HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División

Campeones

escudo
Real Murcia CF
9 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
5 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
5 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
4 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
4 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
4 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
3 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CE Sabadell FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
*CP Mérida
2 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Mallorca
2 ocasiones
escudo
CD Numancia de Soria
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD Ceuta
1 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Mirandilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Real Burgos CF
1 ocasiones

Subcampeones

escudo
CE Sabadell FC
8 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
6 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Murcia CF
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
5 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
5 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
5 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
4 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Logroñés
3 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
*Xerez CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
2 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD España Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
AD Ceuta FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Figueres
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
1 ocasiones
escudo
Arenas Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
Puertollano Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Extremadura
1 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Ferroviaria
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia-Mestalla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
EquipoJuGaEmPeGf
equipoReal Murcia CF17027173945912475
equipoReal Sporting de Gijón13426223243972310
equipoHércules de Alicante CF14626143395092168
equipoCE Sabadell FC13765303395071981
equipoCD Tenerife14765493925351882
equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña12125412664061861
equipoLevante UD12904913274721832
equipoRC Recreativo de Huelva14104984154971626
equipoElche CF13445153774521713
equipoDeportivo Alavés12424583184671609
equipoCD Castellón13124813315001627
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid13125163414551687
equipoRCD Mallorca11924842954131665
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna10924412294231628
equipoReal Valladolid CF11164882673611679
equipoUD Salamanca11624223004401534
equipoReal Oviedo11564713023831658
equipoReal Racing Club11084602404081607
equipoRacing Club Ferrol10543652304601472
equipoCádiz CF11864622874371551
equipoReal Madrid-Castilla11904432874601671
equipoRC Celta de Vigo10344662633061630
equipoCórdoba CF12024393214421499
equipo*CD Málaga9364092302971531
equipoGranada CF9404011963431415
equipoUD Las Palmas10624223043361448
equipoReal Betis Balompié8844202172471462
equipoBarakaldo CF8222921643661191
equipoSD Eibar10083083453551019
equipoXerez CD9683162733791133
equipo*UE Lleida8643222063361120
equipoReal Zaragoza6803061642101196
equipoFC Barcelona B8662932423311185
equipoGirona FC660260155245957
equipoValencia-Mestalla6522481332711015
equipoAlbacete Balompié790267220303919
equipoGimnàstic de Tarragona754255208291905
equipoCD Badajoz*724238200286845
equipoCD Numancia de Soria734259226249937
equipo*CD Logroñés648225166257863
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol45223095127890
equipo*Burgos CF582213140229735
equipo*Sestao SC584185160239632
equipoReal Jaén CF552202143207744
equipo*Terrassa FC514162133219647
equipoAthletic Club B542173156213622
equipo*CF Badalona35811460184536
equipoCD Leganés530165181184569
equipo*CF Extremadura466180109177612
equipoSevilla FC38618492111614
equipoCD Ourense454143121190492
equipoSD Indautxu41015482174607
equipoCyD Leonesa40215375174588
equipoCD Alcoyano35614770139604
equipoUD Almería454163137154567
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid B430140118172530
equipoUE Sant Andreu39614898150481
equipoPuertollano Industrial38613692158437
equipoAD Ceuta FC34213561146420
equipo*Real Avilés2869859129460
equipoCE Constància2749259123353
equipoVillarreal CF392141114137425
equipo*SD España Industrial30412265117512
equipo*CD San Fernando31211652144426
equipoReal Unión Club2166245109304
equipoPontevedra CF31411784113379
equipoAlgeciras CF3149673145336
equipo*RCD Córdoba2328544103409
equipoCartagena FC2948588121325
equipoUP Langreo2568250124269
equipoRS Gimnástica2268436106324
equipo*Xerez CF156663159271
equipoAD Alcorcón29411873103342
equipoSD Huesca2949395106318
equipo*CP Mérida 2741168375349
equipoCP Ejido2949088116279
equipoCD Toledo2781017899305
equipoGetafe CF2868495107299
equipo*SD Compostela282979095332
equipo*UE Figueres272988391320
equipoCaudal Deportivo222834495336
equipo*SD Ceuta148552469238
equipoSD Ponferradina2527676100278
equipoCD Lugo248747896251
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid156843042298
equipo*Atlético Tetuán178912958367
equipoPalamós CF228667587226
equipo*Getafe Deportivo228696396250
equipoCD Basconia184663286222
equipoRB Linense178642787310
equipo*Cartagena FC138412770223
equipo*Mirandilla FC86391334173
equipoArenas Club104371552167
equipoGranada 74 CF210696972250
equipoCD Mirandés210646284211
equipo*Linares CF190535780174
equipoOntinyent CF174563979179
equipoCD Eldense162582678254
equipoCE Europa150533463160
equipo*Círculo Popular162543078209
equipoAlicante CF158492782205
equipoRCD Espanyol de Barcelona144714033213
equipoSevilla Atlético156374772161
equipo*Real Burgos CF152485054152
equipo*Palencia CF (2)152484460154
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 2152444068155
equipoValencia CF98511829179
equipo*UD Melilla118501751214
equipo*Melilla CF120363054120
equipoCD Atlético Baleares120421761180
equipoMálaga CF126563832179
equipoVillarreal CF B126452952157
equipoFC Cartagena126433251143
equipoClub Atlético Malagueño126314055121
equipo*España de Tanger90451332171
equipo*UD Huesca92361541157
equipo*UD Orensana92331643141
equipo*SG Lucense92281846135
equipoCE L´Hospitalet90311049124
equipo*CD Castellón5416123062
equipo*AD Ferroviaria421781776
equipoLorca Deportiva Olímpico8428223493
equipoUE Llagostera-Costa Brava8427203785
equipoCD Guadalajara8426213796
equipoÉcija Balompié7619183961
equipo*AD Almería7627232689
equipo*Orihuela Deportiva6824212397
equipoReal Avilés CF7619273066
equipoElche Ilicitano7623183596
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol B60241521111
equipo*CA Almería6021132671
equipo*CD Abarán - 16016123258
equipoSD Erandio Club441632578
equipo*Levante FC28128862
equipo*Baracaldo FC281331253
equipo*CD Nacional281231359
equipo*Gimnástico FC281061241
equipoCE Júpiter28591433
equipoCF Reus Deportiu4213161331
equipoBurgos CF4212161431
equipoUCAM Murcia CF4211151642
equipoRCD Mallorca B4212102052
equipoUniversidad LPGC428151934
equipoUD Vecindario42972642
equipo*CD Ensidesa3811111631
equipo*AD Ceuta381172033
equipo*CF Lorca Deportiva 381091923
equipoRZ Deportivo Aragón389101935
equipo*CD Pontanés381232344
equipoUD Alzira38982129
equipoCD Colonia Moscardó386112122
equipo*SD Escoriaza30851742
equipo*CD Juvenil Coruña305101540
equipoCP Cacereño30751840
equipoJerez Industrial CF38662636
equipoArosa SC30732044
equipo*RD Oriamendi1471628
equipo*CD Leonesa1854930
equipo*Imperio Madrid1462632
equipoEC Granollers1462631
equipo*Racing Club (Madrid)18611131
equipo*CD Villarrobledo30442226
equipoBurjassot CF1452738
equipoCFJ Mollerussa38353019
equipo*CD Logroño140113-9
equipoReal Murcia CF B1432917
equipo*Catalunya FC18241210
equipo*Unión Sporting Club14311026
equipo*La Plana1411127
equipo*EHA Tanger14011315
<
DivisiónCampeónSubcampeón
Primera DivisiónequipoReal Madrid CFequipoFC Barcelona
Segunda DivisiónequipoLevante UDequipoGirona FC
Segunda División B 1equipoCyD LeonesaequipoReal Racing Club
Segunda División B 2equipoAlbacete BalompiéequipoCD Toledo
Segunda División B 3equipoFC Barcelona BequipoCD Alcoyano
Segunda División B 4equipoLa Hoya Lorca CFequipoReal Murcia CF
Tercera División 01equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña BequipoRápido de Bouzas CF
Tercera División 02equipoReal Sporting de Gijón BequipoReal Avilés CF
Tercera División 03equipoRS GimnásticaequipoCD Tropezón
Tercera División 04equipoDeportivo Alavés BequipoCD Vitoria
Tercera División 05equipoUE OlotequipoCF Peralada
Tercera División 06equipoCD OlímpicequipoUD Alzira
Tercera División 07equipoClub Atlético de Madrid BequipoAD Unión Adarve
Tercera División 08equipoGimnástica Segoviana CFequipoAtlético Astorga FC
Tercera División 09equipoClub Atlético MalagueñoequipoAntequera CF
Tercera División 10equipoReal Betis Balompié BequipoArcos CF
Tercera División 11equipoSD FormenteraequipoUD Poblense
Tercera División 12equipoLas Palmas AtléticoequipoUD San Fernando
Tercera División 13equipoCF Lorca DeportivaequipoLa Hoya Lorca CF B
Tercera División 14equipoCP CacereñoequipoCD Badajoz
Tercera División 15equipoPeña Sport FCequipoCD Iruña
Tercera División 16equipoCD CalahorraequipoNáxara CD
Tercera División 17equipoRZ Deportivo AragónequipoSD Tarazona
Tercera División 18equipoCF Talavera de la ReinaequipoUB Conquense
PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
Levante UD844225985732
Girona FC70422010126545
Getafe CF68421814105543
CD Tenerife6642161885037
Cádiz CF64421616105540
SD Huesca63421615115343
Real Valladolid CF6342189155247
Real Oviedo61421710154747
CD Lugo55421413154952
10ºCórdoba CF55421413154252
11ºCF Reus Deportiu55421316133129
12ºRayo Vallecano de Madrid53421411174444
13ºSevilla Atlético53421314155556
14ºGimnàstic de Tarragona52421216144751
15ºUD Almería5142149194449
16ºReal Zaragoza50421214165052
17ºCD Numancia de Soria50421117144049
18ºAD Alcorcón50421311183243
19ºUCAM Murcia CF48421115164251
20ºRCD Mallorca4542918154250
21ºElche CF43421110214963
22ºCD Mirandés4142914194066
Temporada 2016-17
Jornada 42
domingo, 11 de junio de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 2CD Mirandés
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Levante UD1 - 2SD Huesca
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
AD Alcorcón3 - 0CD Lugo
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 2CD Tenerife
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Córdoba CF2 - 1Girona FC
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Elche CF0 - 2Real Oviedo
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 0Cádiz CF
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
UD Almería1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
RCD Mallorca3 - 3Getafe CF
viernes, 09 de junio de 2017
Sevilla Atlético1 - 2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Jornada 41
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
SD Huesca0 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 1AD Alcorcón
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
CD Tenerife0 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
Girona FC0 - 0Real Zaragoza
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 2Córdoba CF
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
Real Oviedo1 - 0Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
Cádiz CF2 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu2 - 0Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
Getafe CF4 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
CD Mirandés2 - 2RCD Mallorca
viernes, 02 de junio de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 0Levante UD
Jornada 40
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
AD Alcorcón1 - 3CD Tenerife
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona3 - 1Girona FC
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
Elche CF1 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
RCD Mallorca0 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
Córdoba CF4 - 2Real Oviedo
sábado, 27 de mayo de 2017
SD Huesca1 - 0CD Lugo
sábado, 27 de mayo de 2017
Sevilla Atlético3 - 3Cádiz CF
sábado, 27 de mayo de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 0Getafe CF
sábado, 27 de mayo de 2017
UD Almería2 - 0CD Mirandés
viernes, 26 de mayo de 2017
Levante UD3 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
Jornada 39
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
CD Mirandés2 - 2Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 1CD Lugo
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF3 - 1SD Huesca
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
CD Tenerife0 - 0Levante UD
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
Girona FC0 - 0AD Alcorcón
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu2 - 1Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
Real Oviedo0 - 0Real Zaragoza
sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
Cádiz CF1 - 1Córdoba CF
viernes, 19 de mayo de 2017
Getafe CF2 - 0Elche CF
viernes, 19 de mayo de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Jornada 38
domingo, 14 de mayo de 2017
CD Lugo0 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
Real Valladolid CF2 - 1RCD Mallorca
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
SD Huesca2 - 2CD Tenerife
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
Elche CF0 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
Levante UD2 - 1Girona FC
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
AD Alcorcón2 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
UD Almería2 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2 - 2Real Oviedo
viernes, 12 de mayo de 2017
Sevilla Atlético2 - 1Getafe CF
viernes, 12 de mayo de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Cádiz CF
Jornada 37
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
CD Tenerife2 - 1CD Lugo
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
CD Mirandés0 - 1Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
Cádiz CF0 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
Getafe CF2 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
UD Almería0 - 3Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 0Real Zaragoza
sábado, 06 de mayo de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 0Elche CF
sábado, 06 de mayo de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 06 de mayo de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 1Levante UD
sábado, 06 de mayo de 2017
Girona FC3 - 1SD Huesca
viernes, 05 de mayo de 2017
Real Oviedo0 - 1AD Alcorcón
Jornada 36
lunes, 01 de mayo de 2017
SD Huesca2 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
lunes, 01 de mayo de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 30 de abril de 2017
AD Alcorcón0 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 30 de abril de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 30 de abril de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 1CD Mirandés
domingo, 30 de abril de 2017
Sevilla Atlético2 - 3RCD Mallorca
sábado, 29 de abril de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 0CD Tenerife
sábado, 29 de abril de 2017
Levante UD1 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 29 de abril de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 1CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 29 de abril de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Getafe CF
viernes, 28 de abril de 2017
Elche CF2 - 3UD Almería
Jornada 35
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 1CD Tenerife
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
CD Mirandés0 - 1Real Zaragoza
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
UD Almería2 - 1Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
Real Valladolid CF2 - 1Elche CF
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 0CD Lugo
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
Cádiz CF1 - 1Levante UD
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
Getafe CF1 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 22 de abril de 2017
Girona FC1 - 2UCAM Murcia CF
viernes, 21 de abril de 2017
Real Oviedo1 - 1SD Huesca
Jornada 34
lunes, 17 de abril de 2017
Levante UD0 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
Sevilla Atlético6 - 2Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
AD Alcorcón0 - 3Getafe CF
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
CD Lugo2 - 1Real Oviedo
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 16 de abril de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 0RCD Mallorca
sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
Elche CF1 - 3CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
CD Tenerife3 - 3Girona FC
sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona4 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
SD Huesca1 - 1Cádiz CF
Jornada 33
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
Real Valladolid CF2 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
Elche CF3 - 2Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 1SD Huesca
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
UD Almería2 - 2Real Zaragoza
sábado, 08 de abril de 2017
RCD Mallorca0 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 08 de abril de 2017
Cádiz CF1 - 1CD Lugo
sábado, 08 de abril de 2017
Getafe CF2 - 0Levante UD
sábado, 08 de abril de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 1CD Tenerife
viernes, 07 de abril de 2017
CD Mirandés2 - 0AD Alcorcón
Jornada 32
lunes, 03 de abril de 2017
Sevilla Atlético1 - 1CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 1UD Almería
domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
CD Tenerife1 - 0Real Oviedo
domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 01 de abril de 2017
Levante UD2 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 01 de abril de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 1Cádiz CF
sábado, 01 de abril de 2017
SD Huesca0 - 0Getafe CF
sábado, 01 de abril de 2017
Girona FC1 - 3Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
viernes, 31 de marzo de 2017
AD Alcorcón1 - 0RCD Mallorca
Jornada 31
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
Getafe CF2 - 0CD Lugo
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
Cádiz CF0 - 1CD Tenerife
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
CD Mirandés1 - 3SD Huesca
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
Sevilla Atlético1 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
Elche CF0 - 3Real Zaragoza
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 2Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
UD Almería3 - 1AD Alcorcón
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 1Levante UD
sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 0Girona FC
Jornada 30
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
Levante UD1 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
AD Alcorcón1 - 2Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
CD Tenerife0 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
Girona FC1 - 2Cádiz CF
domingo, 19 de marzo de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
Córdoba CF0 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF2 - 0Getafe CF
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
CD Lugo2 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
SD Huesca2 - 1RCD Mallorca
sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Sevilla Atlético
viernes, 17 de marzo de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 3Elche CF
Jornada 29
domingo, 12 de marzo de 2017
UD Almería0 - 0SD Huesca
domingo, 12 de marzo de 2017
Sevilla Atlético2 - 2Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 12 de marzo de 2017
Cádiz CF1 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 12 de marzo de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 12 de marzo de 2017
Getafe CF2 - 2CD Tenerife
sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 1CD Lugo
sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
CD Mirandés1 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
Real Valladolid CF0 - 4Levante UD
sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
Córdoba CF2 - 1Real Zaragoza
viernes, 10 de marzo de 2017
Elche CF0 - 0AD Alcorcón
Jornada 28
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
SD Huesca1 - 0Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 2UD Almería
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
Levante UD2 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
Real Zaragoza3 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
AD Alcorcón0 - 0Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid0 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
Girona FC5 - 1Getafe CF
sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 1Cádiz CF
viernes, 03 de marzo de 2017
CD Tenerife1 - 1CD Mirandés
Jornada 27
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 3Cádiz CF
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
UD Almería2 - 3UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 1CD Lugo
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
Sevilla Atlético1 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 0AD Alcorcón
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
CD Mirandés0 - 2Girona FC
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
RCD Mallorca1 - 4CD Tenerife
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
Elche CF1 - 1SD Huesca
sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
Getafe CF1 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1Real Oviedo
Jornada 26
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
SD Huesca2 - 1Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
Cádiz CF0 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 1Getafe CF
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 2CD Mirandés
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
AD Alcorcón1 - 1Real Zaragoza
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 3Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
CD Tenerife1 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
Levante UD3 - 1Córdoba CF
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
Girona FC1 - 0RCD Mallorca
viernes, 17 de febrero de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 2Elche CF
Jornada 25
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
Córdoba CF0 - 2SD Huesca
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
Real Valladolid CF0 - 0CD Tenerife
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
CD Mirandés0 - 2Real Oviedo
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
Elche CF1 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 12 de febrero de 2017
RCD Mallorca2 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
UD Almería0 - 0Girona FC
sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Levante UD
sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 1AD Alcorcón
sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
Getafe CF3 - 2Cádiz CF
viernes, 10 de febrero de 2017
Sevilla Atlético1 - 1CD Lugo
Jornada 24
domingo, 05 de febrero de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 05 de febrero de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 05 de febrero de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1Getafe CF
domingo, 05 de febrero de 2017
Levante UD2 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 05 de febrero de 2017
Girona FC2 - 1Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 04 de febrero de 2017
AD Alcorcón2 - 3CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 04 de febrero de 2017
Cádiz CF2 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 04 de febrero de 2017
CD Tenerife2 - 0Elche CF
sábado, 04 de febrero de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 0Córdoba CF
sábado, 04 de febrero de 2017
SD Huesca2 - 3Real Zaragoza
viernes, 03 de febrero de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 0Sevilla Atlético
Jornada 23
domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria2 - 0Getafe CF
domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
Córdoba CF1 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
RCD Mallorca0 - 0Cádiz CF
domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
UD Almería3 - 0Real Oviedo
domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
Real Zaragoza1 - 1CD Lugo
sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
Sevilla Atlético0 - 0CD Tenerife
sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
CD Mirandés1 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 0SD Huesca
sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
AD Alcorcón2 - 0Levante UD
sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
Real Valladolid CF2 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
viernes, 27 de enero de 2017
Elche CF1 - 0Girona FC
Jornada 22
domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
Levante UD1 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
Getafe CF1 - 1CD Mirandés
domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
Girona FC2 - 0Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
Cádiz CF1 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
Real Oviedo1 - 0Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 1Elche CF
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
CD Tenerife2 - 0Córdoba CF
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
CD Lugo2 - 3Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
SD Huesca0 - 1AD Alcorcón
sábado, 21 de enero de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 0Real Zaragoza
Jornada 21
domingo, 15 de enero de 2017
Getafe CF1 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 15 de enero de 2017
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 15 de enero de 2017
SD Huesca0 - 2Levante UD
domingo, 15 de enero de 2017
CD Lugo1 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 15 de enero de 2017
Girona FC2 - 0Córdoba CF
sábado, 14 de enero de 2017
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 1Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 14 de enero de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 14 de enero de 2017
Real Oviedo2 - 1Elche CF
sábado, 14 de enero de 2017
CD Mirandés0 - 3CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 14 de enero de 2017
CD Tenerife1 - 0Real Zaragoza
viernes, 13 de enero de 2017
Cádiz CF0 - 1Real Valladolid CF
Jornada 20
domingo, 08 de enero de 2017
AD Alcorcón0 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 08 de enero de 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 1CD Tenerife
domingo, 08 de enero de 2017
Real Zaragoza0 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 08 de enero de 2017
Elche CF2 - 3Cádiz CF
domingo, 08 de enero de 2017
Sevilla Atlético5 - 3Real Oviedo
sábado, 07 de enero de 2017
Levante UD1 - 0CD Lugo
sábado, 07 de enero de 2017
Córdoba CF0 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
viernes, 06 de enero de 2017
Real Valladolid CF1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
viernes, 06 de enero de 2017
UD Almería0 - 1Getafe CF
viernes, 06 de enero de 2017
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 0SD Huesca
viernes, 06 de enero de 2017
RCD Mallorca2 - 0CD Mirandés
Jornada 19
miércoles, 11 de enero de 2017
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 2Levante UD
domingo, 18 de diciembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 2Real Zaragoza
domingo, 18 de diciembre de 2016
CD Mirandés2 - 1UD Almería
domingo, 18 de diciembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria3 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 18 de diciembre de 2016
Cádiz CF4 - 1Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 17 de diciembre de 2016
Getafe CF3 - 1Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 17 de diciembre de 2016
CD Lugo1 - 1SD Huesca
sábado, 17 de diciembre de 2016
CD Tenerife2 - 0AD Alcorcón
sábado, 17 de diciembre de 2016
Real Oviedo1 - 2Córdoba CF
sábado, 17 de diciembre de 2016
Girona FC4 - 2Gimnàstic de Tarragona
viernes, 16 de diciembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 1Elche CF
Jornada 18
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
UD Almería2 - 1RCD Mallorca
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
Córdoba CF1 - 3Cádiz CF
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
CD Lugo3 - 1CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
AD Alcorcón2 - 1Girona FC
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF5 - 0CD Mirandés
domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Real Oviedo
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016
SD Huesca5 - 2UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016
Elche CF2 - 2Getafe CF
sábado, 10 de diciembre de 2016
Levante UD1 - 0CD Tenerife
viernes, 09 de diciembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético0 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
Jornada 17
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
Girona FC2 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
Real Oviedo1 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
CD Tenerife1 - 1SD Huesca
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca0 - 3Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 04 de diciembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 2Córdoba CF
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 2CD Lugo
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016
CD Mirandés1 - 0Elche CF
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 03 de diciembre de 2016
Cádiz CF3 - 0Real Zaragoza
viernes, 02 de diciembre de 2016
Getafe CF2 - 0Sevilla Atlético
Jornada 16
miércoles, 14 de diciembre de 2016
Levante UD1 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016
Elche CF1 - 0RCD Mallorca
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016
SD Huesca1 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016
Córdoba CF1 - 3Getafe CF
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético1 - 0CD Mirandés
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016
CD Lugo1 - 3CD Tenerife
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF3 - 2CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016
AD Alcorcón5 - 1Real Oviedo
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF0 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 26 de noviembre de 2016
Real Zaragoza2 - 2CF Reus Deportiu
viernes, 25 de noviembre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 0Cádiz CF
Jornada 15
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
Cádiz CF4 - 1AD Alcorcón
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
CD Mirandés1 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
Getafe CF1 - 0Real Zaragoza
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
CD Tenerife2 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 2SD Huesca
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria2 - 1Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016
Real Oviedo2 - 0Levante UD
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca2 - 2Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 19 de noviembre de 2016
Girona FC3 - 1CD Lugo
viernes, 18 de noviembre de 2016
UD Almería2 - 1Elche CF
Jornada 14
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016
CD Lugo1 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético1 - 0UD Almería
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 1Girona FC
domingo, 13 de noviembre de 2016
Real Zaragoza2 - 0CD Mirandés
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
Elche CF2 - 0Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
SD Huesca4 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 0Getafe CF
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
CD Tenerife1 - 1CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
AD Alcorcón1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 12 de noviembre de 2016
Levante UD0 - 0Cádiz CF
viernes, 11 de noviembre de 2016
Córdoba CF0 - 2RCD Mallorca
Jornada 13
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
CD Mirandés0 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria2 - 2Elche CF
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
Real Oviedo1 - 1CD Lugo
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
Getafe CF1 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
UD Almería3 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 06 de noviembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 1Levante UD
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016
Cádiz CF1 - 0SD Huesca
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016
Girona FC1 - 1CD Tenerife
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid0 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF2 - 0Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 05 de noviembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca2 - 2Real Zaragoza
Jornada 12
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
Girona FC3 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético2 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
CD Lugo0 - 1Cádiz CF
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 1Real Oviedo
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
AD Alcorcón1 - 0CD Mirandés
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2 - 2RCD Mallorca
domingo, 30 de octubre de 2016
Levante UD1 - 1Getafe CF
sábado, 29 de octubre de 2016
SD Huesca2 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 29 de octubre de 2016
CD Tenerife3 - 2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 29 de octubre de 2016
Real Zaragoza2 - 1UD Almería
sábado, 29 de octubre de 2016
Córdoba CF1 - 1Real Valladolid CF
Jornada 11
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
RCD Mallorca1 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF0 - 0Real Zaragoza
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
UD Almería3 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
Cádiz CF2 - 2UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
CD Mirandés0 - 3Levante UD
domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
Real Oviedo2 - 0CD Tenerife
sábado, 22 de octubre de 2016
Elche CF1 - 1Córdoba CF
sábado, 22 de octubre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu2 - 1CD Lugo
sábado, 22 de octubre de 2016
Getafe CF1 - 1SD Huesca
sábado, 22 de octubre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 2Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 22 de octubre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 0Girona FC
Jornada 10
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
Real Zaragoza1 - 3Elche CF
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
Córdoba CF0 - 1Sevilla Atlético
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid3 - 3CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF0 - 2CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 2Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 16 de octubre de 2016
CD Tenerife1 - 1Cádiz CF
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016
CD Lugo0 - 1Getafe CF
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016
Girona FC0 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016
SD Huesca3 - 0CD Mirandés
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016
AD Alcorcón0 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 15 de octubre de 2016
Levante UD2 - 1RCD Mallorca
Jornada 9
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016
Real Oviedo2 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016
CD Mirandés2 - 2CD Lugo
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016
Cádiz CF0 - 0Girona FC
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016
RCD Mallorca3 - 0SD Huesca
domingo, 09 de octubre de 2016
UD Almería2 - 2Levante UD
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu0 - 0CD Tenerife
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 1Córdoba CF
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
Getafe CF2 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF2 - 0AD Alcorcón
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
Elche CF4 - 4Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 08 de octubre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético2 - 1Real Zaragoza
Jornada 8
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF2 - 2CD Mirandés
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
Girona FC1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
Levante UD3 - 2Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
Real Oviedo2 - 2CD Numancia de Soria
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
CD Tenerife0 - 0Getafe CF
domingo, 02 de octubre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid3 - 0Cádiz CF
sábado, 01 de octubre de 2016
SD Huesca2 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 01 de octubre de 2016
CD Lugo3 - 1RCD Mallorca
sábado, 01 de octubre de 2016
AD Alcorcón1 - 0Elche CF
sábado, 01 de octubre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 1Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 01 de octubre de 2016
Real Zaragoza1 - 1Córdoba CF
Jornada 7
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
Cádiz CF0 - 2Real Oviedo
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
CD Mirandés3 - 2CD Tenerife
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
Getafe CF0 - 2Girona FC
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca0 - 0UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria2 - 1Real Zaragoza
domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético1 - 1AD Alcorcón
sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
UD Almería0 - 0CD Lugo
sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF1 - 2SD Huesca
sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
Córdoba CF2 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016
Elche CF0 - 1Levante UD
Jornada 6
jueves, 22 de septiembre de 2016
Real Oviedo0 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
jueves, 22 de septiembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid2 - 0Getafe CF
jueves, 22 de septiembre de 2016
Girona FC1 - 1CD Mirandés
jueves, 22 de septiembre de 2016
CD Tenerife0 - 0RCD Mallorca
miércoles, 21 de septiembre de 2016
SD Huesca0 - 3Elche CF
miércoles, 21 de septiembre de 2016
Levante UD1 - 0Sevilla Atlético
miércoles, 21 de septiembre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF4 - 0UD Almería
martes, 20 de septiembre de 2016
CD Lugo1 - 0Real Valladolid CF
martes, 20 de septiembre de 2016
AD Alcorcón0 - 1Córdoba CF
martes, 20 de septiembre de 2016
Cádiz CF1 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
martes, 20 de septiembre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 0Real Zaragoza
Jornada 5
domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
UD Almería0 - 1CD Tenerife
domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
CD Mirandés2 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
Getafe CF2 - 1Real Oviedo
domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético2 - 0SD Huesca
domingo, 18 de septiembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca1 - 0Girona FC
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 0Cádiz CF
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF0 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
Elche CF0 - 3CD Lugo
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
Córdoba CF1 - 0Levante UD
sábado, 17 de septiembre de 2016
Real Zaragoza2 - 0AD Alcorcón
Jornada 4
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid1 - 0RCD Mallorca
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
Real Oviedo0 - 0CD Mirandés
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
Cádiz CF3 - 0Getafe CF
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
SD Huesca3 - 0Córdoba CF
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
AD Alcorcón1 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 11 de septiembre de 2016
Girona FC3 - 3UD Almería
sábado, 10 de septiembre de 2016
CD Lugo1 - 0Sevilla Atlético
sábado, 10 de septiembre de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1CD Numancia de Soria
sábado, 10 de septiembre de 2016
CD Tenerife1 - 0Real Valladolid CF
sábado, 10 de septiembre de 2016
Levante UD4 - 2Real Zaragoza
Jornada 3
domingo, 04 de septiembre de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria1 - 1AD Alcorcón
domingo, 04 de septiembre de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona1 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 04 de septiembre de 2016
RCD Mallorca0 - 0Real Oviedo
domingo, 04 de septiembre de 2016
Real Zaragoza1 - 0SD Huesca
sábado, 03 de septiembre de 2016
CD Mirandés3 - 2Cádiz CF
sábado, 03 de septiembre de 2016
Getafe CF1 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 03 de septiembre de 2016
UD Almería3 - 0Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 03 de septiembre de 2016
Real Valladolid CF2 - 1Girona FC
sábado, 03 de septiembre de 2016
Elche CF3 - 1CD Tenerife
viernes, 02 de septiembre de 2016
Sevilla Atlético1 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
viernes, 02 de septiembre de 2016
Córdoba CF3 - 3CD Lugo
Jornada 2
domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
UCAM Murcia CF1 - 1Córdoba CF
domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
SD Huesca1 - 1Gimnàstic de Tarragona
domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
Levante UD2 - 0AD Alcorcón
domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid0 - 0Real Valladolid CF
domingo, 28 de agosto de 2016
Cádiz CF1 - 1RCD Mallorca
sábado, 27 de agosto de 2016
CF Reus Deportiu1 - 1CD Mirandés
sábado, 27 de agosto de 2016
Real Oviedo2 - 0UD Almería
sábado, 27 de agosto de 2016
Girona FC3 - 1Elche CF
sábado, 27 de agosto de 2016
CD Lugo3 - 3Real Zaragoza
viernes, 26 de agosto de 2016
Getafe CF0 - 0CD Numancia de Soria
viernes, 26 de agosto de 2016
CD Tenerife1 - 1Sevilla Atlético
Jornada 1
lunes, 22 de agosto de 2016
Real Zaragoza3 - 1UCAM Murcia CF
domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2 - 2CD Lugo
domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016
CD Numancia de Soria0 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016
Sevilla Atlético3 - 3Girona FC
domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016
Real Valladolid CF1 - 0Real Oviedo
sábado, 20 de agosto de 2016
RCD Mallorca0 - 1CF Reus Deportiu
sábado, 20 de agosto de 2016
Elche CF2 - 1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
sábado, 20 de agosto de 2016
AD Alcorcón0 - 0SD Huesca
sábado, 20 de agosto de 2016
Córdoba CF1 - 0CD Tenerife
viernes, 19 de agosto de 2016
CD Mirandés1 - 1Getafe CF
viernes, 19 de agosto de 2016
UD Almería1 - 1Cádiz CF