2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo CD Laudio FSR CD Laudio FSR 81 38 23 12 3 65 29
escudo Arenas Club Arenas Club 78 38 23 9 6 54 24
escudo Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 73 38 21 10 7 75 38
escudo SD Leioa SD Leioa 71 38 20 11 7 43 28
escudo SD Gernika SD Gernika 69 38 19 12 7 58 31
escudo SD Zalla UC SD Zalla UC 67 38 18 13 7 51 36
escudo Bermeo FT Bermeo FT 52 38 12 16 10 52 47
escudo SCD Durango SCD Durango 48 38 11 15 12 39 44
escudo SD Beasain SD Beasain 47 38 11 14 13 38 41
10º escudo SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 47 38 11 14 13 41 52
11º escudo CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 46 38 11 13 14 36 41
12º escudo CD Basconia CD Basconia 45 38 13 6 19 49 59
13º escudo CD Elgoibar CD Elgoibar 43 38 10 13 15 35 42
14º escudo Deportivo Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 43 38 11 10 17 40 48
15º escudo Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 43 38 10 13 15 43 64
16º escudo Santutxu FC Santutxu FC 41 38 10 11 17 39 55
17º escudo SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC 40 38 11 7 20 49 57
18º escudo CD Getxo CD Getxo 39 38 9 12 17 34 49
19º escudo CD Aurrera de Vitoria CD Aurrera de Vitoria 29 38 7 8 23 27 57
20º escudo CD Anaitasuna CD Anaitasuna 25 38 6 7 25 35 61
Campeón: CD Laudio FSR
Promoción de Ascenso: CD Laudio FSR, Arenas Club, Club Portugalete y SD Leioa
Descenso: CD Getxo, CD Aurrera de Vitoria y CD Anaitasuna
Temporada 2012-13
Jornada 38
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 4 - 1 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
SCD Durango 1 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
SD Leioa 2 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 3 CD Getxo
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
Arenas Club 3 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
Pasaia KE 2 - 5 Club Portugalete
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 3 SD Gernika
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 SD Zalla UC
viernes, 17 de mayo de 2013
Bermeo FT 1 - 2 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 37
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
CD Elgoibar 4 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
CD Basconia 0 - 2 SD Leioa
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
CD Getxo 2 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Arenas Club
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Pasaia KE
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
Club Portugalete 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
SD Gernika 4 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
viernes, 10 de mayo de 2013
SD Beasain 1 - 2 CD Anaitasuna
Jornada 36
domingo, 05 de mayo de 2013
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 SD Beasain
domingo, 05 de mayo de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 0 CD Getxo
domingo, 05 de mayo de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
domingo, 05 de mayo de 2013
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
domingo, 05 de mayo de 2013
SD Zalla UC 0 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 04 de mayo de 2013
SCD Durango 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 04 de mayo de 2013
SD Leioa 1 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 04 de mayo de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 2 CD Basconia
sábado, 04 de mayo de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 04 de mayo de 2013
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
Jornada 35
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
SCD Durango 0 - 0 SD Leioa
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
CD Basconia 4 - 2 Bermeo FT
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
CD Getxo 1 - 1 Arenas Club
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
Santutxu FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 2 - 0 SD Zamudio
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
Club Portugalete 1 - 0 SD Zalla UC
domingo, 28 de abril de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 SD Gernika
sábado, 27 de abril de 2013
CD Elgoibar 2 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 27 de abril de 2013
SD Beasain 1 - 5 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 27 de abril de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
Jornada 34
domingo, 21 de abril de 2013
SD Gernika 2 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
SD Leioa 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 2 SCD Durango
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 3 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
Pasaia KE 0 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 2 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
SD Zamudio 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 20 de abril de 2013
SD Zalla UC 3 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 33
domingo, 14 de abril de 2013
SCD Durango 0 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 14 de abril de 2013
Santutxu FC 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
SD Leioa 4 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
CD Elgoibar 1 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
CD Basconia 1 - 2 Arenas Club
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
SD Beasain 3 - 1 Pasaia KE
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
CD Getxo 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 1 SD Gernika
sábado, 13 de abril de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 2 Club Portugalete
Jornada 32
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 3 - 4 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 3 - 0 SCD Durango
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 SD Beasain
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
SD Zalla UC 1 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
SD Gernika 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
domingo, 07 de abril de 2013
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 06 de abril de 2013
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 06 de abril de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 06 de abril de 2013
Pasaia KE 2 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 06 de abril de 2013
SD Zamudio 3 - 3 CD Getxo
Jornada 31
jueves, 28 de marzo de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
jueves, 28 de marzo de 2013
SCD Durango 1 - 1 Arenas Club
jueves, 28 de marzo de 2013
CD Elgoibar 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
jueves, 28 de marzo de 2013
Santutxu FC 2 - 5 Club Portugalete
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
SD Leioa 0 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
CD Basconia 3 - 6 Deportivo Alavés B
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
SD Beasain 0 - 1 SD Zamudio
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
CD Getxo 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 4 SD Gernika
miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 30
domingo, 24 de marzo de 2013
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 SD Beasain
domingo, 24 de marzo de 2013
Club Portugalete 3 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 2 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
Arenas Club 3 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 1 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
SD Gernika 1 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
viernes, 22 de marzo de 2013
Bermeo FT 1 - 6 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 29
domingo, 17 de marzo de 2013
Bermeo FT 0 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 17 de marzo de 2013
CD Elgoibar 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
domingo, 17 de marzo de 2013
CD Basconia 0 - 3 SD Zalla UC
domingo, 17 de marzo de 2013
CD Getxo 0 - 2 Club Portugalete
domingo, 17 de marzo de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 16 de marzo de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 2 Arenas Club
sábado, 16 de marzo de 2013
SD Leioa 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
sábado, 16 de marzo de 2013
SCD Durango 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 16 de marzo de 2013
SD Beasain 1 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 16 de marzo de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 28
domingo, 10 de marzo de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 SD Leioa
domingo, 10 de marzo de 2013
SD Zalla UC 1 - 0 CD Elgoibar
domingo, 10 de marzo de 2013
SD Gernika 2 - 0 CD Basconia
domingo, 10 de marzo de 2013
Club Portugalete 3 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
Pasaia KE 2 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 09 de marzo de 2013
Santutxu FC 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 27
domingo, 03 de marzo de 2013
CD Getxo 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
domingo, 03 de marzo de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 0 - 1 Arenas Club
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Pasaia KE
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
SD Leioa 1 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
SCD Durango 2 - 2 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
CD Elgoibar 1 - 3 SD Gernika
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
CD Basconia 1 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 02 de marzo de 2013
SD Beasain 2 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 26
domingo, 24 de febrero de 2013
SD Zalla UC 0 - 0 SD Leioa
domingo, 24 de febrero de 2013
SD Gernika 1 - 0 SCD Durango
domingo, 24 de febrero de 2013
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 CD Elgoibar
domingo, 24 de febrero de 2013
Santutxu FC 2 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
SD Zamudio 4 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 23 de febrero de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 0 CD Getxo
Jornada 25
domingo, 17 de febrero de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 CD Getxo
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
SD Leioa 1 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
SCD Durango 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
CD Elgoibar 0 - 3 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
CD Basconia 3 - 2 Santutxu FC
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
SD Beasain 3 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
Arenas Club 4 - 0 Pasaia KE
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
Bermeo FT 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 16 de febrero de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 2 SD Zalla UC
Jornada 24
domingo, 10 de febrero de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 0 Arenas Club
domingo, 10 de febrero de 2013
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 SD Leioa
domingo, 10 de febrero de 2013
Santutxu FC 1 - 1 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
SD Zamudio 0 - 3 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
SD Zalla UC 2 - 3 Bermeo FT
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 09 de febrero de 2013
CD Getxo 2 - 0 SD Beasain
viernes, 08 de febrero de 2013
SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
Jornada 23
domingo, 03 de febrero de 2013
Pasaia KE 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 03 de febrero de 2013
CD Basconia 2 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
Arenas Club 1 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 SD Gernika
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
SD Leioa 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
SCD Durango 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
CD Elgoibar 2 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 02 de febrero de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 SD Beasain
Jornada 22
domingo, 27 de enero de 2013
SD Zamudio 3 - 2 Pasaia KE
domingo, 27 de enero de 2013
SD Gernika 2 - 0 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 27 de enero de 2013
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
domingo, 27 de enero de 2013
Santutxu FC 1 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
SD Zalla UC 0 - 2 Arenas Club
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
CD Getxo 0 - 2 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 26 de enero de 2013
SD Beasain 2 - 0 CD Basconia
Jornada 21
domingo, 20 de enero de 2013
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
Pasaia KE 0 - 2 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
Arenas Club 2 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
CD Laudio FSR 3 - 3 Club Portugalete
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
Bermeo FT 2 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
SD Leioa 4 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
SCD Durango 0 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
CD Elgoibar 0 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 19 de enero de 2013
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 3 CD Basconia
Jornada 20
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
SD Zamudio 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
SD Gernika 5 - 2 Pasaia KE
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 Arenas Club
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
Santutxu FC 2 - 4 Bermeo FT
domingo, 13 de enero de 2013
CD Basconia 0 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 12 de enero de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 12 de enero de 2013
CD Getxo 0 - 0 SD Leioa
sábado, 12 de enero de 2013
SD Beasain 0 - 1 SCD Durango
Jornada 19
domingo, 06 de enero de 2013
CD Getxo 2 - 2 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 06 de enero de 2013
Santutxu FC 1 - 3 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 06 de enero de 2013
Club Portugalete 6 - 0 Pasaia KE
domingo, 06 de enero de 2013
SD Gernika 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 06 de enero de 2013
SD Zalla UC 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 05 de enero de 2013
CD Elgoibar 3 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 05 de enero de 2013
CD Basconia 1 - 2 SCD Durango
sábado, 05 de enero de 2013
SD Beasain 3 - 0 SD Leioa
sábado, 05 de enero de 2013
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 05 de enero de 2013
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 2 Arenas Club
Jornada 18
domingo, 23 de diciembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 2 Club Portugalete
domingo, 23 de diciembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
SCD Durango 1 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
SD Leioa 2 - 1 CD Basconia
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 4 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
Arenas Club 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 22 de diciembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 1 - 3 SD Gernika
Jornada 17
domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 3 - 1 SCD Durango
domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 2 - 2 Pasaia KE
domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2012
SD Gernika 3 - 2 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 2 - 2 SD Leioa
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
CD Basconia 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
SD Beasain 2 - 0 Bermeo FT
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 Arenas Club
sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada 16
domingo, 09 de diciembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 1 SD Beasain
domingo, 09 de diciembre de 2012
Arenas Club 2 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 08 de diciembre de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 08 de diciembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 1 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 08 de diciembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 2 - 2 CD Basconia
sábado, 08 de diciembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 08 de diciembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 1 - 3 Club Portugalete
jueves, 06 de diciembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 3 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
jueves, 06 de diciembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 1 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
jueves, 06 de diciembre de 2012
SD Gernika 1 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 15
domingo, 02 de diciembre de 2012
CD Basconia 1 - 3 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 02 de diciembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 3 - 1 SD Zamudio
domingo, 02 de diciembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 SD Gernika
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 SD Leioa
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
SCD Durango 0 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 2 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
SD Beasain 2 - 1 Arenas Club
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 0 Pasaia KE
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 01 de diciembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 2 SD Zalla UC
Jornada 14
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 CD Getxo
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 4 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 SCD Durango
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 2 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
Arenas Club 2 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 SD Beasain
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 2 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 24 de noviembre de 2012
SD Gernika 0 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 13
domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 0 - 3 SD Gernika
domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2012
CD Basconia 3 - 3 Pasaia KE
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 4 Club Portugalete
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 3 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
SD Leioa 2 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
SCD Durango 0 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 0 - 3 Arenas Club
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
SD Beasain 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
CD Getxo 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 SD Zalla UC
Jornada 12
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 1 CD Basconia
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2012
SD Gernika 3 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
Arenas Club 5 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 2 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 1 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 1 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 10 de noviembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 4 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 11
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2012
CD Basconia 1 - 1 SD Zamudio
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 1 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 03 de noviembre de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 1 Arenas Club
sábado, 03 de noviembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 03 de noviembre de 2012
CD Getxo 0 - 1 SD Gernika
sábado, 03 de noviembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2 - 1 Club Portugalete
jueves, 01 de noviembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 Bermeo FT
jueves, 01 de noviembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 2 - 3 CD Laudio FSR
jueves, 01 de noviembre de 2012
SCD Durango 2 - 3 Pasaia KE
jueves, 01 de noviembre de 2012
SD Beasain 0 - 0 SD Zalla UC
Jornada 10
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 2 SCD Durango
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 0 - 3 Bermeo FT
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
Arenas Club 3 - 2 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
Pasaia KE 0 - 2 SD Leioa
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 1 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
SD Gernika 2 - 2 SD Beasain
sábado, 27 de octubre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
jueves, 25 de octubre de 2012
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 CD Elgoibar
jueves, 25 de octubre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 3 CD Getxo
jueves, 25 de octubre de 2012
Santutxu FC 1 - 4 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 9
domingo, 21 de octubre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 Arenas Club
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 4 - 2 Pasaia KE
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
SCD Durango 7 - 1 SD Zamudio
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 1 - 2 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
CD Basconia 3 - 2 SD Gernika
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
SD Beasain 2 - 2 Club Portugalete
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 3 CD Lagun Onak
Jornada 8
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2012
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 3 - 1 SCD Durango
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2012
Santutxu FC 1 - 2 CD Getxo
sábado, 13 de octubre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 13 de octubre de 2012
SD Zamudio 3 - 0 SD Leioa
viernes, 12 de octubre de 2012
SD Gernika 0 - 1 CD Elgoibar
viernes, 12 de octubre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 0 CD Basconia
viernes, 12 de octubre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0 SD Beasain
viernes, 12 de octubre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
jueves, 11 de octubre de 2012
Arenas Club 0 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
Jornada 7
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2012
SCD Durango 0 - 2 SD Gernika
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 2 - 0 Club Portugalete
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2012
CD Basconia 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Arenas Club
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 4 - 1 Pasaia KE
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
Bermeo FT 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 1 - 2 SD Zamudio
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
SD Leioa 0 - 0 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
SD Beasain 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
sábado, 06 de octubre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Jornada 6
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2012
SD Gernika 2 - 1 SD Leioa
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 2 SCD Durango
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 0 - 2 CD Basconia
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Arenas Club
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 2 - 2 Bermeo FT
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 29 de septiembre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 5
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2012
SCD Durango 3 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2012
CD Basconia 2 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 2 Pasaia KE
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
Arenas Club 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 2 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 2 - 0 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 22 de septiembre de 2012
SD Beasain 0 - 0 CD Getxo
Jornada 4
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 1 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2012
SD Gernika 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 1 - 1 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 0 - 3 SCD Durango
sábado, 15 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 0 - 1 Arenas Club
sábado, 15 de septiembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 1 SD Leioa
sábado, 15 de septiembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 CD Elgoibar
sábado, 15 de septiembre de 2012
CD Getxo 1 - 4 CD Basconia
sábado, 15 de septiembre de 2012
SD Beasain 1 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
Jornada 3
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 0 SD Gernika
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2012
CD Basconia 2 - 1 SD Beasain
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
Pasaia KE 1 - 2 SD Zamudio
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
Arenas Club 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Club Portugalete
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
SCD Durango 0 - 0 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 08 de septiembre de 2012
CD Elgoibar 1 - 2 CD Getxo
Jornada 2
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zamudio 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2012
SD Gernika 0 - 0 Arenas Club
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2012
Club Portugalete 2 - 2 CD Laudio FSR
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2012
Santutxu FC 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2012
CD Basconia 2 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
sábado, 01 de septiembre de 2012
SD Zalla UC 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
sábado, 01 de septiembre de 2012
CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Bermeo FT
sábado, 01 de septiembre de 2012
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 2 SD Leioa
sábado, 01 de septiembre de 2012
CD Getxo 0 - 1 SCD Durango
sábado, 01 de septiembre de 2012
SD Beasain 1 - 1 CD Elgoibar
Jornada 1
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2012
Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 SD Zalla UC
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2012
CD Elgoibar 1 - 0 CD Basconia
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 SD Zamudio
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 SD Gernika
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
Arenas Club 0 - 0 Club Portugalete
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
CD Laudio FSR 0 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
CD Anaitasuna 0 - 1 CD Aurrera de Vitoria
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
SD Leioa 1 - 0 CD Getxo
sábado, 25 de agosto de 2012
SCD Durango 0 - 0 SD Beasain