TERCERA DIVISIÓN - Grupo 6 Comunitat Valenciana Volver a futbolme
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Chico Atzeneta UE 23
2 Solano CD Olímpic 16
3 Millán Villarreal CF C 16
4 Fofo CF La Nucía 14
5 Jornet CD Olímpic 14
6 Carrascosa CD Eldense 13
7 Adri Vilamarxant CF 13
8 Gomis Novelda CF 12
9 Borja Mir Vilamarxant CF 11
10 Ibra FC Jove Español 11
11 Ubach Atlético Saguntino 11
12 Farisato CD Acero 10
13 Nacho Elche Ilicitano 10
14 Brian Orihuela CF 10
15 Sopeña CD Acero 10
16 Fran CF La Nucía 10
17 Prera CD Roda 10
18 Samu Crevillente Dep. 10
19 Navarro UD Rayo Ibense 10
20 Rafa Pina UD Rayo Ibense 9
21 Bazán Silla CF 9
22 Hugo Vilamarxant CF 9
23 Samu AD Mérida 8
24 Miralles UD Alzira 8
25 Josema Villarreal CF C 8
26 Matías CD Eldense 8
27 Meseguer CD Roda 8
28 Spiranelli Paterna CF 8
29 Cristo Elche Ilicitano 8
30 Mateo Atlético Saguntino 7
31 Contreras Paiporta CF 7
32 Cases Orihuela CF 7
33 Vendrell FC Jove Español 7
34 Rubio CD Roda 7
35 Toni Silla CF 7
36 Piquero Orihuela CF 7
37 Civera Paterna CF 7
38 Molina Elche Ilicitano 7
39 Rulo CD Olímpic 7
40 Antonio Orihuela CF 6
41 Antillaque CF Recambios Colón 6
42 Granell Atlético Saguntino 6
43 Pucho Crevillente Dep. 6
44 Mariano CF La Nucía 6
45 Faus UD Alzira 6
46 Clausí CD Acero 6
47 Juanjo CF La Nucía 5
48 Gomis Paterna CF 5
49 Mou Orihuela CF 5
50 Mauro UD Alzira 5
51 Siscar UD Alzira 5
52 Davide Villarreal CF C 5
53 Nemesio UD Alzira 5
54 Álex Salt Paiporta CF 5
55 David UD Rayo Ibense 5
56 Piera CD Roda 5
57 Nacho Villarreal CF C 5
58 Cortell Atlético Saguntino 5
59 Bonet Atzeneta UE 5
60 Agüero Villarreal CF C 4
61 Nico Orihuela CF 4
62 Salcedo Silla CF 4
63 Belda Novelda CF 4
64 Guille CF Pobla de Mafumet 4
65 Juárez Paterna CF 4
66 Cobo FC Jove Español 4
67 Lolo Ivars CD Eldense 4
68 Fabiani CD Acero 4
69 Alber CD Acero 4
70 Ayo Orihuela CF 4
71 Carlos FC Jove Español 4
72 Pozo CF Torre Levante 4
73 Álvaro UD Rayo Ibense 4
74 Guzmán UD Alzira 4
75 Yassine Paiporta CF 4
76 Jero Paterna CF 4
77 José Carlos Orihuela CF 4
78 Rocamora FC Jove Español 3
79 Piñera Crevillente Dep. 3
80 Medina Vilamarxant CF 3
81 Cuesta Paterna CF 3
82 Aitor UD Rayo Ibense 3
83 Rafita Orihuela CF 3
84 Javi Salero CF La Nucía 3
85 Moscardó CD Olímpic 3
86 Fluixà UD Alzira 3
87 Alberto Vilamarxant CF 3
88 Ximo Atlético Saguntino 3
89 Ortuño CD Eldense 3
90 Quesada Crevillente Dep. 3
91 Sergio Paterna CF 3
92 Adri Pérez CD Olímpic 3
93 Jordi Novelda CF 3
94 Casero Paiporta CF 3
95 Héctor UD Rayo Ibense 3
96 Ahn Villarreal CF C 3
97 Márquez CF Torre Levante 3
98 Gimeno CD Olímpic 3
99 Monti FC Jove Español 3
100 Delgado CD Toledo 3
101 Palma Elche Ilicitano 3
102 Neftalí CF La Nucía 3
103 David Novelda CF 3
104 Moltó CD Alcoyano 3
105 Arrachea CD Acero 3
106 Erik Atlético Saguntino 3
107 Uclés CD Eldense 3
108 Narro CD Roda 3
109 Berna CD Olímpic 2
110 Ducó Paterna CF 2
111 Jorge CD Eldense 2
112 Niko Elche Ilicitano 2
113 San Julián CF La Nucía 2
114 Jero Elche Ilicitano 2
115 Jack Villarreal CF C 2
116 Lizón Crevillente Dep. 2
117 Pepín CD Olímpic 2
118 Richard Paiporta CF 2
119 Ismael UD Alzira 2
120 Gámiz Silla CF 2
121 Urzaiz Orihuela CF 2
122 Guinot CD Acero 2
123 Navarro Crevillente Dep. 2
124 Corbalán Atzeneta UE 2
125 Rodri Orihuela CF 2
126 Jesús CF Torre Levante 2
127 Planelles Crevillente Dep. 2
128 Javi Silla CF 2
129 Imanol Silla CF 2
130 Ricky Vilamarxant CF 2
131 Dani Atzeneta UE 2
132 Ponce UD Alzira 2
133 Richi Vilamarxant CF 2
134 Mareñá Atlético Saguntino 2
135 Esaú CD Roda 2
136 Salvá Villarreal CF C 2
137 Pereira CF Torre Levante 2
138 Adolfo Paiporta CF 2
139 Joel Silva CD Eldense 2
140 Jakub Novelda CF 2
141 Benja UD Alzira 2
142 Txema Pan Sestao River Club 2
143 Isaac UD Alzira 2
144 Luis FC Jove Español 2
145 Serrano UD Rayo Ibense 2
146 Lamadrid Villarreal CF C 2
147 Titino CD Eldense 2
148 Goyo Villarreal CF C 2
149 Verdú Silla CF 2
150 Tortosa Crevillente Dep. 2
151 Máñez Novelda CF 2
152 Colomer CD Roda 2
153 Porcar Orihuela CF 2
154 Ángel CD Roda 2
155 David Orihuela CF 2
156 Víctor CD Acero 2
157 Uriarte CD Eldense 2
158 Maiki CF La Nucía 2
159 Peleteiro UD Alzira 2
160 Tobías Paterna CF 2
161 Gabri CF La Nucía 2
162 Torres Paiporta CF 2
163 Santoyo UD Rayo Ibense 1
164 Chema Mar Menor CF 1
165 Ferrán Vilamarxant CF 1
166 Xuso CD Acero 1
167 Inglés Orihuela CF 1
168 Lozano Crevillente Dep. 1
169 Ballesteros Elche Ilicitano 1
170 Iván Paterna CF 1
171 Juanma FC Jove Español 1
172 Arnau Paterna CF 1
173 Cristian Atzeneta UE 1
174 Seral CD Olímpic 1
175 Jesús CD Eldense 1
176 Iván CD Olímpic 1
177 Iván Forte CF La Nucía 1
178 Salva Martí CF La Nucía 1
179 Aguilera Elche Ilicitano 1
180 Carmona Mar Menor CF 1
181 Tendillo Atlético Saguntino 1
182 Bilal Paiporta CF 1
183 Burri Atlético Saguntino 1
184 Yeray Novelda CF 1
185 Javi López Elche Ilicitano 1
186 Thabang Crevillente Dep. 1
187 Reyes CF Torre Levante 1
188 Iván Atlético Saguntino 1
189 Calderón FC Jove Español 1
190 Marín Atlético Saguntino 1
191 Torrent Atlético Saguntino 1
192 Andrés Orihuela CF 1
193 Roldán Elche Ilicitano 1
194 Herrera Novelda CF 1
195 Elio Novelda CF 1
196 Liñares Estudiantes CF 1
197 Gomis Crevillente Dep. 1
198 Ivi CD Roda 1
199 Saúl CF Unión Viera 1
200 Wong FC Jove Español 1
201 Zeben UD Las Zocas 1
202 Guille Elche Ilicitano 1
203 Leal Villarreal CF C 1
204 Jony Paiporta CF 1
205 Álvaro CF Torre Levante 1
206 Benji Paiporta CF 1
207 Óscar Novelda CF 1
208 Axo CF La Nucía 1
209 Ito Club Portugalete 1
210 Huertas CD Eldense 1
211 Laurent CD Olímpic 1
212 Banegas CD Olímpic 1
213 Khalok Xerez Deportivo FC 1
214 Hugo Elche Ilicitano 1
215 Nono CF Lorca Deportiva 1
216 Cuxart CF Torre Levante 1
217 Emilio Vilamarxant CF 1
218 Ramón CD Roda 1
219 Castillejo CF Torre Levante 1
220 Arthur Atlético Ibañés 1
221 Galdón Villarreal CF C 1
222 Eixea CD Roda 1
223 Suárez CD Acero 1
224 Toni Vela Mar Menor CF 1
225 Vallés CF Torre Levante 1
226 Juanra CD Guadalajara 1
227 Germán Paterna CF 1
228 Llorens CD Acero 1
229 Lucas Silla CF 1
230 Víctor CF Torre Levante 1
231 Goku CF La Nucía 1
232 Rueda CD Olímpic 1
233 Jordan Paiporta CF 1
234 Rafeta Atzeneta UE 1
235 Migue CD Eldense 1
236 Andrea CF Torre Levante 1
237 Pibe CD Roda 1
238 Dani Ruiz Villarreal CF C 1
239 Latorre Orihuela CF 1
240 Pancy CF Torre Levante 1
241 Jandro CF La Nucía 1
242 Thiago Silla CF 1
243 Aceitón Paiporta CF 1
244 Lois Atzeneta UE 1
245 Francis UD Rayo Ibense 1
246 Amat FC Jove Español 1
247 Ojog CD Guijuelo 1
248 Youssouf CF Torre Levante 1
249 César Elche Ilicitano 1
250 Siafa CD Eldense 1
251 Belforti Novelda CF 1
252 Palau UD Rayo Ibense 1
253 Cassano Elche Ilicitano 1
254 Fuentes FC Jove Español 1
255 Ximo CF Torre Levante 1
256 Boix UD Alzira 1
257 Aarón UD Alzira 1
258 Etxebe Novelda CF 1
259 Soro Crevillente Dep. 1
260 Palacín UD Alzira 1
261 Monemou Elche Ilicitano 1
262 Fuentes Atzeneta UE 1
263 Kiko Elche Ilicitano 1
264 Tárrega Atlético Saguntino 1
265 Javi García UD Alzira 1
266 Fran CD Olímpic 1