2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Fecha
Bermeo FT
2017-18 Tercera División
2018-05-12
D 2 5
SD Balmaseda FC 5 - 2 J-38 Bermeo FT
2018-05-05
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-37 SD Zamudio
2018-04-28
D 1 3
Amurrio Club 3 - 1 J-36 Bermeo FT
2018-04-22
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-35 Sodupe UC
2018-04-14
E 2 2
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 2 J-34 Bermeo FT
2018-04-07
D 0 4
Bermeo FT 0 - 4 J-33 Club Portugalete
2018-03-28
E 1 1
SD Beasain 1 - 1 J-32 Bermeo FT
2018-03-24
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-31 CD Basconia
2018-03-17
V 2 1
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 J-30 Bermeo FT
2018-03-11
E 0 0
CD Santurtzi 0 - 0 J-29 Bermeo FT
2018-03-04
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-28 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
2018-02-25
E 0 0
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 J-27 Bermeo FT
2018-02-17
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-26 Deportivo Alavés B
2018-02-10
D 0 1
SD Deusto 1 - 0 J-25 Bermeo FT
2018-02-03
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-24 CD Anaitasuna
2018-01-27
D 0 2
CD Getxo 2 - 0 J-23 Bermeo FT
2018-01-20
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-22 JD Somorrostro
2018-01-13
D 1 4
SCD Durango 4 - 1 J-21 Bermeo FT
2018-01-07
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-20 Sestao River Club
2017-12-23
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-19 SD Balmaseda FC
2017-12-17
D 0 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 J-18 Bermeo FT
2017-12-02
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-17 Amurrio Club
2017-11-26
V 2 0
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 J-16 Bermeo FT
2017-11-18
E 2 2
Bermeo FT 2 - 2 J-15 CD Lagun Onak
2017-11-12
D 1 2
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 J-14 Bermeo FT
2017-11-04
D 0 3
Bermeo FT 0 - 3 J-13 SD Beasain
2017-11-01
V 2 1
CD Basconia 1 - 2 J-12 Bermeo FT
2017-10-28
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-11 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
2017-10-22
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-10 CD Santurtzi
2017-10-15
D 0 1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 0 J-9 Bermeo FT
2017-10-12
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-8 Santutxu FC
2017-10-08
D 0 2
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 J-7 Bermeo FT
2017-09-30
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-6 SD Deusto
2017-09-23
E 0 0
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 J-5 Bermeo FT
2017-09-16
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-4 CD Getxo
2017-09-09
D 0 2
JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 J-3 Bermeo FT
2017-09-02
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-2 SCD Durango
2017-08-27
E 0 0
Sestao River Club 0 - 0 J-1 Bermeo FT
G - 9 6 3
E - 12 6 6
P - 17 7 10
GF - 31 17 14
GC - 52 23 29
2016-17 Tercera División
2017-05-13
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-38 SD Deusto
2017-05-06
D 2 3
Pasaia KE 3 - 2 J-37 Bermeo FT
2017-04-29
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-36 Club Portugalete
2017-04-22
D 0 2
SD Zalla UC 2 - 0 J-35 Bermeo FT
2017-04-13
V 3 1
Bermeo FT 3 - 1 J-34 SD Beasain
2017-04-08
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-33 Deportivo Alavés B
2017-04-01
D 0 1
CD Getxo 1 - 0 J-32 Bermeo FT
2017-03-25
V 4 0
Bermeo FT 4 - 0 J-31 Amurrio Club
2017-03-18
D 0 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 - 0 J-30 Bermeo FT
2017-03-11
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-29 Sodupe UC
2017-03-05
E 1 1
Tolosa CF 1 - 1 J-28 Bermeo FT
2017-02-25
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-27 CD Santurtzi
2017-02-18
D 0 2
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 0 J-26 Bermeo FT
2017-02-11
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-25 SD Balmaseda FC
2017-02-04
E 0 0
SCD Durango 0 - 0 J-24 Bermeo FT
2017-01-28
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-23 CD Vitoria
2017-01-21
V 1 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 1 J-22 Bermeo FT
2017-01-14
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-21 Santutxu FC
2017-01-08
E 3 3
CD Basconia 3 - 3 J-20 Bermeo FT
2016-12-31
D 2 5
SD Deusto 5 - 2 J-19 Bermeo FT
2016-12-17
V 3 1
Bermeo FT 3 - 1 J-18 Pasaia KE
2016-12-11
E 0 0
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 J-17 Bermeo FT
2016-12-03
V 6 1
Bermeo FT 6 - 1 J-16 SD Zalla UC
2016-11-26
V 3 2
SD Beasain 2 - 3 J-15 Bermeo FT
2016-11-19
E 1 1
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 J-14 Bermeo FT
2016-11-12
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-13 CD Getxo
2016-11-05
E 1 1
Amurrio Club 1 - 1 J-12 Bermeo FT
2016-10-29
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-11 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
2016-10-23
E 1 1
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 J-10 Bermeo FT
2016-10-15
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-9 Tolosa CF
2016-10-12
D 1 2
CD Santurtzi 2 - 1 J-8 Bermeo FT
2016-10-08
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-7 CD Lagun Onak
2016-10-01
D 0 1
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 J-6 Bermeo FT
2016-09-25
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-5 SCD Durango
2016-09-18
E 0 0
CD Vitoria 0 - 0 J-4 Bermeo FT
2016-09-10
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-3 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2016-09-04
V 1 0
Santutxu FC 0 - 1 J-2 Bermeo FT
2016-08-27
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-1 CD Basconia
G - 14 11 3
E - 14 6 8
P - 10 2 8
GF - 53 36 17
GC - 41 14 27
2015-16 Tercera División
2016-05-14
E 0 0
Bermeo 0 - 0 J-38 Lagun Onak
2016-05-07
E 0 0
Durango 0 - 0 J-37 Bermeo
2016-04-30
D 0 1
Bermeo 0 - 1 J-36 Alavés B
2016-04-23
D 1 2
Berio 2 - 1 J-35 Bermeo
2016-04-16
V 2 1
Bermeo 2 - 1 J-34 Santurtzi
2016-04-10
D 0 2
Santutxu 2 - 0 J-33 Bermeo
2016-04-03
V 2 0
Bermeo 2 - 0 J-32 Getxo
2016-03-23
V 2 1
Aurrera V. 1 - 2 J-31 Bermeo
2016-03-19
V 2 1
Bermeo 2 - 1 J-30 B.Elgorriaga
2016-03-12
V 4 0
Basconia 0 - 4 J-29 Bermeo
2016-03-05
V 2 0
Bermeo 2 - 0 J-28 Pasaia
2016-02-27
V 1 0
Beasain 0 - 1 J-27 Bermeo
2016-02-20
V 2 0
Bermeo 2 - 0 J-26 Aretxabaleta
2016-02-13
E 1 1
Aurrera O. 1 - 1 J-25 Bermeo
2016-02-06
V 2 1
Bermeo 2 - 1 J-24 Deusto
2016-01-30
D 1 5
Zamudio 5 - 1 J-23 Bermeo
2016-01-23
E 1 1
Bermeo 1 - 1 J-22 Balmaseda
2016-01-16
V 2 1
Bermeo 2 - 1 J-21 Vitoria
2016-01-10
V 2 1
Zalla 1 - 2 J-20 Bermeo
2016-01-03
D 0 1
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 J-19 Bermeo
2015-12-19
E 0 0
Bermeo 0 - 0 J-18 Durango
2015-12-13
V 3 0
Alavés B 0 - 3 J-17 Bermeo
2015-11-28
D 1 2
Bermeo 1 - 2 J-16 Berio
2015-11-22
V 3 1
Santurtzi 1 - 3 J-15 Bermeo
2015-11-14
V 1 0
Bermeo 1 - 0 J-14 Santutxu
2015-11-07
E 2 2
Getxo 2 - 2 J-13 Bermeo
2015-10-31
V 1 0
Bermeo 1 - 0 J-12 Aurrera V.
2015-10-25
D 1 2
B.Elgorriaga 2 - 1 J-11 Bermeo
2015-10-18
V 2 1
Bermeo 2 - 1 J-10 Basconia
2015-10-10
V 4 0
Pasaia 0 - 4 J-9 Bermeo
2015-10-03
E 1 1
Bermeo 1 - 1 J-8 Beasain
2015-09-26
E 2 2
Aretxabaleta 2 - 2 J-7 Bermeo
2015-09-20
V 5 0
Bermeo 5 - 0 J-6 Aurrera O.
2015-09-16
D 1 2
Deusto 2 - 1 J-5 Bermeo
2015-09-12
D 0 1
Bermeo 0 - 1 J-4 Zamudio
2015-09-06
E 0 0
Balmaseda 0 - 0 J-3 Bermeo
2015-08-29
V 2 1
Vitoria 1 - 2 J-2 Bermeo
2015-08-22
E 1 1
Bermeo 1 - 1 J-1 Zalla
G - 19 11 8
E - 10 5 5
P - 9 3 6
GF - 57 27 30
GC - 35 12 23
2014-15 Tercera División
2015-05-16
D 1 6
Bermeo FT 1 - 6 J-38 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
2015-05-09
E 0 0
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 J-37 Bermeo FT
2015-04-30
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-36 Santutxu FC
2015-04-25
E 0 0
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 J-35 Bermeo FT
2015-04-18
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-34 Club Portugalete
2015-04-12
D 1 2
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 J-33 Bermeo FT
2015-04-01
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-32 SD Balmaseda FC
2015-03-28
E 2 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 J-31 Bermeo FT
2015-03-22
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-30 CD Berio FT
2015-03-19
V 2 0
CD Santurtzi 0 - 2 J-25 Bermeo FT
2015-03-14
E 2 2
SD Beasain 2 - 2 J-29 Bermeo FT
2015-03-08
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-28 SD Gernika
2015-03-01
V 2 1
CD Basconia 1 - 2 J-27 Bermeo FT
2015-02-21
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-26 SCD Durango
2015-02-11
D 0 2
SD Zalla UC 2 - 0 J-23 Bermeo FT
2015-02-07
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-24 Oiartzun KE
2015-01-24
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-22 Arenas Club
2015-01-17
V 3 1
Bermeo FT 3 - 1 J-21 Amurrio Club
2015-01-11
E 0 0
SD Erandio Club 0 - 0 J-20 Bermeo FT
2015-01-04
D 0 3
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 3 - 0 J-19 Bermeo FT
2014-12-20
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-18 Pasaia KE
2014-12-13
E 1 1
Santutxu FC 1 - 1 J-17 Bermeo FT
2014-12-05
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-16 CD Lagun Onak
2014-11-30
V 2 1
Club Portugalete 1 - 2 J-15 Bermeo FT
2014-11-23
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-14 Deportivo Alavés B
2014-11-15
D 0 3
SD Balmaseda FC 3 - 0 J-13 Bermeo FT
2014-11-08
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-12 SD Zamudio
2014-11-01
D 1 2
CD Berio FT 2 - 1 J-11 Bermeo FT
2014-10-25
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-10 SD Beasain
2014-10-19
V 1 0
SD Gernika 0 - 1 J-9 Bermeo FT
2014-10-11
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-8 CD Basconia
2014-10-04
E 1 1
SCD Durango 1 - 1 J-7 Bermeo FT
2014-09-26
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-6 CD Santurtzi
2014-09-20
E 0 0
Oiartzun KE 0 - 0 J-5 Bermeo FT
2014-09-12
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-4 SD Zalla UC
2014-09-06
D 0 5
Arenas Club 5 - 0 J-3 Bermeo FT
2014-08-30
V 3 1
Amurrio Club 1 - 3 J-2 Bermeo FT
2014-08-23
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-1 SD Erandio Club
G - 10 5 5
E - 15 7 8
P - 13 7 6
GF - 35 17 18
GC - 49 23 26
2013-14 Tercera División
2014-05-11
D 0 3
Bermeo FT 0 - 3 J-38 Club Portugalete
2014-05-03
V 1 0
CD Elgoibar 0 - 1 J-37 Bermeo FT
2014-04-26
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-36 Amurrio Club
2014-04-17
D 1 2
CD Basconia 2 - 1 J-35 Bermeo FT
2014-04-12
D 2 3
Bermeo FT 2 - 3 J-34 Arenas Club
2014-04-05
E 1 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 J-33 Bermeo FT
2014-03-29
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-32 SCD Durango
2014-03-23
D 1 2
SD Gernika 2 - 1 J-31 Bermeo FT
2014-03-14
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-30 SD Balmaseda FC
2014-03-08
E 0 0
SD Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 J-29 Bermeo FT
2014-03-01
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-28 Oiartzun KE
2014-02-23
D 0 2
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 J-27 Bermeo FT
2014-02-15
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-26 Pasaia KE
2014-02-08
D 0 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 J-25 Bermeo FT
2014-02-01
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-24 Sodupe UC
2014-01-25
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-23 SD Beasain
2014-01-19
E 2 2
Santutxu FC 2 - 2 J-22 Bermeo FT
2014-01-12
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-21 SD Zalla UC
2014-01-04
D 0 1
SD Leioa 1 - 0 J-20 Bermeo FT
2013-12-29
E 0 0
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 J-19 Bermeo FT
2013-12-21
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-18 CD Elgoibar
2013-12-14
E 1 1
Amurrio Club 1 - 1 J-17 Bermeo FT
2013-11-30
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-16 CD Basconia
2013-11-23
D 0 1
Arenas Club 1 - 0 J-15 Bermeo FT
2013-11-16
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-14 CD Lagun Onak
2013-11-09
E 1 1
SCD Durango 1 - 1 J-13 Bermeo FT
2013-11-03
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-12 SD Gernika
2013-10-30
E 1 1
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 J-11 Bermeo FT
2013-10-25
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-10 SD Retuerto Sport
2013-10-19
V 2 0
Oiartzun KE 0 - 2 J-9 Bermeo FT
2013-10-12
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-8 Deportivo Alavés B
2013-10-05
D 1 2
Pasaia KE 2 - 1 J-7 Bermeo FT
2013-09-28
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-6 SD Zamudio
2013-09-22
E 3 3
Sodupe UC 3 - 3 J-5 Bermeo FT
2013-09-14
D 1 2
SD Beasain 2 - 1 J-4 Bermeo FT
2013-09-07
D 0 1
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 J-3 Santutxu FC
2013-09-01
E 2 2
SD Zalla UC 2 - 2 J-2 Bermeo FT
2013-08-24
D 0 3
Bermeo FT 0 - 3 J-1 SD Leioa
G - 9 7 2
E - 12 3 9
P - 17 9 8
GF - 37 19 18
GC - 46 21 25
2012-13 Tercera División
2013-05-17
D 1 2
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 J-38 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
2013-05-11
E 2 2
CD Getxo 2 - 2 J-37 Bermeo FT
2013-05-05
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-36 SD Beasain
2013-04-28
D 2 4
CD Basconia 4 - 2 J-35 Bermeo FT
2013-04-20
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-34 CD Elgoibar
2013-04-14
E 0 0
SCD Durango 0 - 0 J-33 Bermeo FT
2013-04-06
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-32 SD Leioa
2013-03-28
E 1 1
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 J-31 Bermeo FT
2013-03-22
D 1 6
Bermeo FT 1 - 6 J-30 SD Balmaseda FC
2013-03-17
D 0 2
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 J-29 CD Laudio FSR
2013-03-09
E 1 1
Arenas Club 1 - 1 J-28 Bermeo FT
2013-03-02
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-27 Pasaia KE
2013-02-23
D 1 3
Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 J-26 Bermeo FT
2013-02-16
E 0 0
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 J-25 SD Zamudio
2013-02-09
V 3 2
SD Zalla UC 2 - 3 J-24 Bermeo FT
2013-02-02
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-23 SD Gernika
2013-01-27
D 0 2
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 J-22 Bermeo FT
2013-01-19
V 2 1
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 J-21 CD Lagun Onak
2013-01-13
V 4 2
Santutxu FC 2 - 4 J-20 Bermeo FT
2013-01-05
V 2 0
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 J-19 Bermeo FT
2012-12-22
V 4 0
Bermeo FT 4 - 0 J-18 CD Getxo
2012-12-15
D 0 2
SD Beasain 2 - 0 J-17 Bermeo FT
2012-12-08
E 2 2
Bermeo FT 2 - 2 J-16 CD Basconia
2012-12-01
D 1 2
CD Elgoibar 2 - 1 J-15 Bermeo FT
2012-11-24
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-14 SCD Durango
2012-11-17
D 1 2
SD Leioa 2 - 1 J-13 Bermeo FT
2012-11-10
V 1 0
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 J-12 CD Anaitasuna
2012-11-01
V 1 0
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 J-11 Bermeo FT
2012-10-27
V 3 0
CD Laudio FSR 0 - 3 J-10 Bermeo FT
2012-10-20
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-9 Arenas Club
2012-10-14
E 1 1
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 J-8 Bermeo FT
2012-10-06
V 3 0
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 J-7 Deportivo Alavés B
2012-09-29
E 2 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 J-6 Bermeo FT
2012-09-22
V 2 0
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 J-5 SD Zalla UC
2012-09-16
E 1 1
SD Gernika 1 - 1 J-4 Bermeo FT
2012-09-08
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-3 Club Portugalete
2012-09-01
E 1 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 J-2 Bermeo FT
2012-08-25
E 1 1
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 J-1 Santutxu FC
G - 12 7 5
E - 16 8 8
P - 10 4 6
GF - 52 25 27
GC - 47 19 28
2003-04 Tercera División
2004-05-30
D 0 2
CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 0 J-38 Club Bermeo
2004-05-23
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-37 Zalla UC
2004-05-16
D 3 4
Arenas Club 4 - 3 J-36 Club Bermeo
2004-05-09
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-35 SD Beasain
2004-05-02
D 2 4
SD Zamudio 4 - 2 J-34 Club Bermeo
2004-04-25
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-33 Club Portugalete
2004-04-18
D 0 3
SD Eibar B 3 - 0 J-32 Club Bermeo
2004-04-11
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 1 J-31 Club Bermeo
2004-04-04
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-30 SD Indautxu
2004-03-28
D 0 1
SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 J-29 Club Bermeo
2004-03-21
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-28 Deportivo Alavés C
2004-03-14
E 0 0
CD Llodio-Salleko 0 - 0 J-27 Club Bermeo
2004-03-07
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-26 UPV / EHU
2004-02-29
E 0 0
Sestao River Club 0 - 0 J-25 Club Bermeo
2004-02-22
E 3 3
Club Bermeo 3 - 3 J-24 CD Pasajes
2004-02-15
D 2 3
CD Basconia 3 - 2 J-23 Club Bermeo
2004-02-08
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-22 SD Gernika
2004-02-01
D 1 4
SD Lemona 4 - 1 J-21 Club Bermeo
2004-01-25
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-20 CD Lagun Onak
2004-01-18
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-19 CD Aurrera Vitoria
2004-01-11
V 1 0
Zalla UC 0 - 1 J-18 Club Bermeo
2004-01-04
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-17 Arenas Club
2003-12-21
D 1 2
SD Beasain 2 - 1 J-16 Club Bermeo
2003-12-14
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-15 SD Zamudio
2003-11-30
E 3 3
Club Portugalete 3 - 3 J-14 Club Bermeo
2003-11-23
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-13 SD Eibar B
2003-11-16
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-12 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2003-11-09
D 0 2
SD Indautxu 2 - 0 J-11 Club Bermeo
2003-11-02
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-10 SD Amorebieta
2003-10-26
V 2 1
Deportivo Alavés C 1 - 2 J-9 Club Bermeo
2003-10-19
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-8 CD Llodio-Salleko
2003-10-12
D 0 3
UPV / EHU 3 - 0 J-7 Club Bermeo
2003-10-05
D 0 3
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 J-6 Sestao River Club
2003-09-28
E 2 2
CD Pasajes 2 - 2 J-5 Club Bermeo
2003-09-21
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-4 CD Basconia
2003-09-14
D 0 2
SD Gernika 2 - 0 J-3 Club Bermeo
2003-09-07
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-2 SD Lemona
2003-08-31
D 1 4
CD Lagun Onak 4 - 1 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 6 4 2
E - 9 4 5
P - 23 11 12
GF - 35 16 19
GC - 67 26 41
2002-03 Tercera División
2003-05-18
E 2 2
UPV / EHU 2 - 2 J-38 Club Bermeo
2003-05-11
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-37 CD Basconia
2003-05-04
E 0 0
Arenas Club 0 - 0 J-36 Club Bermeo
2003-05-01
V 3 2
Club Bermeo 3 - 2 J-35 SD Lemona
2003-04-27
D 0 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 J-34 Club Bermeo
2003-04-20
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-33 SD San Pedro
2003-04-13
D 0 2
SD Indautxu 2 - 0 J-32 Club Bermeo
2003-04-06
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-31 Deportivo Alavés C
2003-03-30
V 1 0
Club Portugalete 0 - 1 J-30 Club Bermeo
2003-03-23
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-29 SD Beasain
2003-03-16
E 2 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 2 - 2 J-28 Club Bermeo
2003-03-09
V 2 0
Club San Ignacio 0 - 2 J-27 Club Bermeo
2003-03-02
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-26 SD Amorebieta
2003-02-23
D 0 1
Zalla UC 1 - 0 J-25 Club Bermeo
2003-02-16
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-24 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2003-02-09
D 0 1
Sestao River Club 1 - 0 J-23 Club Bermeo
2003-02-02
V 3 0
Club Bermeo 3 - 0 J-22 SCD Durango
2003-01-26
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 1 - 1 J-21 Club Bermeo
2003-01-19
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-20 SD Eibar B
2003-01-12
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-19 UPV / EHU
2003-01-05
D 1 4
CD Basconia 4 - 1 J-18 Club Bermeo
2002-12-22
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-17 Arenas Club
2002-12-15
D 0 1
SD Lemona 1 - 0 J-16 Club Bermeo
2002-12-08
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-15 CD Lagun Onak
2002-12-01
V 1 0
SD San Pedro 0 - 1 J-14 Club Bermeo
2002-11-24
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-13 SD Indautxu
2002-11-17
E 0 0
Deportivo Alavés C 0 - 0 J-12 Club Bermeo
2002-11-10
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-11 Club Portugalete
2002-11-03
V 1 0
SD Beasain 0 - 1 J-10 Club Bermeo
2002-10-27
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-9 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2002-10-20
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-8 Club San Ignacio
2002-10-13
E 0 0
SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 J-7 Club Bermeo
2002-10-06
D 0 3
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 J-6 Zalla UC
2002-09-29
V 2 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 2 J-5 Club Bermeo
2002-09-22
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-4 Sestao River Club
2002-09-15
E 1 1
SCD Durango 1 - 1 J-3 Club Bermeo
2002-09-08
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-2 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2002-09-01
D 0 2
SD Eibar B 2 - 0 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 11 6 5
E - 13 6 7
P - 14 7 7
GF - 34 20 14
GC - 41 23 18
2001-02 Tercera División
2002-05-19
V 2 0
Arenas Club 0 - 2 J-38 Club Bermeo
2002-05-12
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-37 CD Basconia
2002-05-05
D 1 2
Zalla UC 2 - 1 J-36 Club Bermeo
2002-05-01
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-31 Club Portugalete
2002-04-28
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-35 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2002-04-21
V 1 0
SD San Pedro 0 - 1 J-34 Club Bermeo
2002-04-14
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-33 Anaitasuna FT
2002-04-07
D 2 4
SD Salleko Lagunak 4 - 2 J-32 Club Bermeo
2002-03-24
D 1 3
SD Lemona 3 - 1 J-30 Club Bermeo
2002-03-17
V 2 1
Zestoa KB 1 - 2 J-29 Club Bermeo
2002-03-10
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-28 SD Zamudio
2002-03-03
D 0 1
UPV / EHU 1 - 0 J-27 Club Bermeo
2002-02-24
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-26 Sodupe Unión Club
2002-02-17
V 2 1
Real Unión Club B 1 - 2 J-25 Club Bermeo
2002-02-10
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-24 Sestao River Club
2002-02-03
D 0 1
SCD Durango 1 - 0 J-23 Club Bermeo
2002-01-27
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-22 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2002-01-20
D 1 2
SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 J-21 Club Bermeo
2002-01-13
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-20 Deportivo Alavés C
2002-01-06
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-19 Arenas Club
2001-12-30
D 1 2
CD Basconia 2 - 1 J-18 Club Bermeo
2001-12-23
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-17 Zalla UC
2001-12-16
E 1 1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 1 J-16 Club Bermeo
2001-12-02
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-15 SD San Pedro
2001-11-25
V 1 0
Anaitasuna FT 0 - 1 J-14 Club Bermeo
2001-11-18
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-13 SD Salleko Lagunak
2001-11-11
D 1 2
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 J-12 Club Bermeo
2001-11-04
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-11 SD Lemona
2001-11-01
V 4 2
Club Bermeo 4 - 2 J-10 Zestoa KB
2001-10-28
E 0 0
SD Zamudio 0 - 0 J-9 Club Bermeo
2001-10-21
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-8 UPV / EHU
2001-10-14
E 0 0
Sodupe Unión Club 0 - 0 J-7 Club Bermeo
2001-10-07
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-6 Real Unión Club B
2001-09-30
E 0 0
Sestao River Club 0 - 0 J-5 Club Bermeo
2001-09-23
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-4 SCD Durango
2001-09-16
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 0 - 0 J-3 Club Bermeo
2001-09-09
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-2 SD Amorebieta
2001-09-02
V 2 1
Deportivo Alavés C 1 - 2 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 13 7 6
E - 12 7 5
P - 13 5 8
GF - 41 23 18
GC - 39 18 21
2000-01 Tercera División
2001-05-13
V 5 1
Club Bermeo 5 - 1 J-38 SCD Durango
2001-05-06
D 0 1
Sodupe Unión Club 1 - 0 J-37 Club Bermeo
2001-04-29
V 3 2
Club Bermeo 3 - 2 J-36 UPV Vasconia
2001-04-22
D 0 3
CD Hernani 3 - 0 J-35 Club Bermeo
2001-04-12
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-34 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2001-04-08
V 1 0
Arenas Club 0 - 1 J-33 Club Bermeo
2001-04-01
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-32 Sestao River Club
2001-03-25
V 4 0
SD Amorebieta 0 - 4 J-31 Club Bermeo
2001-03-18
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-30 SD Zamudio
2001-03-11
V 2 1
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 2 J-29 Club Bermeo
2001-03-04
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-28 Zalla UC
2001-02-25
D 0 4
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 4 - 0 J-27 Club Bermeo
2001-02-18
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-26 CD Aurrera Vitoria B
2001-02-11
D 1 2
Deportivo Alavés C 2 - 1 J-25 Club Bermeo
2001-02-04
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-24 Real Unión Club B
2001-01-28
D 0 2
SD San Pedro 2 - 0 J-23 Club Bermeo
2001-01-21
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-22 Bergara KE
2001-01-14
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-21 SD Lemona
2001-01-07
D 1 3
CD Basconia 3 - 1 J-20 Club Bermeo
2000-12-24
V 1 0
SCD Durango 0 - 1 J-19 Club Bermeo
2000-12-17
V 5 1
Club Bermeo 5 - 1 J-18 Sodupe Unión Club
2000-12-10
V 3 2
UPV Vasconia 2 - 3 J-17 Club Bermeo
2000-12-06
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-16 CD Hernani
2000-12-03
V 2 0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 2 J-15 Club Bermeo
2000-11-26
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-14 Arenas Club
2000-11-19
D 0 1
Sestao River Club 1 - 0 J-13 Club Bermeo
2000-11-12
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-12 SD Amorebieta
2000-11-05
D 0 2
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 J-11 Club Bermeo
2000-10-29
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-10 CD Lagun Onak
2000-10-22
E 0 0
Zalla UC 0 - 0 J-9 Club Bermeo
2000-10-15
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-8 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
2000-10-12
D 1 2
CD Aurrera Vitoria B 2 - 1 J-7 Club Bermeo
2000-10-08
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-6 Deportivo Alavés C
2000-10-01
E 2 2
Real Unión Club B 2 - 2 J-5 Club Bermeo
2000-09-24
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-4 SD San Pedro
2000-09-17
D 0 2
Bergara KE 2 - 0 J-3 Club Bermeo
2000-09-10
D 1 3
SD Lemona 3 - 1 J-2 Club Bermeo
2000-09-03
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-1 CD Basconia
G - 14 8 6
E - 5 3 2
P - 19 8 11
GF - 46 27 19
GC - 49 19 30
1999-00 Segunda División B
2000-05-14
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-38 Real Valladolid CF B
2000-05-07
E 0 0
SD Gernika 0 - 0 J-37 Club Bermeo
2000-04-30
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-36 Deportivo Alavés B
2000-04-23
V 1 0
CD Aurrera Vitoria 0 - 1 J-35 Club Bermeo
2000-04-16
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-34 RS Gimnástica
2000-04-09
D 1 4
Real Zaragoza CD B 4 - 1 J-33 Club Bermeo
2000-04-02
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-32 CD Izarra
2000-03-26
V 1 0
Real Unión Club 0 - 1 J-31 Club Bermeo
2000-03-19
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-30 UB Conquense
2000-03-12
E 1 1
SD Beasain 1 - 1 J-29 Club Bermeo
2000-03-05
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-28 Burgos CF
2000-02-27
D 1 2
CD Binéfar 2 - 1 J-27 Club Bermeo
2000-02-20
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-26 CD Calahorra
2000-02-13
D 1 4
Amurrio Club 4 - 1 J-25 Club Bermeo
2000-02-06
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-24 CF Figueruelas
2000-01-30
D 0 1
Athletic Club B 1 - 0 J-23 Club Bermeo
2000-01-23
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-22 Club Atlético Osasuna B
2000-01-16
D 1 2
Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 J-21 Club Bermeo
2000-01-09
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-20 Zamora CF
2000-01-06
E 1 1
Real Valladolid CF B 1 - 1 J-19 Club Bermeo
1999-12-19
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-18 SD Gernika
1999-12-12
V 1 0
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 1 J-17 Club Bermeo
1999-12-05
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-16 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1999-11-28
D 0 4
RS Gimnástica 4 - 0 J-15 Club Bermeo
1999-11-21
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-14 Real Zaragoza CD B
1999-11-14
D 0 4
CD Izarra 4 - 0 J-13 Club Bermeo
1999-11-07
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-12 Real Unión Club
1999-10-31
E 3 3
UB Conquense 3 - 3 J-11 Club Bermeo
1999-10-24
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-10 SD Beasain
1999-10-17
E 0 0
Burgos CF 0 - 0 J-9 Club Bermeo
1999-10-12
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-8 CD Binéfar
1999-10-10
D 0 2
CD Calahorra 2 - 0 J-7 Club Bermeo
1999-10-03
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-6 Amurrio Club
1999-09-26
V 2 0
CF Figueruelas 0 - 2 J-5 Club Bermeo
1999-09-19
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-4 Athletic Club B
1999-09-12
D 1 3
Club Atlético Osasuna B 3 - 1 J-3 Club Bermeo
1999-09-05
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-2 Barakaldo CF
1999-08-29
E 0 0
Zamora CF 0 - 0 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 10 6 4
E - 12 6 6
P - 16 7 9
GF - 34 19 15
GC - 51 20 31
1998-99 Segunda División B
1999-05-23
D 1 3
SD Lemona 3 - 1 J-38 Club Bermeo
1999-05-16
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-37 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1999-05-09
V 2 1
CD Tropezón 1 - 2 J-36 Club Bermeo
1999-05-02
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-35 CyD Leonesa
1999-04-25
D 0 3
UB Conquense 3 - 0 J-34 Club Bermeo
1999-04-18
D 1 3
Club Bermeo 1 - 3 J-33 Amurrio Club
1999-04-11
V 1 0
CD Elgóibar 0 - 1 J-32 Club Bermeo
1999-04-04
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-31 SD Beasain
1999-03-28
E 2 2
CD Calahorra 2 - 2 J-30 Club Bermeo
1999-03-21
E 0 0
Athletic Club B 0 - 0 J-29 Club Bermeo
1999-03-14
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-28 CD Binéfar
1999-03-07
D 0 2
Burgos CF 2 - 0 J-27 Club Bermeo
1999-02-28
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-26 RS Gimnástica
1999-02-21
E 1 1
Real Zaragoza CD B 1 - 1 J-25 Club Bermeo
1999-02-14
V 4 0
Club Bermeo 4 - 0 J-24 SD Noja
1999-02-07
E 1 1
Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 J-23 Club Bermeo
1999-01-31
V 3 0
Club Bermeo 3 - 0 J-22 Real Valladolid CF B
1999-01-24
D 0 1
Club Atlético Osasuna B 1 - 0 J-21 Club Bermeo
1999-01-17
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-20 SD Gernika
1999-01-10
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-19 SD Lemona
1999-01-03
V 1 0
CD Aurrera Vitoria 0 - 1 J-18 Club Bermeo
1998-12-20
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-17 CD Tropezón
1998-12-13
D 1 2
CyD Leonesa 2 - 1 J-16 Club Bermeo
1998-12-06
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-15 UB Conquense
1998-11-29
V 1 0
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 J-14 Club Bermeo
1998-11-22
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-13 CD Elgóibar
1998-11-15
V 4 2
SD Beasain 2 - 4 J-12 Club Bermeo
1998-11-08
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-11 CD Calahorra
1998-11-01
E 2 2
Club Bermeo 2 - 2 J-10 Athletic Club B
1998-10-25
E 2 2
CD Binéfar 2 - 2 J-9 Club Bermeo
1998-10-18
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-8 Burgos CF
1998-10-11
V 2 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 2 J-7 Club Bermeo
1998-10-04
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-6 Real Zaragoza CD B
1998-09-27
E 1 1
SD Noja 1 - 1 J-5 Club Bermeo
1998-09-20
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-4 Barakaldo CF
1998-09-13
E 1 1
Real Valladolid CF B 1 - 1 J-3 Club Bermeo
1998-09-06
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-2 Club Atlético Osasuna B
1998-08-30
V 1 0
SD Gernika 0 - 1 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 20 13 7
E - 10 3 7
P - 8 3 5
GF - 49 27 22
GC - 35 12 23
1997-98 Segunda División B
1998-05-17
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-38 RS Gimnástica
1998-05-10
D 0 3
Real Racing Club B 3 - 0 J-37 Club Bermeo
1998-05-03
V 3 2
Club Bermeo 3 - 2 J-36 SD Gernika
1998-04-26
V 1 0
CD Endesa Andorra 0 - 1 J-35 Club Bermeo
1998-04-19
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-34 Burgos CF
1998-04-12
D 1 4
CyD Leonesa 4 - 1 J-33 Club Bermeo
1998-04-05
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-32 CD Elgóibar
1998-03-29
V 2 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 2 J-31 Club Bermeo
1998-03-22
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-30 Zamora CF
1998-03-15
D 0 1
Athletic Club B 1 - 0 J-29 Club Bermeo
1998-03-08
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-28 SD Lemona
1998-03-01
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-27 Amurrio Club
1998-02-22
D 1 2
Real Zaragoza CD B 2 - 1 J-26 Club Bermeo
1998-02-15
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-25 SD Beasain
1998-02-08
E 1 1
CD Izarra 1 - 1 J-24 Club Bermeo
1998-02-01
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-23 Club Atlético Osasuna B
1998-01-28
D 0 2
Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 J-22 Club Bermeo
1998-01-25
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-21 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1998-01-18
V 2 1
Real Valladolid CF B 1 - 2 J-20 Club Bermeo
1998-01-11
V 3 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 3 J-19 Club Bermeo
1998-01-04
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-18 Real Racing Club B
1997-12-21
D 0 1
SD Gernika 1 - 0 J-17 Club Bermeo
1997-12-14
V 4 1
Club Bermeo 4 - 1 J-16 CD Endesa Andorra
1997-12-07
E 1 1
Burgos CF 1 - 1 J-15 Club Bermeo
1997-11-30
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-14 CyD Leonesa
1997-11-23
D 1 3
CD Elgóibar 3 - 1 J-13 Club Bermeo
1997-11-16
D 1 4
Club Bermeo 1 - 4 J-12 Real Unión Club
1997-11-09
V 1 0
Zamora CF 0 - 1 J-11 Club Bermeo
1997-11-02
D 0 3
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 J-10 Athletic Club B
1997-10-26
D 0 1
SD Lemona 1 - 0 J-9 Club Bermeo
1997-10-19
D 0 3
Amurrio Club 3 - 0 J-8 Club Bermeo
1997-10-12
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-7 Real Zaragoza CD B
1997-10-05
D 0 1
SD Beasain 1 - 0 J-6 Club Bermeo
1997-09-28
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-5 CD Izarra
1997-09-21
D 0 1
Club Atlético Osasuna B 1 - 0 J-4 Club Bermeo
1997-09-14
D 1 5
Club Bermeo 1 - 5 J-3 Barakaldo CF
1997-09-07
E 0 0
CD Aurrera Vitoria 0 - 0 J-2 Club Bermeo
1997-08-31
D 0 3
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 J-1 Real Valladolid CF B
G - 12 7 5
E - 9 6 3
P - 17 6 11
GF - 35 21 14
GC - 52 25 27
1996-97 Segunda División B
1997-05-18
E 0 0
CD Izarra 0 - 0 J-38 Club Bermeo
1997-05-11
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-37 Club Atlético Osasuna B
1997-05-04
D 0 2
Real Valladolid CF B 2 - 0 J-36 Club Bermeo
1997-04-27
D 0 3
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 J-35 SD Beasain
1997-04-20
V 3 1
CD Logroñes B 1 - 3 J-34 Club Bermeo
1997-04-13
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-33 SD Zamudio
1997-04-06
D 2 5
CD Numancia 5 - 2 J-32 Club Bermeo
1997-03-30
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-31 Real Zaragoza CD B
1997-03-23
D 0 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 2 - 0 J-30 Club Bermeo
1997-03-16
D 2 4
Club Bermeo 2 - 4 J-29 RS Gimnástica
1997-03-09
D 0 1
SD Huesca 1 - 0 J-28 Club Bermeo
1997-03-02
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-27 Zalla UC
1997-02-23
E 1 1
SD Gernika 1 - 1 J-26 Club Bermeo
1997-02-16
E 1 1
Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 J-25 Club Bermeo
1997-02-09
D 0 1
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 J-24 CD Aurrera Vitoria
1997-02-02
D 1 2
SD Lemona 2 - 1 J-23 Club Bermeo
1997-01-26
D 1 2
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 J-22 CyD Leonesa
1997-01-19
D 0 4
Athletic Club B 4 - 0 J-21 Club Bermeo
1997-01-12
V 4 0
Club Bermeo 4 - 0 J-20 Real Unión Club
1997-01-05
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-19 CD Izarra
1996-12-29
V 3 0
Club Atlético Osasuna B 0 - 3 J-18 Club Bermeo
1996-12-22
E 0 0
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 J-17 Real Valladolid CF B
1996-12-15
E 0 0
SD Beasain 0 - 0 J-16 Club Bermeo
1996-12-08
V 5 1
Club Bermeo 5 - 1 J-15 CD Logroñes B
1996-12-01
V 1 0
SD Zamudio 0 - 1 J-14 Club Bermeo
1996-11-24
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-13 CD Numancia
1996-11-17
V 2 1
Real Zaragoza CD B 1 - 2 J-12 Club Bermeo
1996-11-10
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-11 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
1996-11-03
E 1 1
RS Gimnástica 1 - 1 J-10 Club Bermeo
1996-10-27
V 3 1
Club Bermeo 3 - 1 J-9 SD Huesca
1996-10-20
E 0 0
Zalla UC 0 - 0 J-8 Club Bermeo
1996-10-13
E 3 3
Club Bermeo 3 - 3 J-7 SD Gernika
1996-10-06
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-6 Barakaldo CF
1996-09-29
D 0 1
CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 0 J-5 Club Bermeo
1996-09-22
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-4 SD Lemona
1996-09-15
D 0 1
CyD Leonesa 1 - 0 J-3 Club Bermeo
1996-09-08
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-2 Athletic Club B
1996-09-01
D 0 1
Real Unión Club 1 - 0 J-1 Club Bermeo
G - 12 8 4
E - 11 5 6
P - 15 6 9
GF - 45 30 15
GC - 47 23 24
1995-96 Segunda División B
1996-05-19
V 2 0
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 J-38 SCD Durango
1996-05-12
V 1 0
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 J-37 Club Bermeo
1996-05-05
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-36 Real Unión Club
1996-04-28
D 0 1
Club Atlético Osasuna B 1 - 0 J-35 Club Bermeo
1996-04-21
V 1 0
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 J-34 CD Numancia
1996-04-14
D 0 1
Real Avilés Industrial 1 - 0 J-33 Club Bermeo
1996-04-07
D 0 2
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 J-32 CyD Leonesa
1996-03-31
E 0 0
SD Lemona 0 - 0 J-31 Club Bermeo
1996-03-24
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-30 UP Langreo
1996-03-17
E 2 2
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 2 - 2 J-29 Club Bermeo
1996-03-10
E 1 1
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 J-28 CD Tudelano
1996-03-03
V 2 1
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 J-27 CD Aurrera Vitoria