2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo SCD Durango SCD Durango 77 38 23 8 7 62 36
escudo Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 71 38 21 8 9 63 29
escudo Deportivo Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 65 38 17 14 7 55 27
escudo Sestao River Club Sestao River Club 64 38 17 13 8 55 30
escudo SD Beasain SD Beasain 61 38 17 10 11 50 33
escudo Real Sociedad de Fútbol C Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 61 38 16 13 9 48 48
escudo JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 58 38 14 16 8 59 43
escudo SD Deusto SD Deusto 57 38 15 12 11 40 37
escudo SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC 54 38 14 12 12 42 43
10º escudo Sodupe UC Sodupe UC 51 38 13 12 13 32 40
11º escudo CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 50 38 12 14 12 44 49
12º escudo SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 49 38 13 10 15 44 49
13º escudo Santutxu FC Santutxu FC 47 38 13 8 17 33 45
14º escudo CD Santurtzi CD Santurtzi 46 38 12 10 16 41 46
15º escudo CD Basconia CD Basconia 43 38 10 13 15 49 46
16º escudo Amurrio Club Amurrio Club 43 38 10 13 15 38 46
17º escudo Bermeo FT Bermeo FT 39 38 9 12 17 31 52
18º escudo CD Anaitasuna CD Anaitasuna 38 38 8 14 16 32 47
19º escudo CD Getxo CD Getxo 31 38 7 10 21 23 49
20º escudo CD Aurrera de Vitoria CD Aurrera de Vitoria 19 38 3 10 25 30 76
Temporada 2017-18
Jornada 38
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
CD Santurtzi 1 - 4 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
SD Zamudio 4 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 4 Club Portugalete
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
Amurrio Club 0 - 3 CD Basconia
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 5 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
Sestao River Club 5 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
CD Getxo 1 - 0 SD Deusto
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
SCD Durango 2 - 2 Santutxu FC
Jornada 37
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
CD Basconia 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 Amurrio Club
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Sestao River Club
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
SD Deusto 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 05 de mayo de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 0 CD Getxo
Jornada 36
domingo, 29 de abril de 2018
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 SD Beasain
domingo, 29 de abril de 2018
SD Zamudio 3 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 29 de abril de 2018
Sestao River Club 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
Amurrio Club 3 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
CD Getxo 0 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
JD Somorrostro 2 - 3 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 28 de abril de 2018
SCD Durango 0 - 1 SD Deusto
Jornada 35
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
CD Santurtzi 2 - 1 SD Beasain
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
CD Getxo 0 - 2 JD Somorrostro
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
CD Basconia 1 - 1 Club Portugalete
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 3 SCD Durango
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 3 Sestao River Club
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 0 Amurrio Club
Jornada 34
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
Club Portugalete 6 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
Amurrio Club 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
Sestao River Club 4 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 SD Deusto
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
JD Somorrostro 1 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
SD Beasain 0 - 2 CD Basconia
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
SD Zamudio 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
SCD Durango 1 - 1 CD Getxo
Jornada 33
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
CD Santurtzi 0 - 2 CD Basconia
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 3 Amurrio Club
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
CD Getxo 0 - 2 Sestao River Club
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 SD Beasain
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 08 de abril de 2018
JD Somorrostro 1 - 3 SCD Durango
sábado, 07 de abril de 2018
Bermeo FT 0 - 4 Club Portugalete
sábado, 07 de abril de 2018
SD Deusto 4 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 07 de abril de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 32
jueves, 29 de marzo de 2018
CD Basconia 4 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
jueves, 29 de marzo de 2018
Club Portugalete 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
jueves, 29 de marzo de 2018
Sestao River Club 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
jueves, 29 de marzo de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Getxo
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
Amurrio Club 1 - 2 SD Deusto
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
SD Zamudio 1 - 4 CD Anaitasuna
miércoles, 28 de marzo de 2018
SCD Durango 3 - 1 CD Santurtzi
Jornada 31
domingo, 25 de marzo de 2018
CD Santurtzi 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 25 de marzo de 2018
Santutxu FC 2 - 3 Club Portugalete
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 Amurrio Club
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
SCD Durango 2 - 0 Sestao River Club
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
CD Getxo 1 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 6 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 24 de marzo de 2018
JD Somorrostro 2 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 30
domingo, 18 de marzo de 2018
CD Basconia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 18 de marzo de 2018
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 18 de marzo de 2018
Amurrio Club 2 - 0 CD Getxo
domingo, 18 de marzo de 2018
Sestao River Club 4 - 2 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 17 de marzo de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 17 de marzo de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 17 de marzo de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 2 SD Deusto
sábado, 17 de marzo de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 17 de marzo de 2018
SD Zamudio 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
viernes, 16 de marzo de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 SCD Durango
Jornada 29
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 2 CD Basconia
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
CD Santurtzi 0 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 SD Beasain
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
CD Getxo 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
Sestao River Club 2 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
SCD Durango 2 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Amurrio Club
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 28
domingo, 04 de marzo de 2018
Club Portugalete 3 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 04 de marzo de 2018
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 04 de marzo de 2018
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 SCD Durango
domingo, 04 de marzo de 2018
SD Zamudio 3 - 3 Sestao River Club
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
CD Basconia 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
SD Beasain 2 - 0 SD Deusto
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 03 de marzo de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
Jornada 27
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
CD Santurtzi 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 5 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
CD Getxo 0 - 1 Club Portugalete
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
Sestao River Club 4 - 1 Amurrio Club
sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
SCD Durango 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 2 - 2 SD Beasain
sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 3 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
SD Deusto 2 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
JD Somorrostro 4 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 26
domingo, 18 de febrero de 2018
CD Basconia 3 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 18 de febrero de 2018
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 JD Somorrostro
domingo, 18 de febrero de 2018
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 SD Deusto
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 4 SCD Durango
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 Sestao River Club
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 17 de febrero de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
Jornada 25
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
CD Santurtzi 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
Sestao River Club 0 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
SCD Durango 3 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
CD Getxo 3 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 Amurrio Club
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 SD Beasain
Jornada 24
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2018
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2018
CD Basconia 0 - 2 JD Somorrostro
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 - 0 SD Deusto
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2018
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 Sestao River Club
domingo, 04 de febrero de 2018
Amurrio Club 1 - 1 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 03 de febrero de 2018
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 03 de febrero de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 03 de febrero de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 3 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 03 de febrero de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 03 de febrero de 2018
Sodupe UC 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
Jornada 23
domingo, 28 de enero de 2018
CD Santurtzi 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 28 de enero de 2018
Sestao River Club 1 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
Amurrio Club 1 - 2 Sodupe UC
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
CD Getxo 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
SCD Durango 0 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 Club Portugalete
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
SD Zamudio 0 - 3 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
JD Somorrostro 0 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 22
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
CD Basconia 0 - 0 Sestao River Club
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
Club Portugalete 3 - 0 SD Zamudio
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 3 SCD Durango
domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 SD Deusto
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
SD Beasain 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Amurrio Club
viernes, 19 de enero de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 0 CD Getxo
Jornada 21
domingo, 14 de enero de 2018
CD Santurtzi 0 - 1 SD Deusto
domingo, 14 de enero de 2018
CD Getxo 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
domingo, 14 de enero de 2018
Amurrio Club 1 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
SCD Durango 4 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
JD Somorrostro 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Sestao River Club 3 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 CD Basconia
Jornada 20
miércoles, 10 de enero de 2018
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
miércoles, 10 de enero de 2018
SD Beasain 0 - 0 Amurrio Club
martes, 09 de enero de 2018
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Getxo
domingo, 07 de enero de 2018
Santutxu FC 0 - 3 JD Somorrostro
domingo, 07 de enero de 2018
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 Sestao River Club
domingo, 07 de enero de 2018
CD Basconia 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
domingo, 07 de enero de 2018
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 07 de enero de 2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 4 SCD Durango
sábado, 06 de enero de 2018
SD Deusto 1 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 06 de enero de 2018
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 0 CD Santurtzi
Jornada 19
domingo, 24 de diciembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 0 - 3 SCD Durango
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 1 Sestao River Club
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
SD Beasain 3 - 0 Sodupe UC
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 23 de diciembre de 2017
SD Deusto 1 - 1 CD Getxo
viernes, 22 de diciembre de 2017
CD Basconia 0 - 0 Amurrio Club
Jornada 18
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 0 - 1 Club Portugalete
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 2 - 1 CD Basconia
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
CD Getxo 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 2 - 2 SD Deusto
sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
SCD Durango 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
Amurrio Club 3 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
Jornada 17
miércoles, 20 de diciembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Sestao River Club
miércoles, 13 de diciembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 3 - 0 CD Getxo
domingo, 03 de diciembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 2 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 0 - 1 Amurrio Club
sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
CD Basconia 3 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
SD Deusto 0 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
SD Beasain 2 - 1 Club Portugalete
Jornada 16
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 0 - 2 Bermeo FT
domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 2 - 2 SD Deusto
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
Amurrio Club 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
SD Beasain 3 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
SCD Durango 0 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 7 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 CD Basconia
Jornada 15
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 2 - 1 Amurrio Club
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 3 Club Portugalete
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 3 - 1 Sodupe UC
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
CD Basconia 0 - 3 SD Beasain
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 2 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 Sestao River Club
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
CD Getxo 0 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
SD Deusto 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 14
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 Bermeo FT
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
Amurrio Club 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 3 - 0 SD Deusto
domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 1 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
SCD Durango 2 - 2 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
CD Basconia 3 - 3 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 6 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
SD Beasain 4 - 2 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 13
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 4 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 1 - 2 SCD Durango
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
CD Getxo 1 - 3 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 3 - 6 CD Basconia
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 3 SD Zamudio
domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
SD Deusto 2 - 2 Amurrio Club
sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 0 - 3 SD Beasain
sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 1 Club Portugalete
sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 1 - 0 Sestao River Club
Jornada 12
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
CD Basconia 1 - 2 Bermeo FT
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 CD Santurtzi
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
Amurrio Club 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 SD Deusto
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 1 - 1 CD Getxo
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
SD Beasain 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 0 - 1 SCD Durango
Jornada 11
domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 0 - 0 Sestao River Club
domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
Santutxu FC 0 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
SCD Durango 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 0 - 2 SD Zamudio
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
CD Getxo 0 - 1 Amurrio Club
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
SD Deusto 1 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 10
domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 SD Deusto
domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
CD Basconia 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
SD Beasain 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
Amurrio Club 4 - 2 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
SD Zamudio 0 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Sestao River Club
Jornada 9
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
Santutxu FC 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 2 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 1 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 CD Basconia
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
SD Deusto 0 - 0 SD Beasain
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
CD Getxo 0 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 2 - 1 Club Portugalete
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
SCD Durango 2 - 0 Amurrio Club
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
domingo, 15 de octubre de 2017
Sestao River Club 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
Jornada 8
miércoles, 18 de octubre de 2017
CD Basconia 1 - 3 SD Deusto
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 CD Getxo
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
Sodupe UC 3 - 1 SCD Durango
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 3 - 2 CD Santurtzi
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
Amurrio Club 0 - 0 Sestao River Club
jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
miércoles, 11 de octubre de 2017
SD Beasain 3 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
miércoles, 11 de octubre de 2017
SD Zamudio 3 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 7
domingo, 08 de octubre de 2017
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
domingo, 08 de octubre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 2 - 1 SD Zamudio
domingo, 08 de octubre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 08 de octubre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 0 - 1 Club Portugalete
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
SD Deusto 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 Amurrio Club
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
CD Getxo 2 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
SCD Durango 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 07 de octubre de 2017
Sestao River Club 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
Jornada 6
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2017
Santutxu FC 3 - 0 CD Santurtzi
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2017
Club Portugalete 4 - 1 SCD Durango
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Sestao River Club
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 3 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 01 de octubre de 2017
Amurrio Club 0 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 SD Deusto
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
SD Beasain 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
CD Basconia 1 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 5
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 3 - 0 Amurrio Club
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
CD Getxo 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 Sodupe UC
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 2 - 2 CD Basconia
domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
SD Deusto 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
SCD Durango 2 - 1 SD Beasain
Jornada 4
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 0 - 1 SD Deusto
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 2 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
CD Basconia 0 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
SD Beasain 1 - 0 Sestao River Club
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
Sodupe UC 3 - 2 Amurrio Club
Jornada 3
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 2017
CD Santurtzi 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 2017
Amurrio Club 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
SD Deusto 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
CD Getxo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
SD Zamudio 1 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
SCD Durango 2 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 09 de septiembre de 2017
Sestao River Club 4 - 1 CD Basconia
Jornada 2
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2017
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 CD Getxo
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2017
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 2 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2017
Club Portugalete 0 - 0 Amurrio Club
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2017
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 Sestao River Club
domingo, 03 de septiembre de 2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
sábado, 02 de septiembre de 2017
SD Deusto 1 - 0 CD Santurtzi
sábado, 02 de septiembre de 2017
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 02 de septiembre de 2017
CD Basconia 5 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 02 de septiembre de 2017
SD Beasain 3 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 02 de septiembre de 2017
CD Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Sodupe UC
Jornada 1
domingo, 27 de agosto de 2017
CD Santurtzi 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
domingo, 27 de agosto de 2017
Sestao River Club 0 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
Amurrio Club 2 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 SD Deusto
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
CD Getxo 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
SCD Durango 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
Sodupe UC 1 - 0 Club Portugalete