02-25
V 4 2
CD Getxo 2 - 4 J-27 Sodupe UC
2017-02-18
D 1 4
Sodupe UC 1 - 4 J-26 Amurrio Club
2017-02-12
D 0 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 - 0 J-25 Sodupe UC
2017-02-05
D 0 1
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 J-24 SD Beasain
2017-01-28
V 3 0
Sodupe UC 3 - 0 J-23 Tolosa CF
2017-01-22
V 1 0
CD Santurtzi 0 - 1 J-22 Sodupe UC
2017-01-15
D 0 2
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 J-21 CD Lagun Onak
2017-01-07
E 2 2
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 2 J-20 Sodupe UC
2016-12-21
D 0 1
SCD Durango 1 - 0 J-19 Sodupe UC
2016-12-17
D 3 4
Sodupe UC 3 - 4 J-18 CD Vitoria
2016-12-08
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 1 J-17 Sodupe UC
2016-12-03
V 2 0
Sodupe UC 2 - 0 J-16 Santutxu FC
2016-11-27
D 1 3
CD Basconia 3 - 1 J-15 Sodupe UC
2016-11-20
V 2 0
Sodupe UC 2 - 0 J-14 SD Deusto
2016-11-12
V 3 1
Pasaia KE 1 - 3 J-13 Sodupe UC
2016-11-05
E 3 3
Sodupe UC 3 - 3 J-12 Club Portugalete
2016-10-29
E 0 0
SD Zalla UC 0 - 0 J-11 Sodupe UC
2016-10-23
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-10 Bermeo FT
2016-10-15
D 0 4
Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 J-9 Sodupe UC
2016-10-12
D 1 4
Sodupe UC 1 - 4 J-8 CD Getxo
2016-10-06
D 1 3
Amurrio Club 3 - 1 J-7 Sodupe UC
2016-10-01
V 1 0
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 J-6 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
2016-09-24
D 1 3
SD Beasain 3 - 1 J-5 Sodupe UC
2016-09-17
D 1 3
Tolosa CF 3 - 1 J-4 Sodupe UC
2016-09-11
V 3 2
Sodupe UC 3 - 2 J-3 CD Santurtzi
2016-09-03
D 0 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 J-2 Sodupe UC
2016-08-27
V 3 1
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 J-1 SD Balmaseda FC
G - 13 8 5
E - 8 4 4
P - 17 7 10
GF - 55 33 22
GC - 67 31 36
2013-14 Tercera División
2014-05-10
D 1 4
Sodupe UC 1 - 4 J-38 SD Gernika
2014-05-03
D 1 2
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 J-37 Sodupe UC
2014-04-25
D 0 1
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 J-36 Sodupe UC
2014-04-16
D 0 2
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 J-35 SD Leioa
2014-04-12
E 0 0
SD Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 J-34 Sodupe UC
2014-04-05
D 1 2
Sodupe UC 1 - 2 J-33 Club Portugalete
2014-03-29
D 1 2
Oiartzun KE 2 - 1 J-32 Sodupe UC
2014-03-23
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-31 CD Elgoibar
2014-03-16
D 1 5
Deportivo Alavés B 5 - 1 J-30 Sodupe UC
2014-03-09
D 1 2
Sodupe UC 1 - 2 J-29 Amurrio Club
2014-03-01
E 0 0
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 J-28 Sodupe UC
2014-02-22
D 0 1
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 J-27 CD Basconia
2014-02-15
D 2 4
SD Zamudio 4 - 2 J-26 Sodupe UC
2014-02-08
D 0 1
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 J-25 Arenas Club
2014-02-01
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-24 Sodupe UC
2014-01-25
V 2 0
Sodupe UC 2 - 0 J-23 CD Lagun Onak
2014-01-18
D 0 4
SD Beasain 4 - 0 J-22 Sodupe UC
2014-01-12
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-21 SCD Durango
2014-01-05
D 0 1
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 J-20 Sodupe UC
2013-12-29
D 0 2
SD Gernika 2 - 0 J-19 Sodupe UC
2013-12-20
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-18 SD Zalla UC
2013-12-14
D 3 4
Sodupe UC 3 - 4 J-17 SD Balmaseda FC
2013-11-30
D 1 2
SD Leioa 2 - 1 J-16 Sodupe UC
2013-11-24
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-15 SD Retuerto Sport
2013-11-17
E 1 1
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 J-14 Sodupe UC
2013-11-10
V 3 0
Sodupe UC 3 - 0 J-13 Oiartzun KE
2013-11-03
D 0 2
CD Elgoibar 2 - 0 J-12 Sodupe UC
2013-10-30
D 1 2
Sodupe UC 1 - 2 J-11 Deportivo Alavés B
2013-10-25
V 1 0
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 J-10 Sodupe UC
2013-10-20
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-9 Pasaia KE
2013-10-13
D 1 2
CD Basconia 2 - 1 J-8 Sodupe UC
2013-10-05
D 2 3
Sodupe UC 2 - 3 J-7 SD Zamudio
2013-09-28
D 0 3
Arenas Club 3 - 0 J-6 Sodupe UC
2013-09-22
E 3 3
Sodupe UC 3 - 3 J-5 Bermeo FT
2013-09-14
V 3 2
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 3 J-4 Sodupe UC
2013-09-08
D 1 2
Sodupe UC 1 - 2 J-3 SD Beasain
2013-08-31
V 1 0
SCD Durango 0 - 1 J-2 Sodupe UC
2013-08-24
E 0 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 J-1 Santutxu FC
G - 5 2 3
E - 10 7 3
P - 23 10 13
GF - 36 23 13
GC - 65 31 34
2001-02 Tercera División
2002-05-19
V 2 1
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 1 - 2 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-05-12
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-37 SD Amorebieta
2002-05-05
E 2 2
Deportivo Alavés C 2 - 2 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-05-01
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-31 SD San Pedro
2002-04-28
D 0 5
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 5 J-35 Arenas Club
2002-04-21
D 1 3
CD Basconia 3 - 1 J-34 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-04-14
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-33 Zalla UC
2002-04-07
D 0 2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 0 J-32 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-03-24
V 2 1
Anaitasuna FT 1 - 2 J-30 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-03-17
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-29 SD Salleko Lagunak
2002-03-10
V 1 0
Club Portugalete 0 - 1 J-28 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-03-03
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-27 SD Lemona
2002-02-24
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-26 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-02-17
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-25 SD Zamudio
2002-02-10
D 0 1
UPV / EHU 1 - 0 J-24 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-02-03
V 2 0
Zestoa KB 0 - 2 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-01-27
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-22 Real Unión Club B
2002-01-20
E 2 2
Sestao River Club 2 - 2 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-01-13
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-20 SCD Durango
2002-01-06
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-19 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2001-12-30
D 0 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-12-23
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-17 Deportivo Alavés C
2001-12-16
D 0 1
Arenas Club 1 - 0 J-16 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-12-02
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-15 CD Basconia
2001-11-25
V 1 0
Zalla UC 0 - 1 J-14 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-11-18
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-13 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2001-11-11
D 0 2
SD San Pedro 2 - 0 J-12 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-11-04
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-11 Anaitasuna FT
2001-11-01
D 0 1
SD Salleko Lagunak 1 - 0 J-10 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-10-28
D 2 3
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 3 J-9 Club Portugalete
2001-10-21
D 0 5
SD Lemona 5 - 0 J-8 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-10-14
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-7 Club Bermeo
2001-10-07
D 0 1
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 J-6 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-09-30
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-5 UPV / EHU
2001-09-23
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-4 Zestoa KB
2001-09-16
D 1 2
Real Unión Club B 2 - 1 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-09-09
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-2 Sestao River Club
2001-09-02
D 1 3
SCD Durango 3 - 1 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 11 6 5
E - 8 5 3
P - 19 8 11
GF - 36 20 16
GC - 55 26 29
2000-01 Tercera División
2001-05-13
E 0 0
SD San Pedro 0 - 0 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-05-06
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-37 Club Bermeo
2001-04-29
D 0 4
SD Lemona 4 - 0 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-04-22
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-35 CD Basconia
2001-04-12
V 1 0
SCD Durango 0 - 1 J-34 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-04-08
V 1 0
Bergara KE 0 - 1 J-33 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-04-01
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-32 UPV Vasconia
2001-03-25
V 2 1
CD Hernani 1 - 2 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-03-18
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-30 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2001-03-11
E 1 1
Arenas Club 1 - 1 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-03-04
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-28 Sestao River Club
2001-02-25
E 1 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-02-18
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-26 SD Zamudio
2001-02-11
D 1 5
CD Lagun Onak 5 - 1 J-25 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-02-04
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-24 Zalla UC
2001-01-28
D 0 3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3 - 0 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-01-21
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-22 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2001-01-14
V 1 0
Deportivo Alavés C 0 - 1 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
2001-01-07
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-20 Real Unión Club B
2000-12-24
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-19 SD San Pedro
2000-12-17
D 1 5
Club Bermeo 5 - 1 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-12-10
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-17 SD Lemona
2000-12-06
D 0 6
CD Basconia 6 - 0 J-16 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-12-03
D 0 3
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 3 J-15 SCD Durango
2000-11-26
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-14 Bergara KE
2000-11-19
D 1 4
UPV Vasconia 4 - 1 J-13 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-11-12
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-12 CD Hernani
2000-11-05
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-10-29
D 0 4
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 4 J-10 Arenas Club
2000-10-22
D 0 2
Sestao River Club 2 - 0 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-10-15
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-8 SD Amorebieta
2000-10-12
D 0 1
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-10-08
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-6 CD Lagun Onak
2000-10-01
E 1 1
Zalla UC 1 - 1 J-5 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-09-24
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2000-09-17
D 1 4
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 4 - 1 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-09-10
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-2 Deportivo Alavés C
2000-09-03
E 1 1
Real Unión Club B 1 - 1 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 11 7 4
E - 10 4 6
P - 17 8 9
GF - 29 16 13
GC - 65 26 39
1999-00 Tercera División
2000-05-14
D 1 4
SD Amorebieta 4 - 1 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-05-07
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-37 SCD Durango
2000-04-30
E 2 2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 2 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-04-23
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-35 SD San Pedro
2000-04-16
D 1 2
SD Lemona 2 - 1 J-34 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-04-09
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-33 Arenas Club
2000-04-02
E 2 2
Bergara KE 2 - 2 J-32 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-03-26
E 1 1
CD Santurtzi 1 - 1 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-03-19
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-30 CD Elgóibar
2000-03-12
D 0 3
CD Hernani 3 - 0 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-03-05
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-28 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2000-02-27
D 1 2
SD Eibar B 2 - 1 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-02-20
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-26 UPV / EHU
2000-02-13
D 1 2
Sestao River Club 2 - 1 J-25 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-02-06
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-24 CD Lagun Onak
2000-01-30
V 1 0
Tolosa CF 0 - 1 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-01-23
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-22 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2000-01-16
V 2 1
Zalla UC 1 - 2 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-01-09
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-20 CD Basconia
2000-01-02
D 2 3
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 3 J-19 SD Amorebieta
1999-12-19
D 2 3
SCD Durango 3 - 2 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-12-12
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-17 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1999-12-05
V 1 0
SD San Pedro 0 - 1 J-16 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-11-28
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-15 SD Lemona
1999-11-21
D 0 1
Arenas Club 1 - 0 J-14 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-11-14
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-13 Bergara KE
1999-11-07
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-12 CD Santurtzi
1999-10-31
V 2 0
CD Elgóibar 0 - 2 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-10-24
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-10 CD Hernani
1999-10-17
D 1 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 2 - 1 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-10-12
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-8 SD Eibar B
1999-10-10
D 0 2
UPV / EHU 2 - 0 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-10-03
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-6 Sestao River Club
1999-09-26
D 1 2
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 J-5 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-09-19
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-4 Tolosa CF
1999-09-12
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 1 - 1 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-09-05
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-2 Zalla UC
1999-08-29
E 0 0
CD Basconia 0 - 0 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 12 8 4
E - 8 3 5
P - 18 8 10
GF - 43 23 20
GC - 52 22 30
1998-99 Tercera División
1999-05-23
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-38 CD Lagun Onak
1999-05-16
D 1 4
Zalla UC 4 - 1 J-37 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-05-09
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-36 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1999-05-02
E 2 2
SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 J-35 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-04-25
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-34 SCD Durango
1999-04-21
E 0 0
SD Eibar B 0 - 0 J-33 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-04-18
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-32 UPV / EHU
1999-04-11
D 1 2
CD Basconia 2 - 1 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-03-28
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-30 Arenas Club
1999-03-21
V 2 1
SD San Pedro 1 - 2 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-03-14
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-28 CD Santurtzi
1999-03-07
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-27 Deportivo Alavés B
1999-02-28
D 0 2
CD Alegría 2 - 0 J-26 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-02-21
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-25 SD Zamudio
1999-02-14
E 3 3
CD Touring 3 - 3 J-24 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-02-07
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-23 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
1999-01-31
D 0 2
CD Hernani 2 - 0 J-22 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-01-24
D 2 3
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 3 J-21 Real Unión Club
1999-01-17
D 0 4
Tolosa CF 4 - 0 J-20 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-01-10
D 2 3
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 2 J-19 Sodupe Unión Club
1999-01-03
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-18 Zalla UC
1998-12-20
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 1 J-17 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-12-13
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-16 SD Amorebieta
1998-12-06
E 0 0
SCD Durango 0 - 0 J-15 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-11-29
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-14 SD Eibar B
1998-11-22
D 3 4
UPV / EHU 4 - 3 J-13 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-11-15
D 1 4
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 4 J-12 CD Basconia
1998-11-08
E 1 1
Arenas Club 1 - 1 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-11-01
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-10 SD San Pedro
1998-10-25
V 3 1
CD Santurtzi 1 - 3 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-10-18
D 0 3
Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 0 J-8 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-10-11
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-7 CD Alegría
1998-10-04
V 1 0
SD Zamudio 0 - 1 J-6 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-09-27
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-5 CD Touring
1998-09-20
D 2 3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 3 - 2 J-4 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-09-13
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-3 CD Hernani
1998-09-06
D 0 4
Real Unión Club 4 - 0 J-2 Sodupe Unión Club
1998-08-30
D 2 3
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 3 J-1 Tolosa CF
G - 12 9 3
E - 10 4 6
P - 16 6 10
GF - 51 29 22
GC - 60 20 40
1993-94 Tercera División
1994-05-01
D 2 4
Mondragón CF 4 - 2 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-04-24
E 3 3
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 3 J-37 Balmaseda FC
1994-04-17
E 2 2
CD Elgóibar 2 - 2 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-04-10
E 1 1
CD Hernani 1 - 1 J-35 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-04-06
D 1 5
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 5 J-34 SD Gernika
1994-04-03
D 1 3
SD Amorebieta 3 - 1 J-33 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-03-27
D 0 3
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 3 J-32 Amurrio Club
1994-03-20
E 0 0
Arenas Club 0 - 0 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-03-13
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-30 CD Mungia
1994-03-06
E 1 1
CD Santurtzi 1 - 1 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-02-27
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-28 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1994-02-23
D 1 2
Zalla UC 2 - 1 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-02-20
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-26 Tolosa CF
1994-02-13
E 1 1
Anaitasuna FT 1 - 1 J-25 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-02-06
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-24 Urola KE
1994-01-30
V 1 0
SD Erandio Club 0 - 1 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-01-23
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-22 CD Getxo
1994-01-16
D 0 2
SCD Durango 2 - 0 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
1994-01-09
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-20 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1994-01-02
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-19 Mondragón CF
1993-12-19
E 1 1
Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-12-12
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-17 CD Elgóibar
1993-12-05
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-16 CD Hernani
1993-11-28
D 0 2
SD Gernika 2 - 0 J-15 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-11-21
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-14 SD Amorebieta
1993-11-14
D 0 2
Amurrio Club 2 - 0 J-13 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-11-10
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-12 Arenas Club
1993-11-07
V 3 0
CD Mungia 0 - 3 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-10-31
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-10 CD Santurtzi
1993-10-24
V 1 0
CD Aurrera Vitoria 0 - 1 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-10-17
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-8 Zalla UC
1993-10-10
D 0 2
Tolosa CF 2 - 0 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-10-06
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-6 Anaitasuna FT
1993-10-03
D 1 3
Urola KE 3 - 1 J-5 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-09-26
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-4 SD Erandio Club
1993-09-19
V 1 0
CD Getxo 0 - 1 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-09-12
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-2 SCD Durango
1993-09-05
D 0 5
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 5 - 0 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 7 3 4
E - 15 9 6
P - 16 7 9
GF - 36 19 17
GC - 60 29 31
1992-93 Tercera División
1993-05-23
D 2 3
SD Amorebieta 3 - 2 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-05-16
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-37 Zalla UC
1993-05-09
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-36 CD Galdakao
1993-05-02
V 4 2
Arenas Club 2 - 4 J-35 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-04-25
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-34 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1993-04-18
E 1 1
Mondragón CF 1 - 1 J-33 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-04-11
V 4 0
Sodupe Unión Club 4 - 0 J-32 Urola KE
1993-04-04
V 3 2
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 3 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-03-28
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-30 Tolosa CF
1993-03-21
D 0 2
Real Unión Club 2 - 0 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-03-14
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-28 Santutxu FC
1993-03-07
D 0 3
CD Touring 3 - 0 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-02-28
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-26 CD Getxo
1993-02-21
D 0 1
SD Erandio Club 1 - 0 J-25 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-02-14
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-24 Amurrio Club
1993-02-07
E 1 1
CD Mungia 1 - 1 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-01-31
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-22 Club Bermeo
1993-01-24
D 1 4
SCD Durango 4 - 1 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
1993-01-17
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-20 SD Gernika
1993-01-10
V 4 0
Sodupe Unión Club 4 - 0 J-19 SD Amorebieta
1993-01-03
V 2 1
Zalla UC 1 - 2 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-12-27
V 5 1
CD Galdakao 1 - 5 J-17 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-12-20
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-16 Arenas Club
1992-12-13
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 J-15 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-12-06
D 2 6
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 6 J-14 Mondragón CF
1992-11-29
D 2 3
Urola KE 3 - 2 J-13 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-11-22
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-12 CD Lagun Onak
1992-11-15
V 1 0
Tolosa CF 0 - 1 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-11-08
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-10 Real Unión Club
1992-11-01
V 2 1
Santutxu FC 1 - 2 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-10-25
D 1 2
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 2 J-8 CD Touring
1992-10-18
D 1 3
CD Getxo 3 - 1 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-10-11
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-6 SD Erandio Club
1992-10-04
D 1 2
Amurrio Club 2 - 1 J-5 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-09-27
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-4 CD Mungia
1992-09-20
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-09-13
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-2 SCD Durango
1992-09-06
D 0 1
SD Gernika 1 - 0 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 15 9 6
E - 9 5 4
P - 14 5 9
GF - 59 31 28
GC - 55 22 33
1991-92 Tercera División
1992-05-24
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-38 Mondragón CF
1992-05-17
E 0 0
ADC Abetxuko 0 - 0 J-37 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-05-10
V 4 1
Sodupe Unión Club 4 - 1 J-36 CD Lagun Onak
1992-05-03
E 2 2
Zalla UC 2 - 2 J-35 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-04-26
D 0 3
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 3 J-34 Tolosa CF
1992-04-19
V 1 0
CD Pasajes 0 - 1 J-33 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-04-12
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-32 Santutxu FC
1992-04-05
V 2 1
CD Getxo 1 - 2 J-31 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-03-29
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-30 SD Beasain
1992-03-22
E 2 2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 2 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-03-15
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-28 CD Mungia
1992-03-08
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-03-01
D 0 3
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 3 J-26 Real Unión Club
1992-02-23
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-25 SCD Durango
1992-02-16
D 1 2
CD Galdakao 2 - 1 J-24 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-02-09
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-23 SD Amorebieta
1992-02-02
D 0 1
SD Gernika 1 - 0 J-22 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-01-26
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-21 Arenas Club
1992-01-19
E 1 1
CD Elgóibar 1 - 1 J-20 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-01-12
V 3 1
Mondragón CF 1 - 3 J-19 Sodupe Unión Club
1992-01-05
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-18 ADC Abetxuko
1991-12-22
E 1 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 J-17 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-12-15
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-16 Zalla UC
1991-12-08
D 0 2
Tolosa CF 2 - 0 J-15 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-12-01
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-14 CD Pasajes
1991-11-24
D 0 1
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 J-13 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-11-17
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-12 CD Getxo
1991-11-10
D 1 3
SD Beasain 3 - 1 J-11 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-11-03
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-10 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1991-10-27
E 0 0
CD Mungia 0 - 0 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-10-20
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-8 Club Bermeo
1991-10-13
D 0 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 0 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-10-06
D 1 2
SCD Durango 2 - 1 J-6 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-09-29
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-5 CD Galdakao
1991-09-22
D 2 4
SD Amorebieta 4 - 2 J-4 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-09-15
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-3 SD Gernika
1991-09-08
D 0 2
Arenas Club 2 - 0 J-2 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-09-01
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-1 CD Elgóibar
G - 11 8 3
E - 12 6 6
P - 15 5 10
GF - 43 26 17
GC - 46 18 28
1990-91 Tercera División
1991-05-12
E 2 2
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 2 J-38 Real Unión Club
1991-05-05
V 1 0
Zalla UC 0 - 1 J-37 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-05-01
E 0 0
SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-04-28
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-35 CD Hernani
1991-04-21
D 0 3
Arenas Club 3 - 0 J-34 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-04-14
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-33 CD Getxo
1991-04-07
V 1 0
CD Mungia 0 - 1 J-32 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-03-31
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-31 Mondragón CF
1991-03-24
V 2 1
CD Larramendi 1 - 2 J-30 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-03-17
V 3 0
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 0 J-29 CD Galdakao
1991-03-10
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-28 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-03-03
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-27 SD Gernika
1991-02-24
E 0 0
Zarauzko KE 0 - 0 J-26 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-02-17
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-25 CD Pasajes
1991-02-10
E 0 0
Tolosa CF 0 - 0 J-24 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-02-03
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-23 CD Touring
1991-01-27
D 2 3
CD Elgóibar 3 - 2 J-22 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-01-20
V 3 1
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 1 J-21 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1991-01-13
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 J-20 Sodupe Unión Club
1991-01-06
D 0 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 0 J-19 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-12-30
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-18 Zalla UC
1990-12-16
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-17 SD Amorebieta
1990-12-09
E 1 1
CD Hernani 1 - 1 J-16 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-12-06
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-15 Arenas Club
1990-12-02
E 0 0
CD Getxo 0 - 0 J-14 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-11-25
D 2 4
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 4 J-13 CD Mungia
1990-11-18
D 2 3
Mondragón CF 3 - 2 J-12 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-11-11
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-11 CD Larramendi
1990-11-04
E 1 1
CD Galdakao 1 - 1 J-10 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-10-28
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-9 Club Bermeo
1990-10-21
D 0 2
SD Gernika 2 - 0 J-8 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-10-14
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-7 Zarauzko KE
1990-10-07
D 0 1
CD Pasajes 1 - 0 J-6 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-09-30
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-5 Tolosa CF
1990-09-23
D 0 2
CD Touring 2 - 0 J-4 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-09-16
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-3 CD Elgóibar
1990-09-09
D 1 2
CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 1 J-2 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-09-02
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
G - 10 7 3
E - 16 9 7
P - 12 3 9
GF - 34 23 11
GC - 38 17 21
1989-90 Tercera División
1990-05-27
E 0 0
CD Pasajes 0 - 0 J-38 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-05-20
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-37 CD Touring
1990-05-13
E 1 1
CD Hernani 1 - 1 J-36 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-05-06
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-35 Zumaiako FT
1990-04-29
E 0 0
ADC Abetxuko 0 - 0 J-34 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-04-22
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-33 SD Amorebieta
1990-04-15
D 0 3
SD Gernika 3 - 0 J-32 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-04-08
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-31 Arenas Club
1990-04-01
D 1 3
CD Mungia 3 - 1 J-30 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-03-25
D 0 2
Real Unión Club 2 - 0 J-29 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-03-18
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-28 CD Galdakao
1990-03-11
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 J-27 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-03-04
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-26 Mondragón CF
1990-02-25
E 0 0
Anaitasuna FT 0 - 0 J-25 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-02-18
D 0 2
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 2 J-24 Deportivo Alavés
1990-02-11
D 0 6
Tolosa CF 6 - 0 J-23 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-02-04
E 1 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 1 J-22 CD Elgóibar
1990-01-28
D 0 1
CD Larramendi 1 - 0 J-21 Sodupe Unión Club
1990-01-21
V 2 0
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 0 J-20 Zalla UC
1990-01-14
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 1 J-19 CD Pasajes
1990-01-07
E 2 2
CD Touring 2 - 2 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-12-31
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-17 CD Hernani
1989-12-17
E 0 0
Zumaiako FT 0 - 0 J-16 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-12-10
D 0 3
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 3 J-15 ADC Abetxuko
1989-12-03
D 0 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 J-14 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-11-26
V 2 1
Sodupe Unión Club 2 - 1 J-13 SD Gernika
1989-11-19
E 0 0
Arenas Club 0 - 0 J-12 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-11-12
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-11 CD Mungia
1989-11-05
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-10 Real Unión Club
1989-10-29
D 0 5
CD Galdakao 5 - 0 J-9 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-10-22
D 1 3
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 3 J-8 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1989-10-15
V 1 0
Mondragón CF 0 - 1 J-7 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-10-08
V 4 1
Sodupe Unión Club 4 - 1 J-6 Anaitasuna FT
1989-10-01
D 1 2
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 J-5 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-09-24
V 3 2
Sodupe Unión Club 3 - 2 J-4 Tolosa CF
1989-09-17
D 0 1
CD Elgóibar 1 - 0 J-3 Sodupe Unión Club
1989-09-10
V 1 0
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-2 CD Larramendi
1989-09-03
D 0 1
Zalla UC 1 - 0 J-1 Sodupe Unión Club
G - 10 9 1
E - 14 6 8
P - 14 4 10
GF - 31 25 6
GC - 49 21 28
Tercera División
G - 141
90 51
E - 149
79 70
P - 204
78 126
GF - 534
314 220
GC - 697
302 395

Participaciones del Sodupe UC en Tercera División

escudo
Fundado en 1947
Tercera División (13)
Temporada 2018-19 de 20
Temporada 2017-18 10º de 20
Temporada 2016-17 11º de 20
Temporada 2013-14 19º de 20
Temporada 2001-02 17º de 20
Temporada 2000-01 17º de 20
Temporada 1999-00 15º de 20
Temporada 1998-99 12º de 20
Temporada 1993-94 18º de 20
Temporada 1992-93 11º de 20
Temporada 1991-92 16º de 20
Temporada 1990-91 14º de 20
Temporada 1989-90 15º de 20