SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - Grupo 2 Volver a futbolme
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Diego Cervero CD Mirandés 23
2 Vitoria Barakaldo CF 17
3 Guruzeta Athletic Club B 16
4 Rayco UD Logroñés 16
5 Jon Ander SD Amorebieta 15
6 Buenacasa Barakaldo CF 14
7 Dani Aquino Real Racing Club 13
8 Ismael Real Sporting B 12
9 Asier Benito Athletic Club B 12
10 Claudio Real Sporting B 12
11 Marcos André UD Logroñés 11
12 Ñoño UD Logroñés 11
13 Íñigo Vicente Athletic Club B 10
14 Óscar García SD Leioa 10
15 Orbegozo Real Unión Club 10
16 Yurrebaso SD Leioa 10
17 Yanis CD Mirandés 10
18 Luisma Arenas Club 9
19 Ubis SD Amorebieta 9
20 Adrián Hernández CD Atlético Baleares 9
21 Abaroa SD Gernika Club 9
22 Goti SD Leioa 8
23 Úriz Peña Sport FC 8
24 Borja Lázaro Real Racing Club 8
25 Xesc Regis CD Vitoria 8
26 Yoel CD Izarra 8
27 Pablo Fernández Real Sporting B 7
28 Berto Cayarga Real Sporting B 7
29 Traver Real Sporting B 7
30 Barja CA Osasuna 7
31 Olaetxea SD Gernika Club 7
32 Montero CD Lealtad 7
33 Alain Barrón CD Calahorra 6
34 Jorge Galán Real Unión Club 6
35 Adán CD Tudelano 6
36 Aitor Ramos Arenas Club 6
37 Pradera SD Gernika Club 6
38 Son Barakaldo CF 6
39 Dani López Arenas Club 6
40 Pito CD Mirandés 6
41 Jauregi Córdoba CF 6
42 Óscar Gil Athletic Club B 5
43 Víctor Bravo CD Tudelano 5
44 Calvillo Real Sociedad B 5
45 Santamaría SD Gernika Club 5
46 Uranga Arenas Club 5
47 Muguruza Real Sociedad B 5
48 Valdo Peña Sport FC 5
49 Dopi Athletic Club B 5
50 Javi Bolo CD Ebro 5
51 Capilla Real Sociedad B 5
52 Óscar Real Racing Club 5
53 Ardanaz CD Tudelano 5
54 Azkue CD Vitoria 5
55 Luca Sangalli Real Sociedad B 5
56 Iker Alegre Caudal Deportivo 5
57 Merquelanz Real Sociedad B 5
58 Iker Hernández Burgos CF 5
59 Unai Bilbao Athletic Club B 5
60 Jurgi Barakaldo CF 5
61 El Haddadi Real Unión Club 4
62 Güemes SD Gernika Club 4
63 Domínguez Real Unión Club 4
64 Diego Lacruz Peña Sport FC 4
65 Víctor Ruiz Real Sporting B 4
66 Seguín SD Amorebieta 4
67 Álex Sánchez CD Tudelano 4
68 Obieta CD Vitoria 4
69 Lizárraga CD Tudelano 4
70 Etxaburu CD Vitoria 4
71 Miguel Díaz CA Osasuna B 4
72 César Díaz Real Racing Club 4
73 Bertín Real Sporting B 4
74 Jaime CA Osasuna B 4
75 Adrián Socorro Peña Sport FC 4
76 Nolaskoain Athletic Club B 4
77 Jonxa Arenas Club 4
78 Luca Ferrone SD Leioa 4
79 Celorrio Real Sociedad B 4
80 Borja Granero Real Racing Club 4
81 Óscar Vega CD Tudelano 4
82 Leandro SD Leioa 4
83 Javi Martínez CD Izarra 3
84 Fran Pastor CD Vitoria 3
85 Rubén Martínez UD Logroñés 3
86 Carlos Álvarez Burgos CF 3
87 Ribeiro CD Vitoria 3
88 Arnau CD Izarra 3
89 Julio Rico Burgos CF 3
90 Youssef CCD Cerceda 3
91 Nacho Matador Arenas Club 3
92 Cordero Real Sporting B 3
93 Chema Moreno CD Lealtad 3
94 Cristian Real Sporting B 3
95 Ángel CD Vitoria 3
96 Cipetic CD Vitoria 3
97 Iriondo SD Leioa 3
98 Ito Barakaldo CF 3
99 Ontiveros Granada CF B 3
100 Medori CD Lealtad 3
101 Muneta UD Logroñés 3
102 Enciondo SD Gernika Club 3
103 Oier SD Amorebieta 3
104 Jordán Sánchez Arenas Club 3
105 Mikel Álvaro SD Amorebieta 3
106 Cristian Caudal Deportivo 2
107 Aitor Aspas SD Leioa 2
108 Jaime UD Logroñés 2
109 Melli CD Mirandés 2
110 Gorka Larruzea SD Gernika Club 2
111 Álex Cruz CD Lealtad 2
112 Cristian CD Vitoria 2
113 Xiker Peña Sport FC 2
114 Madrazo Burgos CF 2
115 Mendi CD Lealtad 2
116 Borja Sánchez CD Mirandés 2
117 Ion Vélez CD Tudelano 2
118 Etxabe SD Gernika Club 2
119 David Prieto CD Mirandés 2
120 Diego Peláez CD Mirandés 2
121 Lapeña Real Sociedad B 2
122 Larrazabal Athletic Club B 2
123 Sarriegi Peña Sport FC 2
124 Salva Chamorro UD Logroñés 2
125 Álex Hinojosa CD Izarra 2
126 Soti UD Logroñés 2
127 Juanjo Real Racing Club 2
128 Nico Baleani SD Leioa 2
129 Regalón Real Racing Club 2
130 Jordán Gaspar CA Osasuna B 2
131 Rúper CD Mirandés 2
132 Laborda CD Izarra 2
133 Otegui CA Osasuna B 2
134 Alejandro Real Sociedad B 2
135 Jorge Cortés SD Leioa 2
136 Robert CD Lealtad 2
137 Ortega SD Amorebieta 2
138 Ganuza Peña Sport FC 2
139 Cerrajería Barakaldo CF 2
140 Borja Prieto Caudal Deportivo 2
141 Antonio CD Mirandés 2
142 Muñoz Athletic Club B 2
143 Sarriegi CD Vitoria 2
144 Álex Blanco CD Lealtad 2
145 Olaizola Real Sociedad B 2
146 Le Normand Real Sociedad B 2
147 Endika Peña Sport FC 1
148 Dávila Real Sociedad B 1
149 Eneko CD Mirandés 1
150 Corral CD Tudelano 1
151 Alonso Peña Sport FC 1
152 Raúl Espinosa Arenas Club 1
153 Javi Martínez CA Osasuna B 1
154 Iván García Peña Sport FC 1
155 Dani Estrada Real Unión Club 1
156 Meseguer CD Tudelano 1
157 Capelete Real Unión Club 1
158 Gorostidi Real Sociedad B 1
159 Luis Perea CA Osasuna B 1
160 Cisneros CD Izarra 1
161 Niko Caudal Deportivo 1
162 Sillero Athletic Club B 1
163 Alaín Arroyo Barakaldo CF 1
164 Igor Martínez CD Mirandés 1
165 Simic SD Amorebieta 1
166 Juaristi SD Amorebieta 1
167 Azkoiti Real Unión Club 1
168 Cabero Arenas Club 1
169 Esnaola Real Unión Club 1
170 Antonio Tomás Real Racing Club 1
171 Bruno CD Mirandés 1
172 Nacho López Pontevedra CF 1
173 Sergio Ruiz Real Racing Club 1
174 Adrián Cruz Burgos CF 1
175 Pablo Espina UD Logroñés 1
176 Zamorano Arenas Club 1
177 Xabi Calvo Peña Sport FC 1
178 Samuel CA Osasuna B 1
179 Titi Caudal Deportivo 1
180 Iñaki CD Tudelano 1
181 Martins Real Unión Club 1
182 Gorosabel Real Sociedad B 1
183 Baqué Athletic Club B 1
184 Aranguren CA Osasuna B 1
185 Artigas CD Izarra 1
186 Iván Aguilar AD Mérida 1
187 Carlos Salvador UD Logroñés 1
188 Petxarromán SD Gernika Club 1
189 Borja Navarro Caudal Deportivo 1
190 Mika CD Tudelano 1
191 Sebas Setti SD Amorebieta 1
192 Álex Cacho CD Izarra 1
193 Josu Hernáez Real Unión Club 1
194 Tarsi Athletic Club B 1
195 Iturraspe SD Amorebieta 1
196 Baba Barakaldo CF 1
197 Gassama CD Izarra 1
198 Jorge Fernández CD Lealtad 1
199 Ekhi Real Unión Club 1
200 Adri Montoro Real Sporting B 1
201 Adrián Llano Caudal Deportivo 1
202 Rivero Real Racing Club 1
203 Camochu Caudal Deportivo 1
204 Roger CD Vitoria 1
205 Juan Martín SD Amorebieta 1
206 Esnaider CD Tudelano 1
207 Miguel Maeztu Peña Sport FC 1
208 Undabarrena Athletic Club B 1
209 Alberto Gómez Caudal Deportivo 1
210 Cristóbal Arenas Club 1
211 Irazabal CD Vitoria 1
212 Pedro Díaz Real Sporting B 1
213 Eguaras CD Izarra 1
214 Jandrín Caudal Deportivo 1
215 Yosu Caudal Deportivo 1
216 Fassani Club Marino Luanco 1
217 Llamas Real Unión Club 1
218 Mujika SD Amorebieta 1
219 Moncayola CA Osasuna B 1
220 Eneko CD Izarra 1
221 Hualde CA Osasuna B 1
222 Unai CD Tudelano 1
223 Omar Caudal Deportivo 1
224 Luis Lara CD Vitoria 1
225 Álex Pérez Barakaldo CF 1
226 Briñol CD Izarra 1
227 Catú Caudal Deportivo 1
228 Polaco Caudal Deportivo 1
229 Morcillo SD Leioa 1
230 David Martín Burgos CF 1
231 Royo Arenas Club 1
232 Álvaro Arnedo UD Logroñés 1
233 Barrera CD Tudelano 1
234 Franco Acosta Real Racing Club 1
235 De Frutos Peña Sport FC 1
236 Manu Rodríguez CD Izarra 1