2BG1
2BG2
2BG3
2BG4
Mi futbolme (0)

HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Tercera División

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
escudo Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 69 38 20 9 9 56 31
escudo SD Gernika SD Gernika 68 38 20 8 10 52 37
escudo Amurrio Club Amurrio Club 67 38 18 13 7 55 30
escudo SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 66 38 19 9 10 56 40
escudo CD Basconia CD Basconia 65 38 17 14 7 51 35
escudo CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 63 38 18 9 11 50 32
escudo Zalla UC Zalla UC 63 38 19 6 13 53 47
escudo SD Eibar B SD Eibar B 58 38 16 10 12 60 47
escudo CD Santurtzi CD Santurtzi 51 38 13 12 13 34 44
10º escudo SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 49 38 12 13 13 46 47
11º escudo CD Elgóibar CD Elgóibar 47 38 11 14 13 37 40
12º escudo Arenas Club Arenas Club 46 38 11 13 14 39 44
13º escudo Deportivo Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 45 38 10 15 13 39 37
14º escudo SD Beasain SD Beasain 43 38 10 13 15 43 52
15º escudo CD Laudio FSR CD Laudio FSR 42 38 10 12 16 36 38
16º escudo Zarauzko KE Zarauzko KE 41 38 9 14 15 28 43
17º escudo SCD Durango SCD Durango 41 38 9 14 15 42 51
18º escudo SD San Pedro SD San Pedro 41 38 10 11 17 37 52
19º escudo Tolosa CF Tolosa CF 39 38 10 9 19 37 53
20º escudo CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 23 38 5 8 25 34 85
Campeón: Club Portugalete
Promoción de Ascenso: Club Portugalete, SD Gernika, Amurrio Club y SD Zamudio
Descenso: SD San Pedro, Tolosa CF y CD Vitoria
Temporada 2007-08    Ver toda la temporada
3
Jda. 38
domingo, 18 de mayo de 2008
CD Lagun Onak 0 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 37
domingo, 11 de mayo de 2008
SD Gernika 3 - 0 Zarauzko KE
3
Jda. 36
domingo, 04 de mayo de 2008
SCD Durango 1 - 2 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 35
jueves, 01 de mayo de 2008
SD Gernika 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
1
Jda. 34
domingo, 27 de abril de 2008
Zalla UC 1 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 33
domingo, 20 de abril de 2008
SD Gernika 3 - 0 CD Santurtzi
3
Jda. 32
domingo, 13 de abril de 2008
Arenas Club 0 - 4 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 31
domingo, 06 de abril de 2008
SD Gernika 2 - 1 CD Vitoria
3
Jda. 30
domingo, 30 de marzo de 2008
CD Elgóibar 0 - 1 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 29
domingo, 16 de marzo de 2008
SD Gernika 0 - 2 Amurrio Club
0
Jda. 28
domingo, 09 de marzo de 2008
SD Beasain 3 - 2 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 27
domingo, 02 de marzo de 2008
SD Gernika 1 - 4 SD Eibar B
1
Jda. 26
domingo, 24 de febrero de 2008
Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 25
domingo, 17 de febrero de 2008
SD Gernika 3 - 2 Tolosa CF
3
Jda. 24
domingo, 10 de febrero de 2008
SD San Pedro 2 - 4 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 23
domingo, 03 de febrero de 2008
SD Gernika 0 - 1 Club Portugalete
1
Jda. 22
domingo, 27 de enero de 2008
CD Basconia 1 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 21
domingo, 20 de enero de 2008
CD Laudio FSR 1 - 2 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 20
domingo, 13 de enero de 2008
SD Gernika 0 - 0 SD Zamudio
0
Jda. 19
domingo, 06 de enero de 2008
SD Gernika 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
0
Jda. 18
domingo, 30 de diciembre de 2007
Zarauzko KE 1 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 17
domingo, 23 de diciembre de 2007
SD Gernika 3 - 0 SCD Durango
3
Jda. 16
domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2007
SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 15
domingo, 02 de diciembre de 2007
SD Gernika 2 - 0 Zalla UC
0
Jda. 14
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2007
CD Santurtzi 3 - 1 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 13
domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2007
SD Gernika 0 - 0 Arenas Club
3
Jda. 12
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2007
CD Vitoria 0 - 2 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 11
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2007
SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Elgóibar
1
Jda. 10
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2007
Amurrio Club 0 - 0 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 9
domingo, 21 de octubre de 2007
SD Gernika 2 - 1 SD Beasain
3
Jda. 8
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2007
SD Eibar B 0 - 1 SD Gernika
3
Jda. 7
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2007
SD Gernika 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B
3
Jda. 6
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2007
Tolosa CF 0 - 1 SD Gernika
1
Jda. 5
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2007
SD Gernika 2 - 2 SD San Pedro
0
Jda. 4
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2007
Club Portugalete 4 - 1 SD Gernika
0
Jda. 3
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2007
SD Gernika 0 - 2 CD Basconia
3
Jda. 2
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2007
SD Gernika 2 - 1 CD Laudio FSR
0
Jda. 1
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2007
SD Zamudio 1 - 0 SD Gernika