2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo CD Diter Zafra CD Diter Zafra 80 38 24 8 6 69 25
escudo CP Mérida B CP Mérida B 79 38 23 10 5 88 29
escudo UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 79 38 25 4 9 66 36
escudo CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 78 38 25 3 10 75 26
escudo Moralo CP Moralo CP 77 38 22 11 5 62 21
escudo CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 65 38 18 11 9 70 35
escudo CD Coria CD Coria 59 38 17 8 13 46 44
escudo CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B 56 38 14 14 10 49 39
escudo AD Cerro Reyes Atlético AD Cerro Reyes Atlético 53 38 14 11 13 49 44
10º escudo UC La Estrella UC La Estrella 53 38 16 5 17 44 46
11º escudo CD Valdelacalzada CD Valdelacalzada 52 38 15 7 16 35 46
12º escudo CP Monesterio CP Monesterio 52 38 14 10 14 44 45
13º escudo SP Villafranca SP Villafranca 46 38 12 10 16 48 59
14º escudo CD Santa Amalia CD Santa Amalia 46 38 14 4 20 35 53
15º escudo CF Extremadura B CF Extremadura B 46 38 12 10 16 53 56
16º escudo UD Montijo UD Montijo 42 38 12 6 20 30 66
17º escudo CP Moraleja CP Moraleja 35 38 8 11 19 34 61
18º escudo CD Grabasa Burguillos CD Grabasa Burguillos 27 38 6 9 23 33 67
19º escudo Sanvicenteño FC Sanvicenteño FC 24 38 6 6 26 31 85
20º escudo CD Castuera CD Castuera 9 38 1 6 31 19 97
Campeón: CD Díter Zafra
Liguilla de Ascenso: CD Díter Zafra, CP Mérida B, UP Plasencia y CP Cacereño
Descenso: CD Grabasa Burguillos, Sanvicenteño FC y CD Castuera
Temporada 2000-01    Ver toda la temporada
0
Jda. 38
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2001
CP Cacereño 4 - 1 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 37
domingo, 06 de mayo de 2001
CF Extremadura B 2 - 5 SP Villafranca
1
Jda. 36
domingo, 29 de abril de 2001
CF Villanovense 1 - 1 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 35
domingo, 22 de abril de 2001
CF Extremadura B 0 - 1 CD Santa Amalia
3
Jda. 34
jueves, 12 de abril de 2001
CP Moraleja 1 - 2 CF Extremadura B
3
Jda. 33
domingo, 08 de abril de 2001
CF Extremadura B 3 - 0 AD Cerro Reyes Atlético
0
Jda. 32
domingo, 01 de abril de 2001
Moralo CP 1 - 0 CF Extremadura B
3
Jda. 31
domingo, 25 de marzo de 2001
CF Extremadura B 5 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada
0
Jda. 30
domingo, 18 de marzo de 2001
CD Diter Zafra 2 - 1 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 29
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2001
CF Extremadura B 1 - 1 Sanvicenteño FC
0
Jda. 28
domingo, 04 de marzo de 2001
CP Mérida B 3 - 0 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 27
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2001
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 26
domingo, 18 de febrero de 2001
CF Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
3
Jda. 25
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2001
CP Monesterio 0 - 1 CF Extremadura B
3
Jda. 24
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2001
CF Extremadura B 4 - 2 CD Coria
0
Jda. 23
domingo, 28 de enero de 2001
CD Badajoz B 2 - 1 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 22
domingo, 21 de enero de 2001
CF Extremadura B 1 - 2 UD Montijo
3
Jda. 21
domingo, 14 de enero de 2001
UC La Estrella 1 - 2 CF Extremadura B
3
Jda. 20
domingo, 07 de enero de 2001
CF Extremadura B 2 - 1 CD Grabasa Burguillos
0
Jda. 19
domingo, 24 de diciembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 0 - 2 CP Cacereño
0
Jda. 18
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2000
SP Villafranca 2 - 1 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 17
domingo, 10 de diciembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 1 - 2 CF Villanovense
0
Jda. 16
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 2000
CD Santa Amalia 3 - 2 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 15
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 1 - 1 CP Moraleja
1
Jda. 14
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2000
AD Cerro Reyes Atlético 2 - 2 CF Extremadura B
0
Jda. 13
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo CP
0
Jda. 12
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2000
CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 0 CF Extremadura B
3
Jda. 11
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 4 - 2 CD Diter Zafra
1
Jda. 10
domingo, 29 de octubre de 2000
Sanvicenteño FC 1 - 1 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 9
domingo, 22 de octubre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 1 - 1 CP Mérida B
0
Jda. 8
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
3
Jda. 7
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2000
CD Castuera 2 - 3 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 6
domingo, 08 de octubre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 1 - 1 CP Monesterio
3
Jda. 5
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2000
CD Coria 1 - 2 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 4
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz B
3
Jda. 3
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2000
UD Montijo 0 - 2 CF Extremadura B
1
Jda. 2
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 2000
CF Extremadura B 0 - 0 UC La Estrella
3
Jda. 1
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2000
CD Grabasa Burguillos 1 - 3 CF Extremadura B