HISTÓRICO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA

Segunda División

Campeones

escudo
Real Murcia CF
9 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
7 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
5 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
5 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
4 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Las Palmas
4 ocasiones
escudo
Deportivo Alavés
4 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
3 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
3 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
3 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
CD Alcoyano
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Mallorca
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Jaén CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Pontevedra CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
CE Sabadell FC
2 ocasiones
escudo
*CP Mérida
2 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
FC Barcelona B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Mirandilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Real Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Albacete Balompié
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Numancia de Soria
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Xerez CD
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Burgos CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
SD Eibar
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD Ceuta
1 ocasiones
escudo
CyD Leonesa
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
1 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Real Madrid-Castilla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
1 ocasiones

Subcampeones

escudo
CE Sabadell FC
8 ocasiones
escudo
RC Celta de Vigo
7 ocasiones
escudo
Hércules de Alicante CF
7 ocasiones
escudo
Real Valladolid CF
6 ocasiones
escudo
Real Zaragoza
6 ocasiones
escudo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Murcia CF
5 ocasiones
escudo
Real Betis Balompié
5 ocasiones
escudo
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
5 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Málaga
5 ocasiones
escudo
Cádiz CF
4 ocasiones
escudo
UD Salamanca
4 ocasiones
escudo
Real Sporting de Gijón
4 ocasiones
escudo
*CD Logroñés
3 ocasiones
escudo
Granada CF
3 ocasiones
escudo
Real Oviedo
3 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid
2 ocasiones
escudo
Real Racing Club
2 ocasiones
escudo
*Xerez CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético Osasuna
2 ocasiones
escudo
Levante UD
2 ocasiones
escudo
Elche CF
2 ocasiones
escudo
*AD Ferroviaria
1 ocasiones
escudo
Getafe CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Valencia-Mestalla
1 ocasiones
escudo
Córdoba CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
UD Almería
1 ocasiones
escudo
*SD España Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
AD Ceuta FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
RC Recreativo de Huelva
1 ocasiones
escudo
Málaga CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Barakaldo CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
1 ocasiones
escudo
Athletic Club B
1 ocasiones
escudo
Villarreal CF
1 ocasiones
escudo
Arenas Club
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Atlético Tetuán
1 ocasiones
escudo
Puertollano Industrial
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Figueres
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Leganés
1 ocasiones
escudo
*Sestao SC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Girona FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Sevilla FC
1 ocasiones
escudo
Racing Club Ferrol
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Tenerife
1 ocasiones
escudo
CD Castellón
1 ocasiones
escudo
*CF Extremadura
1 ocasiones
escudo
*UE Lleida
1 ocasiones
escudo
Club Atlético de Madrid B
1 ocasiones
EquipoJuGaEmPeGf
equipoReal Murcia CF17027173945912475
equipoReal Sporting de Gijón13426223243972310
equipoHércules de Alicante CF14626143395092168
equipoCE Sabadell FC13765303395071981
equipoCD Tenerife14765493925351882
equipoRC Deportivo de La Coruña12125412664061861
equipoLevante UD12904913274721832
equipoRC Recreativo de Huelva14104984154971626
equipoElche CF13445153774521713
equipoDeportivo Alavés12424583184671609
equipoCD Castellón13124813315001627
equipoRayo Vallecano de Madrid13125163414551687
equipoRCD Mallorca11924842954131665
equipoClub Atlético Osasuna10924412294231628
equipoReal Valladolid CF11164882673611679
equipoUD Salamanca11624223004401534
equipoReal Oviedo11564713023831658
equipoReal Racing Club11084602404081607
equipoRacing Club Ferrol10543652304601472
equipoCádiz CF11864622874371551
equipoReal Madrid-Castilla11904432874601671
equipoRC Celta de Vigo10344662633061630
equipoCórdoba CF12024393214421499
equipo*CD Málaga9364092302971531
equipoGranada CF9404011963431415
equipoUD Las Palmas10624223043361448
equipoReal Betis Balompié8844202172471462
equipoBarakaldo CF8222921643661191
equipoSD Eibar10083083453551019
equipoXerez CD9683162733791133
equipo*UE Lleida8643222063361120
equipoReal Zaragoza6803061642101196
equipoFC Barcelona B8662932423311185
equipoGirona FC660260155245957
equipoValencia-Mestalla6522481332711015
equipoAlbacete Balompié790267220303919
equipoGimnàstic de Tarragona754255208291905
equipoCD Badajoz*724238200286845
equipoCD Numancia de Soria734259226249937
equipo*CD Logroñés648225166257863
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol45223095127890
equipo*Burgos CF582213140229735
equipo*Sestao SC584185160239632
equipoReal Jaén CF552202143207744
equipo*Terrassa FC514162133219647
equipoAthletic Club B542173156213622
equipo*CF Badalona35811460184536
equipoCD Leganés530165181184569
equipo*CF Extremadura466180109177612
equipoSevilla FC38618492111614
equipoCD Ourense454143121190492
equipoSD Indautxu41015482174607
equipoCyD Leonesa40215375174588
equipoCD Alcoyano35614770139604
equipoUD Almería454163137154567
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid B430140118172530
equipoUE Sant Andreu39614898150481
equipoPuertollano Industrial38613692158437
equipoAD Ceuta FC34213561146420
equipo*Real Avilés2869859129460
equipoCE Constància2749259123353
equipoVillarreal CF392141114137425
equipo*SD España Industrial30412265117512
equipo*CD San Fernando31211652144426
equipoReal Unión Club2166245109304
equipoPontevedra CF31411784113379
equipoAlgeciras CF3149673145336
equipo*RCD Córdoba2328544103409
equipoCartagena FC2948588121325
equipoUP Langreo2568250124269
equipoRS Gimnástica2268436106324
equipo*Xerez CF156663159271
equipoAD Alcorcón29411873103342
equipoSD Huesca2949395106318
equipo*CP Mérida 2741168375349
equipoCP Ejido2949088116279
equipoCD Toledo2781017899305
equipoGetafe CF2868495107299
equipo*SD Compostela282979095332
equipo*UE Figueres272988391320
equipoCaudal Deportivo222834495336
equipo*SD Ceuta148552469238
equipoSD Ponferradina2527676100278
equipoCD Lugo248747896251
equipoClub Atlético de Madrid156843042298
equipo*Atlético Tetuán178912958367
equipoPalamós CF228667587226
equipo*Getafe Deportivo228696396250
equipoCD Basconia184663286222
equipoRB Linense178642787310
equipo*Cartagena FC138412770223
equipo*Mirandilla FC86391334173
equipoArenas Club104371552167
equipoGranada 74 CF210696972250
equipoCD Mirandés210646284211
equipo*Linares CF190535780174
equipoOntinyent CF174563979179
equipoCD Eldense162582678254
equipoCE Europa150533463160
equipo*Círculo Popular162543078209
equipoAlicante CF158492782205
equipoRCD Espanyol de Barcelona144714033213
equipoSevilla Atlético156374772161
equipo*Real Burgos CF152485054152
equipo*Palencia CF (2)152484460154
equipo*Atlético Marbella - 2152444068155
equipoValencia CF98511829179
equipo*UD Melilla118501751214
equipo*Melilla CF120363054120
equipoCD Atlético Baleares120421761180
equipoMálaga CF126563832179
equipoVillarreal CF B126452952157
equipoFC Cartagena126433251143
equipoClub Atlético Malagueño126314055121
equipo*España de Tanger90451332171
equipo*UD Huesca92361541157
equipo*UD Orensana92331643141
equipo*SG Lucense92281846135
equipoCE L´Hospitalet90311049124
equipo*CD Castellón5416123062
equipo*AD Ferroviaria421781776
equipoLorca Deportiva Olímpico8428223493
equipoUE Llagostera-Costa Brava8427203785
equipoCD Guadalajara8426213796
equipoÉcija Balompié7619183961
equipo*AD Almería7627232689
equipo*Orihuela Deportiva6824212397
equipoReal Avilés CF7619273066
equipoElche Ilicitano7623183596
equipoReal Sociedad de Fútbol B60241521111
equipo*CA Almería6021132671
equipo*CD Abarán - 16016123258
equipoSD Erandio Club441632578
equipo*Levante FC28128862
equipo*Baracaldo FC281331253
equipo*CD Nacional281231359
equipo*Gimnástico FC281061241
equipoCE Júpiter28591433
equipoCF Reus Deportiu4213161331
equipoBurgos CF4212161431
equipoUCAM Murcia CF4211151642
equipoRCD Mallorca B4212102052
equipoUniversidad LPGC428151934
equipoUD Vecindario42972642
equipo*CD Ensidesa3811111631
equipo*CF Lorca Deportiva 381091923
equipo*AD Ceuta381172033
equipoRZ Deportivo Aragón389101935
equipo*CD Pontanés381232344
equipoUD Alzira38982129
equipoCD Colonia Moscardó386112122
equipo*SD Escoriaza30851742
equipo*CD Juvenil Coruña305101540
equipoCP Cacereño30751840
equipoJerez Industrial CF38662636
equipoArosa SC30732044
equipo*RD Oriamendi1471628
equipo*Imperio Madrid1462632
equipo*CD Leonesa1854930
equipoEC Granollers1462631
equipo*Racing Club (Madrid)18611131
equipoBurjassot CF1452738
equipo*CD Villarrobledo30442226
equipoCFJ Mollerussa38353019
equipo*CD Logroño140113-9
equipo*Catalunya FC18241210
equipoReal Murcia CF B1432917
equipo*Unión Sporting Club14311026
equipo*La Plana1411127
equipo*EHA Tanger14011315
<
DivisiónCampeónSubcampeón
Primera DivisiónequipoFC BarcelonaequipoAthletic Club
Segunda DivisiónequipoDeportivo AlavésequipoCF Extremadura
Segunda División B 01 equipoCP CacereñoequipoReal Madrid CF B
Segunda División B 02 equipoBarakaldo CFequipoAthletic Club B
Segunda División B 03 equipoFC Barcelona BequipoTerrassa FC
Segunda División B 04 equipoMálaga CFequipoRC Recreativo
Tercera División 01 equipoSD Compostela BequipoCD Lalín
Tercera División 02 equipoCD LealtadequipoAD Universidad Oviedo
Tercera División 03 equipoCD TropezónequipoSD Noja
Tercera División 04 equipoCD BasconiaequipoZalla UC
Tercera División 05 equipoFC Barcelona CequipoPalamós CF
Tercera División 06 equipoCD EldenseequipoBenidorm CD
Tercera División 07 equipoAranjuez CFequipoCD Móstoles
Tercera División 08 equipoCF PalenciaequipoSD Gimnástica Segoviana
Tercera División 09 equipoCD LinaresequipoCP Ejido
Tercera División 10 equipoAD CeutaequipoCD San Fernando
Tercera División 11 equipoCD Atlético BalearesequipoCD Constancia
Tercera División 12 equipoUniversidad LPGCequipoCD Corralejo
Tercera División 13 equipoCartagonova FCequipoÁguilas CF
Tercera División 14 equipoJerez CFequipoCP Mérida B
Tercera División 15 equipoCD CalahorraequipoPeña Sport FC
Tercera División 16 equipoCD BinéfarequipoUD Fraga
Tercera División 17 equipoHellín DeportivoequipoUB Conquense
PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
Deportivo Alavés8242241085425
CF Extremadura7942231096038
UD Las Palmas7342191677247
Villarreal CF7342191675138
UE Lleida6342189155046
CD Badajoz63421615114837
Sevilla FC62421711144744
Rayo Vallecano6042179165148
Atlético de Madrid B60421612146449
10ºSD Eibar57421415133832
11ºHércules CF56421414144643
12ºCD Toledo56421414144348
13ºCD Leganés53421314154554
14ºAlbacete Balompié50421311184153
15ºClub Atlético Osasuna50421311183642
16ºCD Ourense49421213173746
17ºCD Numancia47421017153350
18ºCD Logroñés46421016163843
19ºElche CF45421112194556
20ºReal Jaén CF4542918153952
21ºXerez CD3842814202449
22ºLevante UD3542811233759
Campeón: Deportivo Alavés
Ascenso a Primera: Deportivo Alavés y CF Extremadura
Promoción de Ascenso a Primera: UD Las Palmas y Villarreal CF
Descenso a Segunda B: Elche CF, Real Jaén CF, Xerez CD y Levante UD
Temporada 1997-98
Jornada 42
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
CD Numancia0 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 3Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0CD Toledo
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
CD Leganés0 - 2Albacete Balompié
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
CD Logroñés0 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
CF Extremadura2 - 2Real Jaén CF
domingo, 17 de mayo de 1998
Elche CF1 - 0Xerez CD
viernes, 15 de mayo de 1998
Levante UD1 - 2Villarreal CF
viernes, 15 de mayo de 1998
Sevilla FC1 - 1UD Las Palmas
Jornada 41
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
Hércules CF0 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
Rayo Vallecano3 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
CD Toledo3 - 2CD Leganés
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
Albacete Balompié1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
SD Eibar1 - 1Sevilla FC
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
UD Las Palmas0 - 4CD Logroñés
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
UE Lleida2 - 0CD Badajoz
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
Real Jaén CF2 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 10 de mayo de 1998
Xerez CD2 - 2CD Numancia
sábado, 09 de mayo de 1998
Villarreal CF2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
Jornada 40
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 1CD Numancia
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Levante UD0 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
CD Leganés0 - 2Villarreal CF
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Sevilla FC2 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
CD Logroñés1 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
CD Badajoz1 - 0UD Las Palmas
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
CF Extremadura3 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Elche CF2 - 2CD Ourense
domingo, 03 de mayo de 1998
Xerez CD0 - 3Real Jaén CF
Jornada 39
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
Hércules CF1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0CD Leganés
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
Villarreal CF1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
CD Toledo1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
Albacete Balompié1 - 2CD Logroñés
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
SD Eibar3 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
UD Las Palmas2 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
UE Lleida2 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
CD Ourense1 - 2Xerez CD
domingo, 26 de abril de 1998
CD Numancia2 - 2Real Jaén CF
Jornada 38
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Levante UD1 - 1CD Numancia
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
CD Leganés2 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Sevilla FC0 - 0Villarreal CF
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
CD Logroñés1 - 2CD Toledo
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
CD Badajoz0 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
CF Extremadura1 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Elche CF0 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Xerez CD1 - 3UE Lleida
domingo, 19 de abril de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 1CD Ourense
Jornada 37
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
Levante UD0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
Hércules CF2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
Rayo Vallecano1 - 3Sevilla FC
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
Villarreal CF2 - 1CD Logroñés
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
CD Toledo1 - 2CD Badajoz
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
Albacete Balompié0 - 2CF Extremadura
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
SD Eibar1 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
UD Las Palmas2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
UE Lleida1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 12 de abril de 1998
CD Numancia4 - 0CD Ourense
sábado, 11 de abril de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna2 - 1CD Leganés
Jornada 36
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0CD Numancia
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
CD Leganés4 - 4Levante UD
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B5 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Sevilla FC1 - 0Hércules CF
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
CD Logroñés3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
CD Badajoz0 - 0Villarreal CF
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
CF Extremadura0 - 1CD Toledo
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Elche CF3 - 0Albacete Balompié
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Xerez CD1 - 0SD Eibar
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 4UD Las Palmas
miércoles, 08 de abril de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 0UE Lleida
Jornada 35
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
Levante UD2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
Hércules CF1 - 2CD Logroñés
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
Rayo Vallecano4 - 3CD Badajoz
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
Villarreal CF0 - 2CF Extremadura
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
CD Toledo2 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
Albacete Balompié1 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
SD Eibar0 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
UD Las Palmas2 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 05 de abril de 1998
CD Numancia1 - 0UE Lleida
sábado, 04 de abril de 1998
Deportivo Alavés3 - 0CD Leganés
sábado, 04 de abril de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna3 - 0Sevilla FC
Jornada 34
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
CD Leganés0 - 1CD Numancia
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
Sevilla FC0 - 4Levante UD
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
CD Logroñés0 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
CF Extremadura3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
Elche CF2 - 2Villarreal CF
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
Xerez CD0 - 2CD Toledo
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
CD Ourense1 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 29 de marzo de 1998
UE Lleida5 - 2UD Las Palmas
Jornada 33
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
CD Leganés2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Levante UD1 - 2CD Logroñés
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 2CD Badajoz
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Hércules CF0 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Elche CF
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Villarreal CF3 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
CD Toledo0 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
Albacete Balompié1 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
SD Eibar1 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 22 de marzo de 1998
CD Numancia0 - 0UD Las Palmas
Jornada 32
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
Elche CF1 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
Xerez CD1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 2Villarreal CF
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 0CD Toledo
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
UE Lleida2 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
UD Las Palmas4 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B4 - 2CD Numancia
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
Sevilla FC3 - 2CD Leganés
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
CD Logroñés1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 15 de marzo de 1998
CF Extremadura1 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 31
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B0 - 1Sevilla FC
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
CD Leganés1 - 1CD Logroñés
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0CD Badajoz
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Levante UD0 - 1CF Extremadura
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 0Elche CF
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Hércules CF0 - 0Xerez CD
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Real Jaén CF
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Villarreal CF2 - 0CD Ourense
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
CD Toledo1 - 0UE Lleida
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
Albacete Balompié0 - 2UD Las Palmas
miércoles, 11 de marzo de 1998
CD Numancia0 - 0SD Eibar
Jornada 30
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
Sevilla FC1 - 0CD Numancia
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
CD Logroñés1 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
CD Badajoz1 - 1CD Leganés
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
CF Extremadura2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
Elche CF1 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
Xerez CD0 - 2Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
Real Jaén CF0 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
CD Ourense2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
UE Lleida0 - 2Villarreal CF
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
UD Las Palmas1 - 2CD Toledo
domingo, 08 de marzo de 1998
SD Eibar2 - 0Albacete Balompié
Jornada 29
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Sevilla FC1 - 1CD Logroñés
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 2CD Badajoz
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
CD Leganés3 - 2CF Extremadura
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Levante UD0 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna2 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Hércules CF2 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Rayo Vallecano2 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
Villarreal CF0 - 0UD Las Palmas
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
CD Toledo2 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 01 de marzo de 1998
CD Numancia1 - 1Albacete Balompié
Jornada 28
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
CD Logroñés2 - 0CD Numancia
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
CF Extremadura2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
Elche CF1 - 1CD Leganés
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
Xerez CD0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
Real Jaén CF0 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
CD Ourense2 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
UE Lleida2 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
UD Las Palmas2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
SD Eibar0 - 0Villarreal CF
domingo, 22 de febrero de 1998
Albacete Balompié3 - 1CD Toledo
Jornada 27
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
CD Logroñés2 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Sevilla FC3 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
CD Leganés1 - 1Xerez CD
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Levante UD1 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Hércules CF4 - 0UD Las Palmas
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Rayo Vallecano0 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
Villarreal CF1 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 15 de febrero de 1998
CD Numancia1 - 0CD Toledo
Jornada 26
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 2CD Numancia
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
CF Extremadura2 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
Elche CF0 - 2Sevilla FC
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
Xerez CD2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 2CD Leganés
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
UE Lleida0 - 3Levante UD
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
UD Las Palmas3 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
SD Eibar0 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
Albacete Balompié0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 08 de febrero de 1998
CD Toledo2 - 1Villarreal CF
Jornada 25
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
CD Numancia1 - 2Villarreal CF
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
CD Badajoz2 - 0CF Extremadura
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
CD Logroñés0 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Sevilla FC2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
CD Leganés1 - 2CD Ourense
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Deportivo Alavés2 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Levante UD0 - 2UD Las Palmas
domingo, 01 de febrero de 1998
Hércules CF3 - 1Albacete Balompié
sábado, 31 de enero de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 1SD Eibar
Jornada 24
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
CF Extremadura0 - 0CD Numancia
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
Elche CF0 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
Xerez CD0 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
Real Jaén CF1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
CD Ourense3 - 4Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
UE Lleida0 - 2CD Leganés
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
UD Las Palmas4 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
Albacete Balompié2 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
CD Toledo1 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 25 de enero de 1998
Villarreal CF3 - 0Rayo Vallecano
sábado, 24 de enero de 1998
SD Eibar1 - 1Levante UD
Jornada 23
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
CF Extremadura3 - 2Elche CF
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
CD Badajoz0 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
CD Logroñés1 - 2Real Jaén CF
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Sevilla FC1 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
CD Leganés0 - 0UD Las Palmas
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Levante UD1 - 3Albacete Balompié
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
Hércules CF2 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 18 de enero de 1998
CD Numancia0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 22
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
Elche CF3 - 0CD Numancia
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
Xerez CD1 - 3CF Extremadura
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
Real Jaén CF2 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
UE Lleida3 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
UD Las Palmas3 - 3Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
Albacete Balompié1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
CD Toledo1 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 11 de enero de 1998
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Hércules CF
sábado, 10 de enero de 1998
SD Eibar0 - 0CD Leganés
lunes, 30 de noviembre de -1
Villarreal CF1 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 21
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
Hércules CF0 - 1CD Numancia
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
CD Toledo0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
Albacete Balompié0 - 2CD Leganés
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
SD Eibar1 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
UE Lleida0 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
CD Ourense0 - 3CD Badajoz
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
Real Jaén CF2 - 4CF Extremadura
domingo, 04 de enero de 1998
Xerez CD1 - 1Elche CF
sábado, 03 de enero de 1998
Villarreal CF3 - 2Levante UD
sábado, 03 de enero de 1998
UD Las Palmas1 - 1Sevilla FC
Jornada 20
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna2 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
Levante UD1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
CD Leganés3 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
Sevilla FC1 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
CD Logroñés0 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
CD Badajoz1 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
CF Extremadura3 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
Elche CF1 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 21 de diciembre de 1997
CD Numancia1 - 1Xerez CD
sábado, 20 de diciembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés5 - 1Villarreal CF
Jornada 19
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
CD Numancia0 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
Hércules CF1 - 1Levante UD
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
Villarreal CF3 - 1CD Leganés
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
CD Toledo0 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié1 - 0Sevilla FC
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
SD Eibar2 - 1CD Logroñés
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas2 - 0CD Badajoz
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
UE Lleida2 - 0CF Extremadura
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
CD Ourense2 - 1Elche CF
miércoles, 17 de diciembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1Xerez CD
Jornada 18
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Levante UD0 - 2Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés1 - 2Hércules CF
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
CD Leganés0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Sevilla FC2 - 0CD Toledo
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
CD Logroñés1 - 2Albacete Balompié
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
CD Badajoz1 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
CF Extremadura1 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Elche CF0 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 14 de diciembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 0CD Numancia
Jornada 17
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
CD Numancia3 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
Hércules CF1 - 3CD Leganés
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
Villarreal CF3 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
CD Toledo0 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié1 - 2CD Badajoz
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
SD Eibar0 - 0CF Extremadura
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas4 - 3Elche CF
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
UE Lleida2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 07 de diciembre de 1997
CD Ourense1 - 1Real Jaén CF
Jornada 16
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
CD Leganés0 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Sevilla FC3 - 2Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
CD Logroñés3 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
CD Badajoz0 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
CF Extremadura2 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Elche CF0 - 4SD Eibar
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 3UD Las Palmas
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 2UE Lleida
domingo, 30 de noviembre de 1997
CD Ourense1 - 1CD Numancia
Jornada 15
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
CD Numancia0 - 2Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Levante UD0 - 1CD Leganés
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna3 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Hércules CF1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1CD Logroñés
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Villarreal CF1 - 0CD Badajoz
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
CD Toledo0 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié2 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
SD Eibar3 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas3 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 23 de noviembre de 1997
UE Lleida2 - 1CD Ourense
Jornada 14
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 1Levante UD
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
Sevilla FC2 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
CD Logroñés0 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
CD Badajoz1 - 3Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
CF Extremadura0 - 0Villarreal CF
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
Elche CF1 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 1Albacete Balompié
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF0 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
CD Ourense1 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 16 de noviembre de 1997
UE Lleida3 - 0CD Numancia
sábado, 15 de noviembre de 1997
CD Leganés1 - 2Deportivo Alavés
Jornada 13
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
CD Numancia1 - 1CD Leganés
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés2 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Levante UD0 - 0Sevilla FC
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 0CD Logroñés
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Hércules CF3 - 1CD Badajoz
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano5 - 2CF Extremadura
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Villarreal CF1 - 1Elche CF
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
CD Toledo0 - 0Xerez CD
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié2 - 2Real Jaén CF
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
SD Eibar3 - 0CD Ourense
miércoles, 12 de noviembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas0 - 0UE Lleida
Jornada 12
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1CD Leganés
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
Sevilla FC1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
CD Logroñés0 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
CD Badajoz2 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
CF Extremadura1 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
Elche CF2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF3 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
CD Ourense2 - 2Albacete Balompié
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
UE Lleida1 - 1SD Eibar
domingo, 09 de noviembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas5 - 1CD Numancia
Jornada 11
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
CD Numancia0 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
CD Leganés1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés2 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Levante UD1 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna2 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Hércules CF2 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Villarreal CF1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
CD Toledo0 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié0 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 02 de noviembre de 1997
SD Eibar0 - 0UD Las Palmas
Jornada 10
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
Sevilla FC1 - 3Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
CD Logroñés2 - 0CD Leganés
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
CD Badajoz0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
CF Extremadura1 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
Elche CF2 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
Real Jaén CF0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
CD Ourense0 - 0Villarreal CF
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
UE Lleida2 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
UD Las Palmas3 - 2Albacete Balompié
domingo, 26 de octubre de 1997
SD Eibar1 - 0CD Numancia
Jornada 9
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
CD Numancia1 - 1Sevilla FC
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1CD Logroñés
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
CD Leganés1 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés0 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Levante UD3 - 3Elche CF
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Hércules CF1 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Villarreal CF0 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
CD Toledo2 - 2UD Las Palmas
domingo, 19 de octubre de 1997
Albacete Balompié1 - 1SD Eibar
Jornada 8
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
CD Logroñés2 - 2Sevilla FC
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
CD Badajoz1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
CF Extremadura0 - 0CD Leganés
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
Elche CF0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
Xerez CD4 - 1Levante UD
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
CD Ourense2 - 0Hércules CF
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
UE Lleida3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
UD Las Palmas0 - 0Villarreal CF
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
SD Eibar3 - 3CD Toledo
miércoles, 15 de octubre de 1997
Albacete Balompié2 - 0CD Numancia
Jornada 7
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
CD Numancia1 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Sevilla FC1 - 1CD Badajoz
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B3 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
CD Leganés1 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Levante UD2 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna1 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Hércules CF4 - 3UE Lleida
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano3 - 3UD Las Palmas
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
Villarreal CF1 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 12 de octubre de 1997
CD Toledo2 - 2Albacete Balompié
Jornada 6
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
CD Badajoz0 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
CF Extremadura3 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
Elche CF3 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
Xerez CD3 - 0CD Leganés
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
Real Jaén CF0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
CD Ourense2 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
UE Lleida2 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
UD Las Palmas3 - 2Hércules CF
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
SD Eibar0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
Albacete Balompié1 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 05 de octubre de 1997
CD Toledo1 - 1CD Numancia
Jornada 5
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Levante UD1 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna3 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Hércules CF0 - 0SD Eibar
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Villarreal CF1 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
CD Numancia0 - 0CD Badajoz
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
CD Logroñés1 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Sevilla FC0 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
CD Leganés2 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 28 de septiembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés0 - 1CD Ourense
Jornada 4
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
CF Extremadura0 - 0CD Badajoz
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
Elche CF5 - 0CD Logroñés
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
Xerez CD1 - 0Sevilla FC
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
CD Ourense4 - 0CD Leganés
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
UE Lleida1 - 2Deportivo Alavés
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié1 - 0Hércules CF
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
CD Toledo1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
domingo, 21 de septiembre de 1997
Villarreal CF0 - 1CD Numancia
sábado, 20 de septiembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas1 - 2Levante UD
sábado, 20 de septiembre de 1997
SD Eibar0 - 1Club Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 3
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
CD Numancia0 - 3CF Extremadura
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
CD Badajoz5 - 0Elche CF
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
CD Logroñés0 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Sevilla FC4 - 0Real Jaén CF
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 0CD Ourense
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
CD Leganés0 - 0UE Lleida
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Deportivo Alavés1 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 0Albacete Balompié
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Hércules CF4 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 14 de septiembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano5 - 0Villarreal CF
sábado, 13 de septiembre de 1997
Levante UD1 - 2SD Eibar
Jornada 2
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Elche CF0 - 1CF Extremadura
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Xerez CD0 - 0CD Badajoz
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Real Jaén CF1 - 1CD Logroñés
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
CD Ourense0 - 1Sevilla FC
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
UE Lleida0 - 2Atlético de Madrid B
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Albacete Balompié3 - 0Levante UD
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
CD Toledo1 - 0Club Atlético Osasuna
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Villarreal CF2 - 1Hércules CF
domingo, 07 de septiembre de 1997
Rayo Vallecano2 - 0CD Numancia
sábado, 06 de septiembre de 1997
UD Las Palmas1 - 1CD Leganés
sábado, 06 de septiembre de 1997
SD Eibar2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
Jornada 1
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
CD Numancia2 - 1Elche CF
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
CF Extremadura1 - 0Xerez CD
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
CD Badajoz1 - 1Real Jaén CF
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
CD Logroñés0 - 1CD Ourense
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Sevilla FC5 - 1UE Lleida
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Atlético de Madrid B1 - 1UD Las Palmas
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Deportivo Alavés5 - 1Albacete Balompié
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Levante UD0 - 1CD Toledo
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Club Atlético Osasuna0 - 1Villarreal CF
domingo, 31 de agosto de 1997
Hércules CF0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
sábado, 30 de agosto de 1997
CD Leganés1 - 0SD Eibar